United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POLKSport 30-39DNS
5012Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
2504Marte AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK15DNS
1413Martin Augestad
Asker CK
M14DNS
1221Martin B. Andersen
CK Nittedal
NORM12DNS
1204Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1227Martin Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M12DNS
4011Mathias Schwab
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
MSport 17-29DNS
1404Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
1150Mats Tombre
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM11DNS
1516Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORM15DNS
904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNS
5013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLMSport 30-39DNS
1111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
M11DNS
5042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
2307Nora Marie Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
K13DNS
6092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6052Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team Asko
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM14DNS
2409Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK14DNS
1621Petter Andrè Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M16DNS
1306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORM13DNS
1415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM14DNS
6011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2230Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
2309Sara Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK13DNS
1317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM13DNS
2402Selma Elise Kildahl
Asker CK
NORK14DNS
1442Sigurd Jensen
Sarpsborg SK
M14DNS
110Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-senDNS
1434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM14DNS
16Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEM-senDNS
6031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM11DNS
4007Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORMSport 17-29DNS
6041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2507Thea Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
40Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-senDNS
1217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM12DNS
2105Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK11DNS
1608Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM16DNS
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M13DNS
1123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM11DNS
5024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 30-39DNS
4008Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-29DNS
6060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1207Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
M14DNS
2405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK14DNS
1518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
5030Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
MSport 30-39DNS
1614William Karlsson
Soon CK
NORM16DNS
6025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENMSport 40-49DNS
6039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
M14DNS
8500Agnes Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
8000Alfred Nikolaisen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
9043Asgeir hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
9500Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK9DNS
9002Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1025Brage Bakken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM10DNS
8003Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-8DNS
8004Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8054Daniel Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frø
M6-8DNS
8086Eirik Sjøl Værnes
Asker CK
NORM6-8DNS
9006Eirik Aamot Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
8067Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
9042Elias Høven
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M9DNS
9031Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORM9DNS
9501Emma Aune-Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
1002Erik Eeg Kongerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9005Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8010Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9010Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
1006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8505Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-8DNS
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
8014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9008Håkon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
8016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-8DNS
8506Ingrid Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-8DNS
1004Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
1024Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM10DNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-8DNS
8021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NORM6-8DNS
Meld feil