United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
122Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:18:39,47
22Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:18:40,28+00:00:00,81
314Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen00:19:03,59+00:00:24,12
431Jo Thorson Nordskar
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:19:03,69+00:00:24,22
529Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen00:19:03,86+00:00:24,39
620Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen00:19:04,24+00:00:24,77
732Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-sen00:19:15,80+00:00:36,33
810Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen00:19:16,26+00:00:36,79
926Robin Mackenzie-Robinson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:19:16,32+00:00:36,85
101Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:19:16,56+00:00:37,09
1127Anders Fiskvik
Brumunddal SK / Helios DBS Racing Team
NORM-sen00:19:16,90+00:00:37,43
1224Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-sen00:19:22,59+00:00:43,12
135014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORMSport 30-3900:19:28,79+00:00:49,32
1434Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:19:33,76+00:00:54,29
155003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:19:33,97+00:00:54,50
165029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORMSport 30-3900:19:34,05+00:00:54,58
17209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:19:34,39+00:00:54,92
1830Christer Svendsrud
Lørenskog CK
M-sen00:19:34,57+00:00:55,10
194020Kristian Horne
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Isklar
NORMSport 17-2900:19:35,70+00:00:56,23
204017Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORMSport 17-2900:19:36,72+00:00:57,25
2128Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen00:19:39,98+00:01:00,51
227Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen00:19:40,51+00:01:01,04
235Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:19:40,52+00:01:01,05
24200Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:19:41,19+00:01:01,72
254Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:19:47,92+00:01:08,45
26213Simen Thune Rolfsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:19:48,05+00:01:08,58
27220Even A. Tønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:19:48,11+00:01:08,64
28218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:19:48,86+00:01:09,39
29205Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:19:52,23+00:01:12,76
30206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:19:52,31+00:01:12,84
31210Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:19:52,87+00:01:13,40
326075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:19:54,03+00:01:14,56
336006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:19:54,61+00:01:15,14
346037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:19:55,04+00:01:15,57
3523Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:20:01,19+00:01:21,72
365002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORMSport 30-3900:20:19,94+00:01:40,47
375033Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:20:20,12+00:01:40,65
385018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:20:20,23+00:01:40,76
395010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3900:20:20,83+00:01:41,36
4019Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM-sen00:20:23,12+00:01:43,65
416058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4900:20:24,14+00:01:44,67
426035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4900:20:24,34+00:01:44,87
436061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
MSport 40-4900:20:24,79+00:01:45,32
446004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:20:25,02+00:01:45,55
456032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:20:25,12+00:01:45,65
466026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:20:25,95+00:01:46,48
476076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NORMSport 40-4900:20:25,96+00:01:46,49
486074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:20:26,33+00:01:46,86
496072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NORMSport 40-4900:20:26,50+00:01:47,03
50219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun00:20:28,97+00:01:49,50
5135Felix Breitschädel
Kolbotn SK / Merida Multimania
AUTM-sen00:20:29,38+00:01:49,91
529Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen00:20:29,85+00:01:50,38
5318Jon Marcus Dahlman
Bærum OCK
M-sen00:20:29,89+00:01:50,42
545020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:20:32,89+00:01:53,42
5525Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:20:33,41+00:01:53,94
566012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:20:33,74+00:01:54,27
576047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:20:34,32+00:01:54,85
587014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:20:34,37+00:01:54,90
595035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:20:35,98+00:01:56,51
605006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:20:36,06+00:01:56,59
616056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:20:42,23+00:02:02,76
626077Geir Inge Hansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:20:43,77+00:02:04,30
6333Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:20:45,51+00:02:06,04
645038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:20:45,99+00:02:06,52
655040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3900:20:46,92+00:02:07,45
665034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:20:47,01+00:02:07,54
67201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:20:48,01+00:02:08,54
68216Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:20:49,95+00:02:10,48
69214martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-jun00:20:52,11+00:02:12,64
707000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:20:53,22+00:02:13,75
717502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+00:20:53,32+00:02:13,85
725039Otto Andreas Solberg
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel / Helios DBS Trim Team
NORMSport 30-3900:20:54,12+00:02:14,65
735022Lasse Obrestad
CK Nittedal / Team Krank Gewesen
NORMSport 30-3900:20:54,29+00:02:14,82
746015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:20:55,09+00:02:15,62
75107Lene Byberg
Bryne CK
NORK-sen00:20:56,28+00:02:16,81
766063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:20:58,10+00:02:18,63
776067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:20:59,31+00:02:19,84
785001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:21:00,15+00:02:20,68
797002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:21:10,92+00:02:31,45
804021Martin Ljøstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:21:11,08+00:02:31,61
81208Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM-jun00:21:13,15+00:02:33,68
824015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:21:13,63+00:02:34,16
836054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:21:15,95+00:02:36,48
846010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:21:16,05+00:02:36,58
856024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:21:16,72+00:02:37,25
866017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:21:17,86+00:02:38,39
87222Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen
NORM-jun00:21:23,10+00:02:43,63
885032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-3900:21:25,40+00:02:45,93
895005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:21:25,58+00:02:46,11
90215Eivind Kampesæter Slaaen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-jun00:21:25,71+00:02:46,24
916018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:21:29,98+00:02:50,51
926069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:21:33,50+00:02:54,03
936005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:21:33,70+00:02:54,23
946062Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:21:33,97+00:02:54,50
954016Kjetil Kvigstad
CK Nittedal
NORMSport 17-2900:21:37,69+00:02:58,22
965019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3900:21:42,59+00:03:03,12
975037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:21:43,21+00:03:03,74
985026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:21:46,11+00:03:06,64
996053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:21:46,81+00:03:07,34
1006040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:21:47,63+00:03:08,16
Meld feil