United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:15:44,18
21321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:48,23+00:00:04,05
31305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:49,00+00:00:04,82
41328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:16:17,32+00:00:33,14
51300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:24,44+00:00:40,26
61331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:16:28,43+00:00:44,25
71330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:16:28,72+00:00:44,54
81332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:16:39,84+00:00:55,66
91323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NOR00:16:50,15+00:01:05,97
101309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:52,22+00:01:08,04
111316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:56,30+00:01:12,12
121302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:14,17+00:01:29,99
131326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NOR00:17:18,59+00:01:34,41
141312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:36,72+00:01:52,54
151322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:51,74+00:02:07,56
161303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:57,16+00:02:12,98
171318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:06,82+00:02:22,64
181301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:12,03+00:02:27,85
191329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:25,74+00:02:41,56
201335Magnus Myran
Eidsvoll SK
00:18:29,72+00:02:45,54
211307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:00,97+00:03:16,79
221304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:01,53+00:03:17,35
231336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:02,15+00:03:17,97
241313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:05,52+00:03:21,34
251314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NOR00:19:29,17+00:03:44,99
261319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:44,07+00:03:59,89
271320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:49,66+00:04:05,48
281308Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:22:16,44+00:06:32,26
291310Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
00:23:16,84+00:07:32,66
1324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1327Henrik Holme Stokker
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
1325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORDNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
Meld feil