United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:09:50,65
22107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:10:43,91+00:00:53,26
32105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:11:04,71+00:01:14,06
42112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:11:23,68+00:01:33,03
52101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:11:38,56+00:01:47,91
62104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:12:03,14+00:02:12,49
72111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:12:37,43+00:02:46,78
82106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1100:13:35,63+00:03:44,98
92100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:13:38,98+00:03:48,33
102114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:15:45,81+00:05:55,16
111105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:16:10,51+00:06:19,86
121220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:16:14,05+00:06:23,40
131133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:20,08+00:06:29,43
141126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:16:35,85+00:06:45,20
151217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:16:40,97+00:06:50,32
162102Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORK1100:16:42,48+00:06:51,83
171201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:17:34,99+00:07:44,34
181139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:47,71+00:07:57,06
191125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:17:49,12+00:07:58,47
201216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:18:15,29+00:08:24,64
211110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:27,69+00:08:37,04
221113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:18:43,91+00:08:53,26
231209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:18:46,78+00:08:56,13
241107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORM1100:18:52,15+00:09:01,50
251102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:19:02,23+00:09:11,58
261100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:19:02,54+00:09:11,89
271436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:19:08,49+00:09:17,84
281212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:19:11,74+00:09:21,09
291213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:19:18,13+00:09:27,48
301205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:19:25,71+00:09:35,06
312225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:19:46,53+00:09:55,88
322216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:19:49,81+00:09:59,16
331127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:19:54,13+00:10:03,48
341115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:20:08,74+00:10:18,09
351229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:20:09,71+00:10:19,06
361103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:20:14,97+00:10:24,32
371226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:20:19,95+00:10:29,30
381210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:20:33,93+00:10:43,28
391202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:20:58,91+00:11:08,26
401200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:21:02,40+00:11:11,75
411204Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORM1200:21:04,14+00:11:13,49
421211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:21:11,05+00:11:20,40
43109Heidi Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Cityride
NORK-sen00:21:16,61+00:11:25,96
441407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:21:28,34+00:11:37,69
452223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:21:33,52+00:11:42,87
462503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:21:35,59+00:11:44,94
471140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:21:38,33+00:11:47,68
481215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:21:45,62+00:11:54,97
491434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:21:49,85+00:11:59,20
501147Erik Ola Jorde
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1100:21:52,64+00:12:01,99
Meld feil