United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
3016005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:28:16,79+00:22:38,10
3026062Rune Spikseth
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:28:17,67+00:22:38,98
3036018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-4900:28:18,79+00:22:40,10
3046053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:28:20,98+00:22:42,29
3056040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:27,18+00:22:48,49
3065026Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:28:30,27+00:22:51,58
3075037Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:28:31,12+00:22:52,43
3085019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORMSport 30-3900:28:33,12+00:22:54,43
3096051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORMSport 40-4900:28:35,58+00:22:56,89
3104016Kjetil Kvigstad
CK Nittedal
NORMSport 17-2900:28:37,42+00:22:58,73
311221tomas urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:28:43,78+00:23:05,09
3126022Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:45,39+00:23:06,70
3131625Kristian Kjos
Kolbotn SK
NORM1600:28:46,25+00:23:07,56
3146009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:47,66+00:23:08,97
3156078Eirik Kildal
Røa IL / Hang Loose
NORMSport 40-4900:28:50,22+00:23:11,53
3164012Christian Stubberud
Soon CK
MSport 17-2900:28:50,48+00:23:11,79
3177018Dagfinn Mosveen
Ullevål SK / Team milslukern II
NORMSport 50-5900:28:52,75+00:23:14,06
3186070john tuflått
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-4900:28:54,07+00:23:15,38
3196027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:28:57,88+00:23:19,19
3206055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:59,76+00:23:21,07
3216019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:29:05,54+00:23:26,85
3224014Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / team nullstress
NORMSport 17-2900:29:07,72+00:23:29,03
3234001Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:29:08,56+00:23:29,87
3246002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:29:11,13+00:23:32,44
3255017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORMSport 30-3900:29:14,73+00:23:36,04
3266008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:29:20,38+00:23:41,69
3277007Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 50-5900:29:21,14+00:23:42,45
3284003Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:29:21,89+00:23:43,20
3295000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:29:23,79+00:23:45,10
3306014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:29:28,13+00:23:49,44
3316065Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:29:36,56+00:23:57,87
332100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:29:37,38+00:23:58,69
3337005Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK / Team Pay
NORMSport 50-5900:29:44,42+00:24:05,73
3347017Morten Chr. Magnus
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:29:49,79+00:24:11,10
3356003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:29:55,28+00:24:16,59
3366000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:29:58,79+00:24:20,10
3375036Jørgen Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:30:00,47+00:24:21,78
3384010Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:30:11,22+00:24:32,53
339105Erika Edvardsson
--- ingen klubb --- / Ikjarl
SWEK-sen00:30:12,75+00:24:34,06
3404004Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:30:13,61+00:24:34,92
3411611Jacob Christophersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:30:18,40+00:24:39,71
3424022Sven Ole Hoff
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:30:19,53+00:24:40,84
3436023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:30:34,76+00:24:56,07
3446071Odd Jarle Østvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:30:36,00+00:24:57,31
3457003Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:30:39,27+00:25:00,58
346909Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:30:39,46+00:25:00,77
3476064Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:30:39,87+00:25:01,18
348211Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:30:43,50+00:25:04,81
3495008Gisle Grave
SK Rye sykkel
MSport 30-3900:30:45,91+00:25:07,22
3505031Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:30:46,41+00:25:07,72
3515041Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NORMSport 30-3900:30:48,01+00:25:09,32
3527501Stein Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:30:58,37+00:25:19,68
353106Marthe Rødsgaard
Halden CK
K-sen00:30:59,70+00:25:21,01
354104Silje Stensrud
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORK-sen00:31:08,35+00:25:29,66
3556068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NORMSport 40-4900:31:09,07+00:25:30,38
3566073Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom
NORMSport 40-4900:31:10,82+00:25:32,13
357108Hilde Hoff
Bærum OCK / Team Skigo/Team United Bakeries
K-sen00:31:18,17+00:25:39,48
3586079Paal Berg
Røa IL / Røa IL
NORMSport 40-4900:31:32,33+00:25:53,64
3597011John Alexander Lundberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:31:33,63+00:25:54,94
3606044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMSport 40-4900:31:34,09+00:25:55,40
3617016Asbjørn Moen
Jardar IL Sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:31:35,25+00:25:56,56
3626048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-4900:32:09,02+00:26:30,33
3637013Roger Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:32:22,78+00:26:44,09
3641610Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:32:23,05+00:26:44,36
3656016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:32:38,53+00:26:59,84
3667500Odd Oskar Bjelke
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 60+00:32:53,48+00:27:14,79
3675016Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NORMSport 30-3900:32:55,80+00:27:17,11
3684023Eirik Lundby
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-2900:33:08,02+00:27:29,33
3697006Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:33:13,54+00:27:34,85
370222Torjus Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen
NORM-jun00:33:17,53+00:27:38,84
371219Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM-jun00:33:29,51+00:27:50,82
3724018Truls Ørneberg
Asker CK
NORMSport 17-2900:33:42,20+00:28:03,51
3736001Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:33:50,53+00:28:11,84
3745011Leif Snorre Schøyen Boasson
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:33:54,65+00:28:15,96
3756066Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida ambassadør
NORMSport 40-4900:35:08,27+00:29:29,58
37622Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM-sen00:36:05,18+00:30:26,49
3772Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:36:15,24+00:30:36,55
37810Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team niner
NORM-sen00:36:50,87+00:31:12,18
37920Johan Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / BOC Elite
NORM-sen00:36:50,92+00:31:12,23
38026Robin Mackenzie-Robinson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-sen00:36:52,34+00:31:13,65
38131Jo Thorson Nordskar
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:36:52,75+00:31:14,06
38229Ole Christian Fagerli
Raumer Rytter SK
NORM-sen00:36:52,86+00:31:14,17
38327Anders Fiskvik
Brumunddal SK / Helios DBS Racing Team
NORM-sen00:36:53,60+00:31:14,91
38414Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji Team
M-sen00:36:54,10+00:31:15,41
3854019Henrik Myhrvold
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:37:04,18+00:31:25,49
38632Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NORM-sen00:37:07,00+00:31:28,31
3875Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:37:39,10+00:32:00,41
3881Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:37:41,09+00:32:02,40
389207Brandon Calderon
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:37:50,88+00:32:12,19
39024Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-sen00:37:54,50+00:32:15,81
3917Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
M-sen00:38:46,51+00:33:07,82
39223Kenneth Wilskog
Asker CK
NORM-sen00:38:47,58+00:33:08,89
39319Morten Døviken
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NORM-sen00:39:10,03+00:33:31,34
39435Felix Breitschädel
Kolbotn SK / Merida Multimania
AUTM-sen00:39:17,09+00:33:38,40
39525Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:39:28,32+00:33:49,63
39618Jon Marcus Dahlman
Bærum OCK
M-sen00:39:34,61+00:33:55,92
3979Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / Team G-sport
NORM-sen00:39:36,15+00:33:57,46
3984Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORM-sen00:39:43,87+00:34:05,18
3997012Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5900:42:33,66+00:36:54,97
40034Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORM-sen00:43:34,64+00:37:55,95
Meld feil