United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
122Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:07:15,57
22Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:07:16,08+00:00:00,51
332Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-sen00:07:29,20+00:00:13,63
429Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen00:07:29,32+00:00:13,75
520Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen00:07:29,53+00:00:13,96
614Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen00:07:29,61+00:00:14,04
71Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:07:29,83+00:00:14,26
831Jo Thorson Nordskar
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:07:29,84+00:00:14,27
9222Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen
NORM-jun00:07:30,08+00:00:14,51
10200Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:07:32,86+00:00:17,29
1124Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-sen00:07:33,00+00:00:17,43
125003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:07:33,37+00:00:17,80
125029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORMSport 30-3900:07:33,37+00:00:17,80
14209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:07:33,38+00:00:17,81
1526Robin Mackenzie-Robinson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:07:33,65+00:00:18,08
164017Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORMSport 17-2900:07:35,46+00:00:19,89
1728Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen00:07:35,52+00:00:19,95
1810Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen00:07:35,74+00:00:20,17
191606Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM1600:07:38,03+00:00:22,46
205014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORMSport 30-3900:07:39,94+00:00:24,37
21218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:07:40,13+00:00:24,56
22205Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:07:40,24+00:00:24,67
234020Kristian Horne
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Isklar
NORMSport 17-2900:07:40,47+00:00:24,90
2427Anders Fiskvik
Brumunddal SK / Helios DBS Racing Team
NORM-sen00:07:44,08+00:00:28,51
2530Christer Svendsrud
Lørenskog CK
M-sen00:07:44,37+00:00:28,80
26210Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:07:44,48+00:00:28,91
275020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:07:44,54+00:00:28,97
285Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:07:44,68+00:00:29,11
29206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:07:49,82+00:00:34,25
30213Simen Thune Rolfsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:07:50,07+00:00:34,50
3123Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:07:50,44+00:00:34,87
32220Even A. Tønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:07:50,60+00:00:35,03
334Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:07:50,76+00:00:35,19
346075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:07:52,04+00:00:36,47
35219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun00:07:52,62+00:00:37,05
367Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen00:07:52,67+00:00:37,10
3734Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:07:52,99+00:00:37,42
3825Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:07:53,25+00:00:37,68
3918Jon Marcus Dahlman
Bærum OCK
M-sen00:07:57,49+00:00:41,92
406058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4900:07:58,22+00:00:42,65
415018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:07:58,23+00:00:42,66
426006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:07:58,31+00:00:42,74
435002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORMSport 30-3900:07:58,49+00:00:42,92
446032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:08:00,86+00:00:45,29
456046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:08:01,31+00:00:45,74
466037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:08:01,56+00:00:45,99
475006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:08:03,03+00:00:47,46
486076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NORMSport 40-4900:08:03,69+00:00:48,12
496061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
MSport 40-4900:08:03,86+00:00:48,29
506004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:08:04,36+00:00:48,79
516015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:08:04,58+00:00:49,01
526035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4900:08:04,70+00:00:49,13
539Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen00:08:04,76+00:00:49,19
54214martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-jun00:08:05,18+00:00:49,61
555022Lasse Obrestad
CK Nittedal / Team Krank Gewesen
NORMSport 30-3900:08:07,59+00:00:52,02
565010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3900:08:07,71+00:00:52,14
575033Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:08:08,05+00:00:52,48
586067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:08:10,78+00:00:55,21
596056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:08:10,86+00:00:55,29
606026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:08:11,31+00:00:55,74
616063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:08:11,52+00:00:55,95
6219Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM-sen00:08:11,78+00:00:56,21
636012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:08:11,93+00:00:56,36
641529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:08:11,97+00:00:56,40
651510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:08:12,16+00:00:56,59
661507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:08:12,64+00:00:57,07
676047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:08:12,74+00:00:57,17
687502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+00:08:12,80+00:00:57,23
691511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:08:13,01+00:00:57,44
707000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:08:13,45+00:00:57,88
707002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:08:13,45+00:00:57,88
727014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:08:13,63+00:00:58,06
735040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3900:08:13,68+00:00:58,11
745039Otto Andreas Solberg
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel / Helios DBS Trim Team
NORMSport 30-3900:08:13,86+00:00:58,29
75107Lene Byberg
Bryne CK
NORK-sen00:08:13,95+00:00:58,38
7635Felix Breitschädel
Kolbotn SK / Merida Multimania
AUTM-sen00:08:14,03+00:00:58,46
775035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:08:14,15+00:00:58,58
785034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:08:14,26+00:00:58,69
795001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:08:14,32+00:00:58,75
8033Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:08:14,57+00:00:59,00
815038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:08:14,79+00:00:59,22
821528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:08:15,29+00:00:59,72
831443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:08:17,46+00:01:01,89
845032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-3900:08:17,77+00:01:02,20
851417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1400:08:17,85+00:01:02,28
861502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:08:18,88+00:01:03,31
876024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:08:19,03+00:01:03,46
886074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:08:19,23+00:01:03,66
896072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NORMSport 40-4900:08:19,25+00:01:03,68
906017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:08:20,22+00:01:04,65
916010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:08:20,41+00:01:04,84
924021Martin Ljøstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:08:20,49+00:01:04,92
931500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1500:08:21,63+00:01:06,06
94201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:08:22,46+00:01:06,89
95208Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM-jun00:08:22,54+00:01:06,97
96216Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:08:23,28+00:01:07,71
974016Kjetil Kvigstad
CK Nittedal
NORMSport 17-2900:08:24,51+00:01:08,94
987018Dagfinn Mosveen
Ullevål SK / Team milslukern II
NORMSport 50-5900:08:24,56+00:01:08,99
994015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:08:24,75+00:01:09,18
1005005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:08:26,01+00:01:10,44
Meld feil