United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
122Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:01:35,86
22Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:01:42,98+00:00:07,12
320Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen00:01:43,13+00:00:07,27
424Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-sen00:01:43,26+00:00:07,40
5209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:01:43,79+00:00:07,93
6200Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:01:43,98+00:00:08,12
6205Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:01:43,98+00:00:08,12
829Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen00:01:43,99+00:00:08,13
91Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:01:44,21+00:00:08,35
101606Ludvik Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK
NORM1600:01:45,29+00:00:09,43
115003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:45,88+00:00:10,02
125029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORMSport 30-3900:01:46,01+00:00:10,15
1332Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-sen00:01:46,52+00:00:10,66
14218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:01:46,60+00:00:10,74
1531Jo Thorson Nordskar
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:01:46,69+00:00:10,83
165018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:46,97+00:00:11,11
175020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:01:47,02+00:00:11,16
1828Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen00:01:47,42+00:00:11,56
195014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORMSport 30-3900:01:47,71+00:00:11,85
2014Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen00:01:48,70+00:00:12,84
20222Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen
NORM-jun00:01:48,70+00:00:12,84
22214martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-jun00:01:51,56+00:00:15,70
236075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:51,57+00:00:15,71
244017Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORMSport 17-2900:01:52,84+00:00:16,98
255022Lasse Obrestad
CK Nittedal / Team Krank Gewesen
NORMSport 30-3900:01:53,64+00:00:17,78
26208Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM-jun00:01:53,66+00:00:17,80
271622Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORM1600:01:53,92+00:00:18,06
285019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:54,28+00:00:18,42
29107Lene Byberg
Bryne CK
NORK-sen00:01:54,33+00:00:18,47
305002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORMSport 30-3900:01:54,49+00:00:18,63
311607Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1600:01:54,90+00:00:19,04
321619Trygve Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1600:01:55,04+00:00:19,18
335006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:01:55,15+00:00:19,29
341417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1400:01:55,20+00:00:19,34
351500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM1500:01:55,60+00:00:19,74
361529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:01:55,98+00:00:20,12
371505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1500:01:55,99+00:00:20,13
381507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:01:56,16+00:00:20,30
391502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:01:56,21+00:00:20,35
401612Jakob Stensåsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:01:56,25+00:00:20,39
411600Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM1600:01:56,26+00:00:20,40
424Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:01:56,45+00:00:20,59
42210Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:01:56,45+00:00:20,59
441528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1500:01:56,47+00:00:20,61
451510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:01:56,54+00:00:20,68
461532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:01:56,57+00:00:20,71
47206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:01:56,62+00:00:20,76
481511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:01:56,65+00:00:20,79
4926Robin Mackenzie-Robinson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:01:56,74+00:00:20,88
501220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:01:56,81+00:00:20,95
515Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:01:56,86+00:00:21,00
5110Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen00:01:56,86+00:00:21,00
534020Kristian Horne
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Isklar
NORMSport 17-2900:01:56,92+00:00:21,06
541526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:01:56,99+00:00:21,13
55219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun00:01:57,40+00:00:21,54
566032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:01:57,62+00:00:21,76
576046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:58,13+00:00:22,27
586037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:01:58,31+00:00:22,45
596024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:58,63+00:00:22,77
602510Sigrid Bye
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1500:01:58,71+00:00:22,85
615040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3900:01:58,77+00:00:22,91
626058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4900:01:58,79+00:00:22,93
635001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:58,81+00:00:22,95
641443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:01:58,84+00:00:22,98
656061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
MSport 40-4900:01:58,90+00:00:23,04
66300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-jun00:01:59,01+00:00:23,15
675005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:01:59,05+00:00:23,19
685010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3900:01:59,06+00:00:23,20
686006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:01:59,06+00:00:23,20
701439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:01:59,10+00:00:23,24
716063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:01:59,24+00:00:23,38
725034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:01:59,42+00:00:23,56
737000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:01:59,51+00:00:23,65
747502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+00:01:59,52+00:00:23,66
756004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:59,61+00:00:23,75
766017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:01:59,62+00:00:23,76
777002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:01:59,71+00:00:23,85
781438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:01:59,78+00:00:23,92
792505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:01:59,86+00:00:24,00
795039Otto Andreas Solberg
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel / Helios DBS Trim Team
NORMSport 30-3900:01:59,86+00:00:24,00
811453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM1400:01:59,87+00:00:24,01
825032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-3900:01:59,92+00:00:24,06
835038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:59,93+00:00:24,07
842503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:01:59,95+00:00:24,09
856076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NORMSport 40-4900:01:59,98+00:00:24,12
865033Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:01:59,99+00:00:24,13
876067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:02:00,00+00:00:24,14
887014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:02:00,41+00:00:24,55
897Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen00:02:00,63+00:00:24,77
907018Dagfinn Mosveen
Ullevål SK / Team milslukern II
NORMSport 50-5900:02:00,71+00:00:24,85
916010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:02:00,82+00:00:24,96
926015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:02:00,91+00:00:25,05
93211Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:02:00,96+00:00:25,10
9418Jon Marcus Dahlman
Bærum OCK
M-sen00:02:01,06+00:00:25,20
951610Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:02:01,25+00:00:25,39
966056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:02:01,66+00:00:25,80
97216Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:02:02,17+00:00:26,31
986035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4900:02:02,21+00:00:26,35
9930Christer Svendsrud
Lørenskog CK
M-sen00:02:02,22+00:00:26,36
1009Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen00:02:02,26+00:00:26,40
Meld feil