United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:05:38,69
22109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:05:45,65+00:00:06,96
32218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:05:53,44+00:00:14,75
42228mia støkken
Bærum OCK / BOC
NORK1200:06:01,86+00:00:23,17
52226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:06:05,77+00:00:27,08
62222Vilde Windelstad
Asker CK
K1200:06:15,52+00:00:36,83
72216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:06:16,60+00:00:37,91
82101Øyvor Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORK1100:06:23,79+00:00:45,10
92215Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:06:26,52+00:00:47,83
102112Gjendine Eidslott
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:06:28,70+00:00:50,01
112219Ida Elise Finnerud
Follo SK
K1200:06:30,27+00:00:51,58
122104Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1100:06:31,80+00:00:53,11
132107Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:06:33,58+00:00:54,89
142113Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K1100:06:48,25+00:01:09,56
152227Randine Louise Skofteby
Follo SK
K1200:06:49,06+00:01:10,37
162114Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:06:51,64+00:01:12,95
172106Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1100:06:52,08+00:01:13,39
182111Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1100:06:52,97+00:01:14,28
192100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK1100:07:00,43+00:01:21,74
202220Rebecca Caroline Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
K1200:07:19,59+00:01:40,90
212102Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORK1100:07:44,10+00:02:05,41
222103Vida Dalen Fossum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1100:07:56,81+00:02:18,12
232221Sofie Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1200:08:08,66+00:02:29,97
242108Julie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K1100:08:27,43+00:02:48,74
252224Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:08:55,56+00:03:16,87
262302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:09:28,87+00:03:50,18
272305Hedda Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:09:39,70+00:04:01,01
282401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:09:44,78+00:04:06,09
292301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:10:00,18+00:04:21,49
302403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:10:00,69+00:04:22,00
312406Madeleine Grande Matheson
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker CK
NORK1400:10:21,13+00:04:42,44
322306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK1300:10:22,47+00:04:43,78
332303Ragne Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:11:00,87+00:05:22,18
342404Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK1400:11:20,30+00:05:41,61
352304Marie Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK1300:11:27,77+00:05:49,08
362510Sigrid Bye
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1500:15:15,42+00:09:36,73
372503Vera Johanne Norli
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:15:30,05+00:09:51,36
382603Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K1600:15:59,31+00:10:20,62
392501Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1500:16:01,00+00:10:22,31
402505Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel / Merida
NORK1500:16:38,23+00:10:59,54
412502Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1500:17:01,29+00:11:22,60
422511Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1500:17:17,45+00:11:38,76
432602Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK1600:17:24,46+00:11:45,77
442506Jenny Pedersen
Soon CK
K1500:17:27,68+00:11:48,99
452500Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1500:17:57,81+00:12:19,12
462508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK1500:21:21,82+00:15:43,13
47300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-jun00:22:09,26+00:16:30,57
48907Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORKSport 40-4900:22:12,30+00:16:33,61
49852Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:23:23,19+00:17:44,50
50301Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK-jun00:23:24,56+00:17:45,87
51804Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:23:47,15+00:18:08,46
52951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:24:26,49+00:18:47,80
53906Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:25:10,85+00:19:32,16
54851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:25:11,15+00:19:32,46
55806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2900:25:36,10+00:19:57,41
56905Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:25:52,01+00:20:13,32
57302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORK-jun00:26:06,16+00:20:27,47
58801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:26:07,47+00:20:28,78
59950Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:26:32,67+00:20:53,98
60901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:27:06,47+00:21:27,78
61107Lene Byberg
Bryne CK
NORK-sen00:27:25,97+00:21:47,28
62100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:29:37,38+00:23:58,69
63105Erika Edvardsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ikjarl
SWEK-sen00:30:12,75+00:24:34,06
64909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:30:39,46+00:25:00,77
65106Marthe Rødsgaard
Halden CK
K-sen00:30:59,70+00:25:21,01
66104Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:31:08,35+00:25:29,66
67108Hilde Hoff
Bærum OCK / Team Skigo/Team United Bakeries
K-sen00:31:18,17+00:25:39,48
8526Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK6-800:06:13,46
9504Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORK900:09:23,51
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:24,07
8525Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK6-800:07:42,94
8502Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:07,00
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:56,44
8503Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:54,60
8504Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:50,01
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-800:07:08,65
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:07:24,41
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:44,18
9511Julie Haagensen Nielsen
--- ingen klubb ---
K900:09:21,78
8517Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:04:43,99
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:08:10,44
8527Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK6-800:05:30,67
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:08:59,89
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K900:08:57,31
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:06:53,16
8509Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:07:36,03
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:08:50,20
8520Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:08:08,48
9510Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
ISLK900:10:12,65
8515Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:18,13
8516Sarah Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-800:08:40,23
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK900:08:33,25
2002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt Natvik
--- ingen klubb ---
K1000:08:19,32
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:05:15,15
8521Vilde Krakeli Elton
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-800:13:35,51
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL
KSport 17-29DNS
2600Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K16DNS
2601Aurora Kildahl
Asker CK
K16DNS
2509Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K15DNS
2229Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
Meld feil