United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:07,74
21126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:25,37+00:00:17,63
31139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:50,46+00:00:42,72
41105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:51,83+00:00:44,09
51125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:09:52,95+00:00:45,21
61102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NOR00:10:16,43+00:01:08,69
71138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
00:10:18,70+00:01:10,96
81110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:21,28+00:01:13,54
91119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NOR00:10:29,96+00:01:22,22
101115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:10:31,62+00:01:23,88
111120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
00:10:31,85+00:01:24,11
121136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
00:10:50,59+00:01:42,85
131100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:51,88+00:01:44,14
141106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLM00:10:53,79+00:01:46,05
151113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:55,80+00:01:48,06
161146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
00:11:08,96+00:02:01,22
171121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:10,80+00:02:03,06
181103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:11:12,32+00:02:04,58
191135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:11:15,57+00:02:07,83
201124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:11:16,23+00:02:08,49
211118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:17,45+00:02:09,71
221137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:11:18,50+00:02:10,76
231127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:11:30,01+00:02:22,27
241130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
00:11:34,00+00:02:26,26
251143Lucas N Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
00:11:58,98+00:02:51,24
261128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:11:59,97+00:02:52,23
271129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:12:00,53+00:02:52,79
281142Tobias Schie
Nesodden SK
NOR00:12:08,55+00:03:00,81
291134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:12:16,86+00:03:09,12
301141Mathias Myran
Eidsvoll SK
00:12:19,81+00:03:12,07
311132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:23,63+00:03:15,89
321145Trym Brennsæter
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:12:24,12+00:03:16,38
331140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:12:26,35+00:03:18,61
341122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
00:12:27,52+00:03:19,78
351112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:12:28,07+00:03:20,33
361131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:13:10,92+00:04:03,18
371104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:13:12,87+00:04:05,13
381109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:13:15,70+00:04:07,96
391108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:13:20,88+00:04:13,14
401144Syver Spikseth
Asker CK
00:13:27,84+00:04:20,10
1101Bjørn Støle Almlöf
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1117James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
1111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
DNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
Meld feil