United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:19:08,49
21407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:28,34+00:02:19,85
31434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:21:49,85+00:02:41,36
41449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:00,99+00:02:52,50
51444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:22:22,49+00:03:14,00
61441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:22:24,83+00:03:16,34
71427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NOR00:22:51,55+00:03:43,06
81443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:22:52,00+00:03:43,51
91408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:23:03,04+00:03:54,55
101403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:23:04,99+00:03:56,50
111433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:23:15,01+00:04:06,52
121412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:23:25,76+00:04:17,27
131438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:23:31,22+00:04:22,73
141410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:23:42,11+00:04:33,62
151416Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NOR00:23:43,42+00:04:34,93
161414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NOR00:24:08,12+00:04:59,63
171429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:24:15,71+00:05:07,22
181419sindre øksby
Asker CK
00:24:19,28+00:05:10,79
191440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:24:22,80+00:05:14,31
201418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:27,70+00:05:19,21
211453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NOR00:24:37,13+00:05:28,64
221420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:24:38,57+00:05:30,08
231411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:50,80+00:05:42,31
241421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:25:08,88+00:06:00,39
251437Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:25:20,34+00:06:11,85
261445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:25:52,34+00:06:43,85
271457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NOR00:26:56,80+00:07:48,31
281447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:27:17,88+00:08:09,39
291409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:27:18,73+00:08:10,24
301406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:27:30,08+00:08:21,59
311424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:31:00,50+00:11:52,01
321405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:31:38,96+00:12:30,47
331452Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
00:31:57,62+00:12:49,13
341454Mathias Inderberg
SK Rye sykkel
00:40:04,81+00:20:56,32
1404Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1456Alexander Theodor Strøno
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1426André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
1400Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
DNS
1402Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1430Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
DNS
1439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1458Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud
Bærum OCK
DNS
1431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1401Harald Kjønnø Schaanning
Bærum OCK
DNS
1446Henrik Bukkholmen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
1425Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1450Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1413Martin Augestad
Asker CK
DNS
1415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1442Sigurd Jensen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORDNS
1423Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
DNS
Meld feil