United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:13:00,49
222Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:13:00,68+00:00:00,19
329Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen00:13:14,06+00:00:13,57
431Jo Thorson Nordskar
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:13:14,27+00:00:13,78
520Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen00:13:14,45+00:00:13,96
614Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen00:13:14,63+00:00:14,14
71Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:13:21,62+00:00:21,13
8222Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen
NORM-jun00:13:23,51+00:00:23,02
910Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen00:13:23,77+00:00:23,28
1026Robin Mackenzie-Robinson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:13:24,18+00:00:23,69
1132Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-sen00:13:24,28+00:00:23,79
1224Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-sen00:13:24,46+00:00:23,97
135003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:13:28,90+00:00:28,41
141606Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM1600:13:29,30+00:00:28,81
1527Anders Fiskvik
Brumunddal SK / Helios DBS Racing Team
NORM-sen00:13:30,49+00:00:30,00
165014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORMSport 30-3900:13:30,69+00:00:30,20
17209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:13:31,04+00:00:30,55
1830Christer Svendsrud
Lørenskog CK
M-sen00:13:33,77+00:00:33,28
1928Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen00:13:35,07+00:00:34,58
205Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:13:35,55+00:00:35,06
21210Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:13:35,65+00:00:35,16
22200Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:13:36,00+00:00:35,51
234Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:13:36,90+00:00:36,41
24213Simen Thune Rolfsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:13:39,30+00:00:38,81
254020Kristian Horne
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Isklar
NORMSport 17-2900:13:39,54+00:00:39,05
264017Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORMSport 17-2900:13:40,13+00:00:39,64
27220Even A. Tønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:13:40,34+00:00:39,85
28205Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:13:40,41+00:00:39,92
29218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:13:40,45+00:00:39,96
3034Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:13:41,27+00:00:40,78
317Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen00:13:41,68+00:00:41,19
32206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:13:44,31+00:00:43,82
3323Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:13:49,93+00:00:49,44
346006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:13:56,94+00:00:56,45
356075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:13:57,03+00:00:56,54
366037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:13:57,76+00:00:57,27
375020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:14:04,46+00:01:03,97
3825Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:14:06,56+00:01:06,07
396058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4900:14:09,88+00:01:09,39
406032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:14:10,00+00:01:09,51
406076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NORMSport 40-4900:14:10,00+00:01:09,51
426061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
MSport 40-4900:14:10,81+00:01:10,32
436035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4900:14:10,93+00:01:10,44
446026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:14:11,28+00:01:10,79
456004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:11,34+00:01:10,85
465002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORMSport 30-3900:14:12,44+00:01:11,95
475018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:14:12,45+00:01:11,96
485006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:14:15,67+00:01:15,18
495010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3900:14:15,68+00:01:15,19
505033Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:14:15,95+00:01:15,46
5119Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM-sen00:14:16,16+00:01:15,67
52219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun00:14:16,17+00:01:15,68
5318Jon Marcus Dahlman
Bærum OCK
M-sen00:14:16,38+00:01:15,89
546012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:17,97+00:01:17,48
559Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen00:14:18,16+00:01:17,67
566047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:14:18,64+00:01:18,15
577014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:14:19,29+00:01:18,80
5835Felix Breitschädel
Kolbotn SK / Merida Multimania
AUTM-sen00:14:20,27+00:01:19,78
596015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:21,39+00:01:20,90
606072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NORMSport 40-4900:14:23,29+00:01:22,80
616074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:14:23,30+00:01:22,81
626056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:23,47+00:01:22,98
635040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3900:14:23,66+00:01:23,17
645022Lasse Obrestad
CK Nittedal / Team Krank Gewesen
NORMSport 30-3900:14:24,45+00:01:23,96
655038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:14:25,25+00:01:24,76
665035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:14:25,53+00:01:25,04
677502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+00:14:26,61+00:01:26,12
685034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:14:26,97+00:01:26,48
691529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:14:27,32+00:01:26,83
701510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:14:27,43+00:01:26,94
711507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:14:27,56+00:01:27,07
721511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:14:28,18+00:01:27,69
721528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:14:28,18+00:01:27,69
747000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:14:28,42+00:01:27,93
75214martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-jun00:14:28,86+00:01:28,37
7633Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:14:28,91+00:01:28,42
776067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:30,19+00:01:29,70
786063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:14:31,02+00:01:30,53
79107Lene Byberg
Bryne CK
NORK-sen00:14:31,23+00:01:30,74
804021Martin Ljøstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:14:32,51+00:01:32,02
815001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:14:33,46+00:01:32,97
825039Otto Andreas Solberg
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel / Helios DBS Trim Team
NORMSport 30-3900:14:33,72+00:01:33,23
837002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:14:34,23+00:01:33,74
84216Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:14:34,64+00:01:34,15
85208Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM-jun00:14:34,94+00:01:34,45
86201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:14:34,98+00:01:34,49
871502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:14:35,30+00:01:34,81
886077Geir Inge Hansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:35,86+00:01:35,37
896010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:47,37+00:01:46,88
904015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:14:47,62+00:01:47,13
916017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:47,93+00:01:47,44
921500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1500:14:48,20+00:01:47,71
935032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-3900:14:51,34+00:01:50,85
941619Trygve Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:14:52,78+00:01:52,29
956024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:14:53,22+00:01:52,73
966054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:14:53,33+00:01:52,84
974016Kjetil Kvigstad
CK Nittedal
NORMSport 17-2900:14:53,41+00:01:52,92
986018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:14:53,62+00:01:53,13
991622Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM1600:14:53,65+00:01:53,16
1005005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:14:57,14+00:01:56,65
Meld feil