United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:07,74
21220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:09:18,06+00:00:10,32
31126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:25,37+00:00:17,63
41203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1200:09:44,42+00:00:36,68
51139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:50,46+00:00:42,72
61105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:09:51,83+00:00:44,09
71125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:09:52,95+00:00:45,21
81216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:09:55,23+00:00:47,49
91201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:09:56,10+00:00:48,36
101205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:10:06,87+00:00:59,13
111212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:10:08,58+00:01:00,84
121102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:10:16,43+00:01:08,69
131138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:10:18,70+00:01:10,96
141110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:21,28+00:01:13,54
151210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:28,02+00:01:20,28
161119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:10:29,96+00:01:22,22
171115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:10:31,62+00:01:23,88
181120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
M1100:10:31,85+00:01:24,11
191213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:10:33,43+00:01:25,69
201211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:10:41,02+00:01:33,28
211226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:10:43,03+00:01:35,29
221200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM1200:10:49,60+00:01:41,86
231136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
M1100:10:50,59+00:01:42,85
241100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:51,88+00:01:44,14
251219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NORM1200:10:52,33+00:01:44,59
261106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM1100:10:53,79+00:01:46,05
271113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:10:55,80+00:01:48,06
281209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:10:57,42+00:01:49,68
291229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:11:04,43+00:01:56,69
301223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1200:11:04,52+00:01:56,78
311146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
M1100:11:08,96+00:02:01,22
321121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:10,80+00:02:03,06
331225Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
M1200:11:10,84+00:02:03,10
341103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:11:12,32+00:02:04,58
351135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:11:15,57+00:02:07,83
361124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:11:16,23+00:02:08,49
371118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:17,45+00:02:09,71
381137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:11:18,50+00:02:10,76
391215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:11:19,66+00:02:11,92
401202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:11:25,32+00:02:17,58
411127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:11:30,01+00:02:22,27
421130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M1100:11:34,00+00:02:26,26
431143Lucas N Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
M1100:11:58,98+00:02:51,24
441128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:11:59,97+00:02:52,23
451129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1100:12:00,53+00:02:52,79
461142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NORM1100:12:08,55+00:03:00,81
471206Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1200:12:10,72+00:03:02,98
481218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
M1200:12:14,52+00:03:06,78
491134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NORM1100:12:16,86+00:03:09,12
501141Mathias Myran
Eidsvoll SK
M1100:12:19,81+00:03:12,07
511208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:22,66+00:03:14,92
521132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:23,63+00:03:15,89
531145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1100:12:24,12+00:03:16,38
541140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:12:26,35+00:03:18,61
551122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
M1100:12:27,52+00:03:19,78
561112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:12:28,07+00:03:20,33
571228Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:12:57,64+00:03:49,90
581214Hannes Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORM1200:12:58,43+00:03:50,69
591131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:13:10,92+00:04:03,18
601104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:13:12,87+00:04:05,13
611109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NORM1100:13:15,70+00:04:07,96
621108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:13:20,88+00:04:13,14
631144Syver Spikseth
Asker CK
M1100:13:27,84+00:04:20,10
641417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM1400:14:45,74+00:05:38,00
651443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:14:52,11+00:05:44,37
661407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:15:17,53+00:06:09,79
671441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:15:21,73+00:06:13,99
681444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:15:23,84+00:06:16,10
691439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:15:24,86+00:06:17,12
701315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NORM1300:15:44,18+00:06:36,44
711321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:15:48,23+00:06:40,49
721305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:15:49,00+00:06:41,26
731431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM1400:15:56,94+00:06:49,20
741438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:15:57,74+00:06:50,00
751451Erik Andre Lier
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1400:16:00,97+00:06:53,23
761433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NORM1400:16:04,27+00:06:56,53
771328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NORM1300:16:17,32+00:07:09,58
781455Mathias Haugnes
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1400:16:19,95+00:07:12,21
791300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1300:16:24,44+00:07:16,70
801453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORM1400:16:24,57+00:07:16,83
811408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NORM1400:16:24,63+00:07:16,89
821331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1300:16:28,43+00:07:20,69
831330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORM1300:16:28,72+00:07:20,98
841332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1300:16:39,84+00:07:32,10
851416Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORM1400:16:43,75+00:07:36,01
861456Alexander Theodor Strøno
Bærum OCK
NORM1400:16:44,61+00:07:36,87
871421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:16:45,85+00:07:38,11
881412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NORM1400:16:46,20+00:07:38,46
891323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NORM1300:16:50,15+00:07:42,41
901309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:16:52,22+00:07:44,48
911316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:16:56,30+00:07:48,56
921432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORM1400:16:59,33+00:07:51,59
931403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:00,07+00:07:52,33
941418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1400:17:06,47+00:07:58,73
951302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM1300:17:14,17+00:08:06,43
961445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1400:17:14,28+00:08:06,54
971326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM1300:17:18,59+00:08:10,85
981420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
M1400:17:19,97+00:08:12,23
991419sindre øksby
Asker CK
M1400:17:26,35+00:08:18,61
1001312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1300:17:36,72+00:08:28,98
Meld feil