United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM11DNS
6052Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team Asko
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1621Petter Andrè Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M16DNS
1306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
6009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M15DNS
1119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM11DNS
1415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
6011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2230Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
2309Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13DNS
1317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM13DNS
1442Sigurd Jensen
Sarpsborg SK
M14DNS
110Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-senDNS
1417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM14DNS
6031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4007Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
6027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2113Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K11DNS
1142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
221tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M13DNS
2226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK12DNS
211Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
32Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-senDNS
1123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM11DNS
5024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1423Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
4008Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-29DNS
1120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
M11DNS
6060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
M14DNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
MSport 30-39DNS
1322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13DNS
2103Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK11DNS
2222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K12DNS
1116William Handley
Asker CK
NORM11DNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1029Birk Wiig
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M10DNF
1000Christen Backe Staib
Asker CK
M10DNF
1027Thomas Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M10DNF
9004Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8000Alfred Nikolaisen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8001Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9000Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9500Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
9002Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8055Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M6-8DNS
9016Birk Elias Bachmann Mehammer
SK Rye sykkel
NORM9DNS
8003Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-8DNS
8054Daniel Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frø
M6-8DNS
8502Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8086Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
9006Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8067Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
9003Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
1001Elias Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9031Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
9501Emma Aune-Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
8020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1002Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9005Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8010Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9034Frederik Eiklid
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
M9DNS
1006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8505Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
1003Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
9007Henrik Dammen Stoltz
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9008Håkon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8506Ingrid Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
1004Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-8DNS
8021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NORM6-8DNS
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
1030Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10DNS
8024Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9040Jørgen Thingvold
CK Nittedal
NORM9DNS
9011Klaus Såmund Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
Meld feil