United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
122Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:36:05,18
22Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NOR00:36:15,24+00:00:10,06
310Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NOR00:36:50,87+00:00:45,69
420Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NOR00:36:50,92+00:00:45,74
526Robin Mackenzie-Robinson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:36:52,34+00:00:47,16
631Jo Thorson Nordskar
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:36:52,75+00:00:47,57
729Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NOR00:36:52,86+00:00:47,68
827Anders Fiskvik
Brumunddal SK / Helios DBS Racing Team
NOR00:36:53,60+00:00:48,42
914Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
00:36:54,10+00:00:48,92
1032Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NOR00:37:07,00+00:01:01,82
115Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NOR00:37:39,10+00:01:33,92
121Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:37:41,09+00:01:35,91
1324Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NOR00:37:54,50+00:01:49,32
147Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
00:38:46,51+00:02:41,33
1523Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NOR00:38:47,58+00:02:42,40
1619Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NOR00:39:10,03+00:03:04,85
1735Felix Breitschädel
Kolbotn SK / Merida Multimania
AUT00:39:17,09+00:03:11,91
1825Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NOR00:39:28,32+00:03:23,14
1918Jon Marcus Dahlman
Bærum OCK
00:39:34,61+00:03:29,43
209Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NOR00:39:36,15+00:03:30,97
214Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NOR00:39:43,87+00:03:38,69
2234Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:43:34,64+00:07:29,46
2330Christer Svendsrud
Lørenskog CK
00:43:39,21+00:07:34,03
2428Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA00:44:11,74+00:08:06,56
2533Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:46:59,05+00:10:53,87
13Christian Einung Dahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
3Eivind Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORDNS
6Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNS
21Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORDNS
16Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEDNS
40Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORDNS
Meld feil