United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2515000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:45:16,86+00:35:26,21
2521514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:45:23,70+00:35:33,05
2531515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM1500:45:24,73+00:35:34,08
2544015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:45:28,33+00:35:37,68
2555042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:45:31,09+00:35:40,44
2565041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:45:34,07+00:35:43,42
2576086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORMSport 40-4900:45:36,26+00:35:45,61
2586002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:45:44,46+00:35:53,81
2596053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:45:45,80+00:35:55,15
2604006Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2900:45:48,29+00:35:57,64
261207Brandon Calderon
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:45:56,57+00:36:05,92
2624003Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:45:57,31+00:36:06,66
2634014Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / team nullstress
NORMSport 17-2900:45:58,29+00:36:07,64
2647002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:45:58,36+00:36:07,71
2651534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:46:02,95+00:36:12,30
2666035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4900:46:20,00+00:36:29,35
2677004Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:46:24,62+00:36:33,97
2687012Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:46:25,11+00:36:34,46
2695019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3900:46:33,28+00:36:42,63
2705025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:46:37,78+00:36:47,13
2716022Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:46:41,81+00:36:51,16
2721521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1500:46:42,34+00:36:51,69
2736014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:46:43,28+00:36:52,63
2741506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:46:44,22+00:36:53,57
2751503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:46:58,40+00:37:07,75
2764012Christian Stubberud
Soon CK
MSport 17-2900:46:59,47+00:37:08,82
2771504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORM1500:47:06,09+00:37:15,44
2781512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:47:08,70+00:37:18,05
2796039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-4900:47:13,50+00:37:22,85
2804010Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:47:17,58+00:37:26,93
2816008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:47:17,69+00:37:27,04
282907Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-4900:47:27,09+00:37:36,44
2837007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:47:28,09+00:37:37,44
2841613Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:47:38,84+00:37:48,19
2855043Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:47:38,92+00:37:48,27
2861600Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:47:40,00+00:37:49,35
2874005Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-2900:47:44,81+00:37:54,16
2886085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:48:00,04+00:38:09,39
2897018Dagfinn Mosveen
Ullevål SK / Team milslukern II
NORMSport 50-5900:48:13,65+00:38:23,00
2901609Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:48:16,77+00:38:26,12
2916007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:48:17,77+00:38:27,12
2926000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:48:21,57+00:38:30,92
2937005Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-5900:48:23,06+00:38:32,41
2947021Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker CK / ABBV.IL
NORMSport 50-5900:48:29,02+00:38:38,37
2955009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:48:31,15+00:38:40,50
2964004Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:48:31,97+00:38:41,32
2976003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:48:39,91+00:38:49,26
2987501Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:48:48,53+00:38:57,88
2991608Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:48:55,27+00:39:04,62
3005030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:49:21,63+00:39:30,98
Meld feil