United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
134Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:37:25,21
230Christer Svendsrud
Lørenskog CK
M-sen00:37:25,69+00:00:00,48
328Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen00:37:39,62+00:00:14,41
433Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:40:16,30+00:02:51,09
1134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORM11MÅL
1444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM14MÅL
1108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
M15MÅL
1410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
200Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-junMÅL
1506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
5014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1456Alexander Theodor Strøno
Bærum OCK
NORM14MÅL
2114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK11MÅL
1541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM15MÅL
27Anders Fiskvik
Brumunddal SK / Helios DBS Racing Team
NORM-senMÅL
1528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM14MÅL
201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
1104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M11MÅL
1225Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M12MÅL
1537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
M15MÅL
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49MÅL
300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-junMÅL
2401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK14MÅL
6000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-senMÅL
7003Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
7016Asbjørn Moen
Jardar IL Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
14Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-senMÅL
1508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15MÅL
6040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
6026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM15MÅL
1135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM11MÅL
1313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
6066Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida ambassadør
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1622Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM16MÅL
207Brandon Calderon
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
6075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
5037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
6037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
7006Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
1102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM11MÅL
806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
6044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
7007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-59MÅL
5000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
6072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4012Christian Stubberud
Soon CK
MSport 17-29MÅL
6012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
5035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
7018Dagfinn Mosveen
Ullevål SK / Team milslukern II
NORMSport 50-59MÅL
1533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
M15MÅL
1524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORM15MÅL
1130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M11MÅL
1316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM13MÅL
6078Eirik Kildal
Røa IL / Hang Loose
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
4023Eirik Lundby
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-29MÅL
1212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM12MÅL
1302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM13MÅL
1112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM11MÅL
215Eivind Kampesæter Slaaen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-junMÅL
1304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
6053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
2500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK15MÅL
2100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK11MÅL
2215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK12MÅL
2107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK11MÅL
2508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15MÅL
2106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK11MÅL
1451Erik Andre Lier
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM14MÅL
1500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM15MÅL
1519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM15MÅL
4Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-senMÅL
105Erika Edvardsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ikjarl
SWEK-senMÅL
6001Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM12MÅL
1121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM11MÅL
209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
22Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-senMÅL
1103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM11MÅL
4003Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
220Even A. Tønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junMÅL
4014Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / team nullstress
NORMSport 17-29MÅL
1626Even Seeberg
CK Nittedal
NORM16MÅL
1620Even Skeide
Eidsvoll SK
NORM16MÅL
1515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM15MÅL
1403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
35Felix Breitschädel
Kolbotn SK / Merida Multimania
AUTM-senMÅL
1318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
Meld feil