United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8047Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9025Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8037Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1008Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9027Magnus Solberg
Soon CK
M9DNS
9038Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM9DNS
8527Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK6-8DNS
8512Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8026Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K9DNS
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
9028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM9DNS
8029Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-8DNS
8040Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8065Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM6-8DNS
9019Mats Lund Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8031Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8048Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8023Mikkel Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
8032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1036Morten Brun Hanssen
Follo SK
M10DNS
9029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM9DNS
1012Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1014Nicolai Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8036Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1015Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM10DNS
8038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1035oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
9014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
9015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8039Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8091Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
M6-8DNS
1022Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8516Sarah Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
9020Sebastian Stenbro-Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9018Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
9030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM9DNS
8041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1016Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9021Simen Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1032Sindre B Fossum
Svelvik SK
M10DNS
1017Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK9DNS
8045Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
2005Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9037Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9039Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM9DNS
8049Trym Olivier
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9024Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8046Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8521Vilde Krakeli Elton
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
Meld feil