United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1011411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:24:50,80+00:15:00,15
1021325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:25:02,76+00:15:12,11
1032215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:25:07,36+00:15:16,71
1041421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:25:08,88+00:15:18,23
1051311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORM1300:25:13,65+00:15:23,00
1061131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:25:17,07+00:15:26,42
1071332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:25:18,85+00:15:28,20
1081437Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:25:20,34+00:15:29,69
109302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORK-jun00:25:22,63+00:15:31,98
1102227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K1200:25:27,79+00:15:37,14
1111137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:25:39,31+00:15:48,66
1122500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1500:25:41,48+00:15:50,83
1131445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:25:52,34+00:16:01,69
1141222Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1200:26:07,10+00:16:16,45
1152302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:26:08,87+00:16:18,22
1162501Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:26:09,64+00:16:18,99
1172506Jenny Pedersen
Soon CK
K1500:26:20,89+00:16:30,24
1181313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:26:47,09+00:16:56,44
1191312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:26:51,55+00:17:00,90
1202600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K1600:26:51,93+00:17:01,28
1211457Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM1400:26:56,80+00:17:06,15
1221447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1400:27:17,88+00:17:27,23
1231409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M1400:27:18,73+00:17:28,08
1241329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1300:27:25,42+00:17:34,77
1251406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1400:27:30,08+00:17:39,43
1261112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:27:33,24+00:17:42,59
1272305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:27:42,18+00:17:51,53
1281336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:27:50,06+00:17:59,41
1292301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:28:09,59+00:18:18,94
1301324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:28:38,80+00:18:48,15
1312403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:28:41,50+00:18:50,85
1321320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:28:42,48+00:18:51,83
1331301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:28:53,93+00:19:03,28
1342306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:29:06,25+00:19:15,60
1351319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:29:08,58+00:19:17,93
1362402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK1400:29:10,44+00:19:19,79
1372220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K1200:29:21,26+00:19:30,61
1382221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:29:24,79+00:19:34,14
1391316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:29:33,69+00:19:43,04
1401108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:29:36,69+00:19:46,04
1411318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:30:03,29+00:20:12,64
1421304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:30:03,74+00:20:13,09
1432509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1500:30:05,45+00:20:14,80
1442303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:30:10,71+00:20:20,06
1451424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:31:00,50+00:21:09,85
1461149Samuel Marsden
--- ingen klubb ---
M1100:31:09,17+00:21:18,52
1472602Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK1600:31:16,86+00:21:26,21
1482307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K1300:31:20,60+00:21:29,95
1491405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORM1400:31:38,96+00:21:48,31
1502300Johanne Aarflot
Bærum OCK
NORK1300:31:47,27+00:21:56,62
Meld feil