United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NOR00:09:18,06
21203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR00:09:44,42+00:00:26,36
31216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NOR00:09:55,23+00:00:37,17
41201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:56,10+00:00:38,04
51205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NOR00:10:06,87+00:00:48,81
61212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NOR00:10:08,58+00:00:50,52
71210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:28,02+00:01:09,96
81213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR00:10:33,43+00:01:15,37
91211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NOR00:10:41,02+00:01:22,96
101226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:43,03+00:01:24,97
111200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:49,60+00:01:31,54
121219Ådne Finset
Nesodden SK / Nesodden SK
NOR00:10:52,33+00:01:34,27
131209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:57,42+00:01:39,36
141229Jesper Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:04,43+00:01:46,37
151223Stian Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:11:04,52+00:01:46,46
161225Andre Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
00:11:10,84+00:01:52,78
171215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NOR00:11:19,66+00:02:01,60
181202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NOR00:11:25,32+00:02:07,26
191206Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NOR00:12:10,72+00:02:52,66
201218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
00:12:14,52+00:02:56,46
211208Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:22,66+00:03:04,60
221228Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:57,64+00:03:39,58
231214Hannes Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:12:58,43+00:03:40,37
1222Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORDNS
1224Henrik Stordahl Berntsen
Sarpsborg SK
DNS
1231Kasper Trygvesson Eikrem
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
1204Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
1227Martin Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
DNS
1217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENDNS
1207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNS
Meld feil