United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NOR00:25:32,68
25029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NOR00:25:33,39+00:00:00,71
35003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:25:33,93+00:00:01,25
45010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NOR00:26:31,07+00:00:58,39
55002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NOR00:26:31,64+00:00:58,96
65018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:26:32,57+00:00:59,89
75033Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:26:38,63+00:01:05,95
85020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR00:26:52,18+00:01:19,50
95035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:01,26+00:01:28,58
105006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:07,67+00:01:34,99
115040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NOR00:27:08,25+00:01:35,57
125038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NOR00:27:08,82+00:01:36,14
135034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:09,29+00:01:36,61
145039Otto Andreas Solberg
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel / Helios DBS Trim Team
NOR00:27:10,73+00:01:38,05
155001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:27:35,39+00:02:02,71
165022Lasse Obrestad
CK Nittedal / Team Krank Gewesen
NOR00:27:41,86+00:02:09,18
175032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NOR00:27:49,90+00:02:17,22
185005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:00,00+00:02:27,32
195026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR00:28:30,27+00:02:57,59
205037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NOR00:28:31,12+00:02:58,44
215019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:28:33,12+00:03:00,44
225017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR00:29:14,73+00:03:42,05
235000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:23,79+00:03:51,11
245036Jørgen Larsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:30:00,47+00:04:27,79
255008Gisle Grave
SK Rye sykkel
00:30:45,91+00:05:13,23
265031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:30:46,41+00:05:13,73
275041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR00:30:48,01+00:05:15,33
285016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NOR00:32:55,80+00:07:23,12
295011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:33:54,65+00:08:21,97
5007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5009Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NORDNS
5012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLDNS
5042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
5030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
DNS
5025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORDNS
Meld feil