United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
40130Christer Svendsrud
Lørenskog CK
M-sen00:43:39,21+00:38:00,52
40228Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRAM-sen00:44:11,74+00:38:33,05
40333Kjell Magnus Olsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:46:59,05+00:41:20,36
9004Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM900:07:21,18
8076Alfred Seierstad
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:07:31,28
8526Andrea Pedersen Narmo
Moss CK
NORK6-800:06:13,46
8001Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:11,51
9000Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:09:29,24
9504Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORK900:09:23,51
8501Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:24,07
8525Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK6-800:07:42,94
1034Axel Aalde
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM1000:08:00,68
8055Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
M6-800:04:36,30
1029Birk Wiig
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1000:08:11,16
1031Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM1000:06:18,88
8056Brage Lidsheim
CK Nittedal
NORM6-800:05:28,75
8068Casper Bråthen
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:07:28,42
1000Christen Backe Staib
Asker CK
M1000:06:11,03
8012Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:43,32
8502Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:07,00
8005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:04,58
8507Elèa Aaen
Follo SK
NORK6-800:06:56,44
1033Elias Julsrud
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1000:05:36,19
9003Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:07:18,24
1001Elias Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:09:52,59
9009Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORM900:08:52,22
8006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:36,44
9044EMil Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:44,19
8020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:47,61
9033Erik Lund Solheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
M900:09:01,91
8503Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:54,60
8073Falk Vike Sandengen
--- ingen klubb --- / Lilleaker
M6-800:08:30,47
9034Frederik Eiklid
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
M900:08:06,49
8044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:45,00
8504Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:07:50,01
1003Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:06:44,48
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:06:26,72
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-800:07:08,65
9007Henrik Dammen Stoltz
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:05:17,84
8070Håkon Eiksund Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:46,34
8017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:05:17,51
8064Iver Mørch
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:07:04,20
9045Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:40,75
1005Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:05:46,98
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK900:07:24,41
8060Jonas Kay
Follo SK
M6-800:08:00,38
8075jone næss
--- ingen klubb --- / Lilleaker
M6-800:07:06,29
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:44,18
8022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-800:04:48,59
9511Julie Haagensen Nielsen
--- ingen klubb ---
K900:09:21,78
1030Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:07:34,06
9040Jørgen Thingvold
CK Nittedal
NORM900:07:50,39
8517Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:04:43,99
1021Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:06:03,00
9011Klaus Såmund Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:09:26,42
8069Lars-Viggo Vårdal
Moss CK
M6-800:05:23,19
9025Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:07:25,42
8072Linus Bernt Sverre Kristiansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:06:17,43
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:08:10,44
8037Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:08:34,71
1008Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:06:31,89
9027Magnus Solberg
Soon CK
M900:06:30,56
8527Maja Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BAHK6-800:05:30,67
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:08:59,89
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K900:08:57,31
9028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM900:06:33,42
9013Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM900:07:53,34
9017markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM900:06:35,94
8029Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:56,47
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:06:53,16
1009Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:05:40,79
8030Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:07:40,17
8040Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:24,95
1010Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:10:49,02
8509Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-800:07:36,03
8048Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:44,08
8032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:08:17,31
1011Mikkel Aas-Jørgensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M1000:06:54,16
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:08:50,20
8520Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:08:08,48
9510Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
ISLK900:10:12,65
1036Morten Brun Hanssen
Follo SK
M1000:08:32,22
9029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM900:06:38,07
1013Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:06:14,47
1014Nicolai Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:06:15,46
8034Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:33,46
8053Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:06:17,05
1015Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:06:01,33
8063Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:07:19,85
8038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:27,03
1035oscar johannes skjelvik
Asker CK
NORM1000:08:31,41
9014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:06:27,36
9032Oskar Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM900:10:26,42
8071Oskar Mollatt Wirstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-800:05:10,59
8515Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:08:18,13
8077Philip Seierstad
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-800:04:43,78
1022Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:07:49,61
8078Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORM6-800:05:06,06
8516Sarah Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-800:08:40,23
9020Sebastian Stenbro-Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:10:48,18
Meld feil