United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
20121Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-sen00:40:35,78+00:30:45,13
2021528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:40:37,04+00:30:46,39
20317Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK / Helios DBS Racing Team
NORM-sen00:40:41,63+00:30:50,98
2047008Christian Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:40:46,30+00:30:55,65
205218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:40:47,13+00:30:56,48
2065006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:40:50,71+00:31:00,06
2076080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:41:06,85+00:31:16,20
2085010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3900:41:16,27+00:31:25,62
2096012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:41:20,50+00:31:29,85
2105032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-3900:41:25,11+00:31:34,46
2111502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:41:30,66+00:31:40,01
2127019Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:41:33,10+00:31:42,45
2131607Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:41:34,23+00:31:43,58
214201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:41:53,18+00:32:02,53
2157Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen00:42:01,31+00:32:10,66
2165005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:42:03,80+00:32:13,15
2175035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:42:07,50+00:32:16,85
2184024Simen Enger
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-2900:42:10,36+00:32:19,71
21928Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen00:42:11,05+00:32:20,40
2201526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:42:16,40+00:32:25,75
2211532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:42:33,79+00:32:43,14
2221507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:42:35,40+00:32:44,75
2231518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM1500:42:39,04+00:32:48,39
2247000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:42:40,04+00:32:49,39
2256056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:42:40,63+00:32:49,98
2266050Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / rye
SWEMSport 40-4900:42:44,70+00:32:54,05
2276017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:42:53,03+00:33:02,38
2285012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:42:59,69+00:33:09,04
2291615Sivert Søby Hedalen
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
NORM1600:43:11,02+00:33:20,37
2307502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+00:43:18,12+00:33:27,47
2311619Trygve Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:43:19,15+00:33:28,50
2326024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:43:26,51+00:33:35,86
2335040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3900:43:50,24+00:33:59,59
2341622Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
M1600:43:51,65+00:34:01,00
2357014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:44:07,46+00:34:16,81
2364001Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:44:15,97+00:34:25,32
237202Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M-jun00:44:19,18+00:34:28,53
2386081Knut Gravdal
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:44:19,54+00:34:28,89
2391620Even Skeide
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1600:44:22,60+00:34:31,95
2406076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NORMSport 40-4900:44:23,26+00:34:32,61
2416018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:44:25,79+00:34:35,14
2426084Frode Krüger
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORMSport 40-4900:44:28,25+00:34:37,60
2436019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:44:28,91+00:34:38,26
244203Bastian Haug
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M-jun00:44:29,72+00:34:39,07
2451617Karl Kristan Bye
CK Nittedal / Team Smil
NORM1600:44:35,84+00:34:45,19
2466063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:44:41,07+00:34:50,42
2476087lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
MSport 40-4900:44:43,96+00:34:53,31
2487010Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:44:54,70+00:35:04,05
2496055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:44:58,99+00:35:08,34
2505038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:45:10,03+00:35:19,38
2515000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:45:16,86+00:35:26,21
2521514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:45:23,70+00:35:33,05
2531515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM1500:45:24,73+00:35:34,08
2544015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:45:28,33+00:35:37,68
2555042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:45:31,09+00:35:40,44
2565041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:45:34,07+00:35:43,42
2576086Stein Vegar Larsen
Drammen CK / FMC Technologies
NORMSport 40-4900:45:36,26+00:35:45,61
2586002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:45:44,46+00:35:53,81
2596053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:45:45,80+00:35:55,15
2604006Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2900:45:48,29+00:35:57,64
261207Brandon Calderon
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:45:56,57+00:36:05,92
2624003Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:45:57,31+00:36:06,66
2634014Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / team nullstress
NORMSport 17-2900:45:58,29+00:36:07,64
2647002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:45:58,36+00:36:07,71
2651534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:46:02,95+00:36:12,30
2666035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4900:46:20,00+00:36:29,35
2677004Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:46:24,62+00:36:33,97
2687012Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:46:25,11+00:36:34,46
2695019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3900:46:33,28+00:36:42,63
2705025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:46:37,78+00:36:47,13
2716022Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:46:41,81+00:36:51,16
2721521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1500:46:42,34+00:36:51,69
2736014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:46:43,28+00:36:52,63
2741506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:46:44,22+00:36:53,57
2751503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1500:46:58,40+00:37:07,75
2764012Christian Stubberud
Soon CK
MSport 17-2900:46:59,47+00:37:08,82
2771504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORM1500:47:06,09+00:37:15,44
2781512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:47:08,70+00:37:18,05
2796039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-4900:47:13,50+00:37:22,85
2804010Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:47:17,58+00:37:26,93
2816008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:47:17,69+00:37:27,04
282907Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-4900:47:27,09+00:37:36,44
2837007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:47:28,09+00:37:37,44
2841613Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:47:38,84+00:37:48,19
2855043Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:47:38,92+00:37:48,27
2861600Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:47:40,00+00:37:49,35
2874005Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-2900:47:44,81+00:37:54,16
2886085Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORMSport 40-4900:48:00,04+00:38:09,39
2897018Dagfinn Mosveen
Ullevål SK / Team milslukern II
NORMSport 50-5900:48:13,65+00:38:23,00
2901609Henning Åsheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:48:16,77+00:38:26,12
2916007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:48:17,77+00:38:27,12
2926000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:48:21,57+00:38:30,92
2937005Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-5900:48:23,06+00:38:32,41
2947021Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker CK / ABBV.IL
NORMSport 50-5900:48:29,02+00:38:38,37
2955009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:48:31,15+00:38:40,50
2964004Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:48:31,97+00:38:41,32
2976003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:48:39,91+00:38:49,26
2987501Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:48:48,53+00:38:57,88
2991608Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:48:55,27+00:39:04,62
3005030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:49:21,63+00:39:30,98
Meld feil