United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR00:14:45,74
21443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:14:52,11+00:00:06,37
31407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:17,53+00:00:31,79
41441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:15:21,73+00:00:35,99
51444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:15:23,84+00:00:38,10
61439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:15:24,86+00:00:39,12
71431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:15:56,94+00:01:11,20
81438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:15:57,74+00:01:12,00
91451Erik Andre Lier
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:16:00,97+00:01:15,23
101433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:16:04,27+00:01:18,53
111455Mathias Haugnes
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:16:19,95+00:01:34,21
121453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NOR00:16:24,57+00:01:38,83
131408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:16:24,63+00:01:38,89
141416Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NOR00:16:43,75+00:01:58,01
151456Alexander Theodor Strøno
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:44,61+00:01:58,87
161421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:45,85+00:02:00,11
171412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:16:46,20+00:02:00,46
181432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:16:59,33+00:02:13,59
191403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:00,07+00:02:14,33
201418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:06,47+00:02:20,73
211445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:17:14,28+00:02:28,54
221420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:17:19,97+00:02:34,23
231419sindre øksby
Asker CK
00:17:26,35+00:02:40,61
241440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:17:37,79+00:02:52,05
251410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:41,84+00:02:56,10
261447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:08,96+00:03:23,22
271428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:11,43+00:03:25,69
281411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:18:23,96+00:03:38,22
291430Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
00:20:04,65+00:05:18,91
301423Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:56,94+00:06:11,20
311452Martin Solbrekken Ødegaard
Bærum OCK
00:21:05,04+00:06:19,30
321454Mathias Inderberg
SK Rye sykkel
00:21:46,22+00:07:00,48
331424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:46,55+00:08:00,81
341406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:22:47,44+00:08:01,70
1401Harald Kjønnø Schaanning
Bærum OCK
DNF
1449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1426André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
1400Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
DNS
1402Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NORDNS
1446Henrik Bukkholmen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1437Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1425Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORDNS
1435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1413Martin Augestad
Asker CK
DNS
1404Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORDNS
1415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1442Sigurd Jensen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
DNS
1409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
DNS
Meld feil