United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
12405Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK1400:24:06,6218:17:00,0000:00:40,3700:07:42,4100:07:38,9800:08:04,86
22305Hedda KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1300:27:42,1818:17:00,0000:00:43,9600:08:54,5300:09:05,9000:08:57,79
12302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:26:08,8718:17:00,0000:00:43,2600:08:07,6800:08:19,4100:08:58,52
32301Henriette A. B. GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:28:09,5918:17:00,0000:00:42,7300:09:00,8200:09:07,3900:09:18,65
62307Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1300:31:20,6018:17:00,0000:00:44,5200:08:59,4900:12:17,1600:09:19,43
22403Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:28:41,5018:17:00,0000:00:48,8900:09:01,6900:09:27,4900:09:23,43
42306Mia Christine IsdahlNORCK NittedalK1300:29:06,2518:17:00,0000:00:48,4100:09:08,1300:09:41,5000:09:28,21
32402Selma Elise KildahlNORAsker CKK1400:29:10,4418:17:00,0000:00:49,3100:09:13,1900:09:17,6100:09:50,33
52303Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:30:10,7118:17:00,0000:00:47,2900:09:28,0500:09:54,2000:10:01,17
52407Ina LangkloppNORSvelvik SKK1400:33:01,6418:17:00,0000:00:49,7300:10:49,9700:11:00,2900:10:21,65
42404Katharina SommerfeltNORSK Rye sykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:32:58,9718:17:00,0000:00:52,1400:10:54,6500:10:44,1400:10:28,04
72300Johanne AarflotNORBærum OCKK1300:31:47,2718:17:00,0000:00:49,8700:09:43,3600:10:41,0500:10:32,99
62409Pernille Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:33:19,3418:17:00,0000:00:47,2200:11:03,9700:10:47,8100:10:40,34
72408Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:34:35,8218:17:00,0000:00:46,0300:10:53,0000:11:13,7500:11:43,04
12109Line KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1100:09:50,6518:21:00,0000:00:45,4900:09:05,16
22107Emilie Frosting TaugNORCK NittedalK1100:10:43,9118:21:00,0000:00:48,0800:09:55,83
32105Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:11:04,7118:21:00,0000:00:48,4500:10:16,26
42112Gjendine EidslottNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:11:23,6818:21:00,0000:00:53,3900:10:30,29
52101Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1100:11:38,5618:21:00,0000:00:50,2100:10:48,35
62104Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:12:03,1418:21:00,0000:00:55,8900:11:07,25
72111Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1100:12:37,4318:21:00,0000:01:00,5900:11:36,84
82106Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK1100:13:35,6318:21:00,0000:00:51,4400:12:44,19
92100Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK1100:13:38,9818:21:00,0000:00:57,7100:12:41,27
102114Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK1100:15:45,8118:21:00,0000:01:01,6800:14:44,13
11105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:16:10,5118:12:00,0000:00:41,4000:07:29,0100:08:00,10
11220Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1200:16:14,0518:10:00,0000:00:39,2400:07:30,1400:08:04,67
21133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:20,0818:12:00,0000:00:41,2100:07:38,6700:08:00,20
31126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:16:35,8518:12:00,0000:00:40,1400:08:04,5100:07:51,20
21217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:16:40,9718:10:00,0000:00:43,8100:07:48,0000:08:09,16
112102Kristine Futterer-VanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngK1100:16:42,4818:21:00,0000:01:01,0300:15:41,45
31201Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:17:34,9918:10:00,0000:00:45,1900:08:22,0100:08:27,79
41139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:17:47,7118:12:00,0000:00:56,3000:08:11,9900:08:39,42
51125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:17:49,1218:12:00,0000:00:44,9200:08:23,2800:08:40,92
41216Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORNesodden SKTeam Solberg MTBM1200:18:15,2918:10:00,0000:00:40,6300:08:38,5400:08:56,12
61110Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:18:27,6918:12:00,0000:00:49,5000:08:24,0500:09:14,14
71113Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:18:43,9118:12:00,0000:01:00,8800:08:57,6400:08:45,39
51209Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:18:46,7818:10:00,0000:00:50,4200:08:51,6400:09:04,72
81107Jonas MyhrNORAsker CKM1100:18:52,1518:12:00,0000:00:44,0000:09:00,2000:09:07,95
91102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:19:02,2318:12:00,0000:00:43,2100:09:13,1000:09:05,92
101100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:19:02,5418:12:00,0000:01:04,8700:08:52,8000:09:04,87
11436Gabriel SlingerNORSvelvik SKM1400:19:08,4918:34:00,0000:00:35,9100:18:32,58
61212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:19:11,7418:10:00,0000:00:43,3000:08:19,2900:10:09,15
71213Sander HagenNORSoon CKM1200:19:18,1318:10:00,0000:00:46,8300:09:25,1500:09:06,15
81205Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM1200:19:25,7118:10:00,0000:00:44,4600:09:19,3900:09:21,86
12225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:19:46,5318:19:00,0000:00:54,3100:09:25,8500:09:26,37
22216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:19:49,8118:19:00,0000:00:54,5500:09:12,8700:09:42,39
111127per einar brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1100:19:54,1318:12:00,0000:00:42,5300:08:56,4400:10:15,16
121115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:20:08,7418:12:00,0000:00:47,3200:09:29,9100:09:51,51
91229Jesper BjørnstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:20:09,7118:10:00,0000:00:46,7100:09:34,4800:09:48,52
131103Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1100:20:14,9718:12:00,0000:00:51,6200:09:42,5700:09:40,78
101226Kristoffer JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:20:19,9518:10:00,0000:00:45,4300:09:33,8200:10:00,70
111210Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:20:33,9318:10:00,0000:00:47,7500:09:29,9200:10:16,26
121202Magnus NæssNORAsker CKM1200:20:58,9118:10:00,0000:00:54,3500:09:54,4400:10:10,12
131200Sebastian ChristensenNORBærum OCKM1200:21:02,4018:10:00,0000:00:49,6900:09:31,0700:10:41,64
141204Martin K. OlafsenNORAsker CKM1200:21:04,1418:10:00,0000:00:45,6500:10:10,2700:10:08,22
151211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:21:11,0518:10:00,0000:00:52,4700:09:43,3300:10:35,25
1109Heidi SandstøNORFollo SKTeam CityrideK-sen00:21:16,6119:24:00,0000:00:37,1800:20:39,43
21407Vemund ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1400:21:28,3418:34:00,0000:00:39,2300:20:49,11
32223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:21:33,5218:19:00,0000:00:52,0500:10:10,9300:10:30,54
12503Vera Johanne NorliNORBærum OCKK1500:21:35,5919:24:00,0000:00:41,8900:20:53,70
141140Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1100:21:38,3318:12:00,0000:21:38,33
161215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:21:45,6218:10:00,0000:00:55,1700:10:00,2400:10:50,21
31434Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1400:21:49,8518:34:00,0000:00:38,6400:21:11,21
151147Erik Ola JordeNORAsker CKAsker CKM1100:21:52,6418:12:00,0000:00:52,1400:10:28,2900:10:32,21
161121Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:21:52,8018:12:00,0000:00:47,8500:10:47,0600:10:17,89
41449Håvard SveenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1400:22:00,9918:34:00,0000:00:39,8300:21:21,16
11315Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1300:22:04,6718:37:00,0000:22:04,67
21300Adrian MyhrvoldNORIF Frøy SykkelM1300:22:16,6918:37:00,0000:00:41,8100:21:34,88
171136Vetle Roman MoltzauCK NittedalM1100:22:18,9618:12:00,0000:00:49,7600:10:29,6800:10:59,52
51444Adrian FløttenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:22:22,4918:34:00,0000:00:40,7900:21:41,70
61441Kevin SørensenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:22:24,8318:34:00,0000:00:43,1800:21:41,65
42217Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1200:22:30,1318:19:00,0000:00:48,3300:10:32,5700:11:09,23
22507Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK1500:22:38,5819:24:00,0000:00:39,6300:21:58,95
71427Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeM1400:22:51,5518:34:00,0000:00:42,4100:22:09,14
81443Robin JohnsenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:22:52,0018:34:00,0000:00:42,8100:22:09,19
2100Tone Kristin LarsenNORSK Rye sykkelK-sen00:22:54,7819:24:00,0000:00:39,9900:22:14,79
31321Mads grøholdtNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:22:56,0518:37:00,0000:00:41,1500:22:14,90
171223Stian NordbyDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:22:56,5218:10:00,0000:00:49,0000:10:59,0800:11:08,44
52224Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:22:58,2118:19:00,0000:00:56,4300:10:54,2400:11:07,54
91408Konrad BukveNORAsker CKM1400:23:03,0418:34:00,0000:00:42,2900:22:20,75
101403Fabian StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelM1400:23:04,9918:34:00,0000:00:40,1500:22:24,84
181145Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKM1100:23:08,4918:12:00,0000:01:03,3600:11:07,0500:10:58,08
62229Elise KroghNORSoon CKK1200:23:09,5018:19:00,0000:00:53,7000:10:35,9800:11:39,82
41323Fredrik Andre HaugNORSvelvik SKTeam merida grassrootM1300:23:13,3318:37:00,0000:00:40,3400:22:32,99
181221Martin B. AndersenNORCK NittedalM1200:23:14,2718:10:00,0000:00:51,3200:10:14,3000:12:08,65
111433Tobias WilhelmsenNORNesodden SKM1400:23:15,0118:34:00,0000:00:36,3800:22:38,63
191150Mats TombreNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:23:16,5918:12:00,0000:00:57,8700:10:56,2300:11:22,49
1301Ingeborg NordliNORBærum OCKK-jun00:23:24,0419:24:00,0000:00:40,5900:22:43,45
51330Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM1300:23:25,6318:37:00,0000:00:44,1500:22:41,48
121412Ludvig Erlandsen EideNORAsker CKM1400:23:25,7618:34:00,0000:00:41,0800:22:44,68
32510Sigrid ByeNOREidsvoll SKK1500:23:28,2519:24:00,0000:00:39,9000:22:48,35
131438Steffen VedalNORSvelvik SKM1400:23:31,2218:34:00,0000:00:42,8000:22:48,42
191228Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:23:33,9418:10:00,0000:00:57,4500:11:01,6200:11:34,87
201148Jonas Ausen-KirkebyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:23:39,1818:12:00,0000:00:52,8400:11:16,3700:11:29,97
141410Albin Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelM1400:23:42,1118:34:00,0000:00:45,8700:22:56,24
151416Mathias SkjevdalNORFollo SKM1400:23:43,4218:34:00,0000:00:45,6400:22:57,78
61309Aleksander Falkenberg DoksetNORSK Rye sykkelM1300:23:47,1518:37:00,0000:00:41,6600:23:05,49
71328Sigurd NicolaysenNORCK NittedalM1300:23:57,4318:37:00,0000:00:50,8300:23:06,60
81305Martin TjøttaNORBærum OCKM1300:23:58,9618:37:00,0000:00:41,7200:23:17,24
91326Martin WintherNORSvelvik SKM1300:24:01,1018:37:00,0000:00:45,8800:23:15,22
Rad 1-100, totalt 757
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil