United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
6026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2601Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K16DNS
1135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11DNS
1101Bjørn Støle Almlöf
IF Frøy Sykkel
M11DNS
5037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
7006Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1400Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
M14DNS
13Christian Einung Dahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-senDNS
1303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
4013Christopher Storm Larsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / Fractura Claviculae
NORMSport 17-29DNS
6013David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49DNS
1130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M11DNS
1601Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM16DNS
215Eivind Kampesæter Slaaen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-junDNS
2508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNS
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM15DNS
1519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM15DNS
6098Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
220Even A. Tønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1402Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M14DNS
1448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
M14DNS
1626Even Seeberg
CK Nittedal
NORM16DNS
35Felix Breitschädel
Kolbotn SK / Merida Multimania
M-senDNS
1430Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
M14DNS
1623Fredrik Ramstad Hoff
Bærum OCK
NORM16DNS
1124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM11DNS
1439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORM14DNS
6061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
MSport 40-49DNS
1128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM11DNS
5007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORMSport 40-49DNS
952Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-59DNS
1458Halvor Hilde Gunleiksrud
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
1431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM14DNS
1214Hannes Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORM12DNS
1630Hans Christian Blichfeldt
Svelvik SK
M16DNS
1401Harald Kjønnø Schaanning
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
1446Henrik Bukkholmen
Sarpsborg SK
M14DNS
1208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
1327Henrik Holme Stokker
Saltnes Sportsklubb
M13DNS
1146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M11DNS
1224Henrik Stordahl Berntsen
Sarpsborg SK
M12DNS
1604Herman Heen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM16DNS
108Hilde Hoff
Bærum OCK / Team Skigo/Team United Bakeries
K-senDNS
6005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1603Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM16DNS
1432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM14DNS
803ida håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-29DNS
854Ida Watndal
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
1425Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
M14DNS
6059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6065Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
7001Jo Wangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
1542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
M15DNS
7011John Alexander Lundberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNS
6036Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
18Jon Marcus Dahlman
Bærum OCK
M-senDNS
1605Jonas Melby Bråthen
Follo SK
NORM16DNS
1310Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M13DNS
1109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM11DNS
2108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K11DNS
802Karianne Aandahl Haga
Bærum OCK
KSport 17-29DNS
1231Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12DNS
6004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6093Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM15DNS
950Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-59DNS
101Kristin Aamodt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
1450Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORM14DNS
6021Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11DNS
1606Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM16DNS
2406Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker CK
NORK14DNS
1335Magnus Myran
Eidsvoll SK
M13DNS
1435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
2304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
852Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-39DNS
2504Marte AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15DNS
1413Martin Augestad
Asker CK
M14DNS
214martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-junDNS
1314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM13DNS
1227Martin Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M12DNS
2505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK15DNS
1141Mathias Myran
Eidsvoll SK
M11DNS
4011Mathias Schwab
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
MSport 17-29DNS
904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
5013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLMSport 30-39DNS
1111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
M11DNS
19Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM-senDNS
1522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM15DNS
1206Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM12DNS
6071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
6054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-49DNS
29Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-senDNS
Meld feil