United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11529Tobias Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:33,18
21507Kevin Skofteby
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:20:37,06+00:00:03,88
31510Markus Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:20:37,74+00:00:04,56
41528Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:20:38,32+00:00:05,14
51511Olav Rygnestad Haugerud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:44,91+00:00:11,73
61502Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:51,29+00:00:18,11
71500Erik B Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:21:35,88+00:01:02,70
81532Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:00,42+00:01:27,24
91526Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:22:02,78+00:01:29,60
101534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:26,72+00:01:53,54
111505Marius Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:28,65+00:01:55,47
121503Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:22:32,77+00:01:59,59
131506Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:36,83+00:02:03,65
141525Sigurd Skatvedt
Eidsvoll SK
00:22:37,43+00:02:04,25
151514William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:48,42+00:02:15,24
161523Robin Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
00:22:50,71+00:02:17,53
171540Sigurd Aasmo Finne
Asker CK
NOR00:22:58,47+00:02:25,29
181501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:23:01,72+00:02:28,54
191521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:23:03,46+00:02:30,28
201542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
00:23:04,67+00:02:31,49
211539Tobias Myrbo Hoff
Asker CK
00:23:14,86+00:02:41,68
221504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NOR00:23:56,67+00:03:23,49
231515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:23:58,03+00:03:24,85
241535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
00:24:03,14+00:03:29,96
251512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:07,00+00:03:33,82
261531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:24:23,41+00:03:50,23
271517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:24:23,46+00:03:50,28
281538Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:24:29,19+00:03:56,01
291527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:24:57,02+00:04:23,84
301508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:58,61+00:04:25,43
311524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:25:13,93+00:04:40,75
321513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:17,68+00:04:44,50
331519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:25:28,98+00:04:55,80
341533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
00:25:32,13+00:04:58,95
351530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
00:25:44,23+00:05:11,05
361541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:25:44,82+00:05:11,64
371537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
00:25:50,06+00:05:16,88
381509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
00:26:37,00+00:06:03,82
1536Olav Hjemsæter
CK Nittedal
NORDNF
1516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORDNS
1518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
Meld feil