United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
8061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M6-8DNS
1007Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8024Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9012Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8047Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1028Kristian Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M10DNS
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9509Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK9DNS
9038Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM9DNS
8512Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8026Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8065Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM6-8DNS
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK10DNS
8513Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9019Mats Lund Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8031Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8023Mikkel Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM6-8DNS
1012Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8036Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9036Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM9DNS
8039Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8091Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
M6-8DNS
9018Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8058Sigurd Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
NORM6-8DNS
8041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8057Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1018Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9041Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8045Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2005Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9037Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9024Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8046Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1019Vetle AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9023Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
Meld feil