United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:25:45,54
26037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:25:50,05+00:00:04,51
36006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:25:51,89+00:00:06,35
46061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
00:26:32,64+00:00:47,10
56074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:26:33,22+00:00:47,68
66058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NOR00:26:36,19+00:00:50,65
76004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:39,50+00:00:53,96
86072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NOR00:26:46,68+00:01:01,14
96035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
00:26:48,26+00:01:02,72
106026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:26:51,58+00:01:06,04
116012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:26:51,74+00:01:06,20
126076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NOR00:26:54,04+00:01:08,50
136032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:26:56,13+00:01:10,59
146077Geir Inge Hansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:27:01,52+00:01:15,98
156056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:27:03,15+00:01:17,61
166047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:06,19+00:01:20,65
176063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NOR00:27:36,50+00:01:50,96
186015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:39,54+00:01:54,00
196067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:40,41+00:01:54,87
206054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR00:27:42,18+00:01:56,64
216024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:52,89+00:02:07,35
226017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:58,28+00:02:12,74
236010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:07,18+00:02:21,64
246069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:28:16,42+00:02:30,88
256005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:28:16,79+00:02:31,25
266062Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
NOR00:28:17,67+00:02:32,13
276018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
00:28:18,79+00:02:33,25
286053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:20,98+00:02:35,44
296040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:28:27,18+00:02:41,64
306051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NOR00:28:35,58+00:02:50,04
316022Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:45,39+00:02:59,85
326009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:47,66+00:03:02,12
336078Eirik Kildal
Røa IL / Hang Loose
NOR00:28:50,22+00:03:04,68
346070john tuflått
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:28:54,07+00:03:08,53
356027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR00:28:57,88+00:03:12,34
366055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NOR00:28:59,76+00:03:14,22
376019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:05,54+00:03:20,00
386002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:11,13+00:03:25,59
396008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:20,38+00:03:34,84
406014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:29:28,13+00:03:42,59
416065Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:29:36,56+00:03:51,02
426003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:55,28+00:04:09,74
436000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:58,79+00:04:13,25
446023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:34,76+00:04:49,22
456071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:36,00+00:04:50,46
466064Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:39,87+00:04:54,33
476068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NOR00:31:09,07+00:05:23,53
486073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NOR00:31:10,82+00:05:25,28
496079Paal Berg
Røa IL / Røa IL
NOR00:31:32,33+00:05:46,79
506044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:31:34,09+00:05:48,55
516048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:32:09,02+00:06:23,48
526016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:32:38,53+00:06:52,99
536001Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:33:50,53+00:08:04,99
546066Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida ambassadør
NOR00:35:08,27+00:09:22,73
6046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
6030Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
6013David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
6038Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Moss CK
NORDNS
6059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
6050Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / rye
SWEDNS
6007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
6034Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6021Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
6052Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team Asko
NORDNS
6011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORDNS
6060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORDNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
6025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNS
6039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORDNS
6029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNS
Meld feil