United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2011501Kristian Kristiansen Kåsamoen
Bærum OCK
NORM1500:23:01,72+00:17:23,03
2021521gard brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1500:23:03,46+00:17:24,77
2031542Johannes Tuflått Rolfsen
Lørenskog CK
M1500:23:04,67+00:17:25,98
2041539Tobias Myrbo Hoff
Asker CK
M1500:23:14,86+00:17:36,17
2051310Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
M1300:23:16,84+00:17:38,15
206852Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:23:23,19+00:17:44,50
207301Ingeborg Nordli
Bærum OCK
NORK-jun00:23:24,56+00:17:45,87
208804Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:23:47,15+00:18:08,46
2091504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORM1500:23:56,67+00:18:17,98
2101515Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM1500:23:58,03+00:18:19,34
2111613Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1600:23:59,27+00:18:20,58
2121535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
M1500:24:03,14+00:18:24,45
2131512Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:24:07,00+00:18:28,31
2141531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM1500:24:23,41+00:18:44,72
2151517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORM1500:24:23,46+00:18:44,77
216951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:24:26,49+00:18:47,80
2171538Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM1500:24:29,19+00:18:50,50
2181527Håkon Bjørndal-riis
Lørenskog CK
NORM1500:24:57,02+00:19:18,33
2191508Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:24:58,61+00:19:19,92
2201624Patrick Sandgrav
Lørenskog CK
M1600:25:07,94+00:19:29,25
221906Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:25:10,85+00:19:32,16
222851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:25:11,15+00:19:32,46
2231524Dennis Sandaunet
Eidsvoll SK
NORM1500:25:13,93+00:19:35,24
2241513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:25:17,68+00:19:38,99
2251519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:25:28,98+00:19:50,29
2261533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
M1500:25:32,13+00:19:53,44
2275014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORMSport 30-3900:25:32,68+00:19:53,99
2285029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORMSport 30-3900:25:33,39+00:19:54,70
2295003Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:25:33,93+00:19:55,24
2304020Kristian Horne
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Isklar
NORMSport 17-2900:25:35,95+00:19:57,26
231806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2900:25:36,10+00:19:57,41
2324017Thomas Nyborg
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORMSport 17-2900:25:41,08+00:20:02,39
233209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:25:43,14+00:20:04,45
2341530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
M1500:25:44,23+00:20:05,54
2351541Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1500:25:44,82+00:20:06,13
2366075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:25:45,54+00:20:06,85
2376037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:25:50,05+00:20:11,36
2381537Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
M1500:25:50,06+00:20:11,37
2396006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:25:51,89+00:20:13,20
240905Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:25:52,01+00:20:13,32
241206Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:25:56,13+00:20:17,44
242200Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:25:56,58+00:20:17,89
243205Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:25:57,76+00:20:19,07
244218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:25:58,52+00:20:19,83
245220Even A. Tønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:25:58,66+00:20:19,97
246213Simen Thune Rolfsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:25:59,02+00:20:20,33
247302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORK-jun00:26:06,16+00:20:27,47
248801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:26:07,47+00:20:28,78
249210Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:26:23,46+00:20:44,77
2505010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3900:26:31,07+00:20:52,38
2515002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORMSport 30-3900:26:31,64+00:20:52,95
2525018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:26:32,57+00:20:53,88
2536061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
MSport 40-4900:26:32,64+00:20:53,95
254950Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:26:32,67+00:20:53,98
2556074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-4900:26:33,22+00:20:54,53
2566058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORMSport 40-4900:26:36,19+00:20:57,50
2571509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M1500:26:37,00+00:20:58,31
2585033Truls Paulsen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:26:38,63+00:20:59,94
2596004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:26:39,50+00:21:00,81
2606072Christian Stabell Eriksen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Milsluker`n
NORMSport 40-4900:26:46,68+00:21:07,99
2616035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4900:26:48,26+00:21:09,57
2626026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-4900:26:51,58+00:21:12,89
2636012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:26:51,74+00:21:13,05
2645020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:26:52,18+00:21:13,49
2656076Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / stovnerkameratene
NORMSport 40-4900:26:54,04+00:21:15,35
2666032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:26:56,13+00:21:17,44
2675035Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:27:01,26+00:21:22,57
2686077Geir Inge Hansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:01,52+00:21:22,83
2696056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:03,15+00:21:24,46
2706047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:27:06,19+00:21:27,50
271901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:27:06,47+00:21:27,78
2725006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:27:07,67+00:21:28,98
2735040Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORMSport 30-3900:27:08,25+00:21:29,56
2745038Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-3900:27:08,82+00:21:30,13
2755034Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:27:09,29+00:21:30,60
2765039Otto Andreas Solberg
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel / Helios DBS Trim Team
NORMSport 30-3900:27:10,73+00:21:32,04
2777014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:27:15,34+00:21:36,65
2787000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:27:16,42+00:21:37,73
279201Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:27:21,22+00:21:42,53
280216Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:27:21,54+00:21:42,85
281214martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-jun00:27:21,92+00:21:43,23
2827502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+00:27:23,14+00:21:44,45
283107Lene Byberg
Bryne CK
NORK-sen00:27:25,97+00:21:47,28
2845001Kjetil Utrimark
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 30-3900:27:35,39+00:21:56,70
2856063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-4900:27:36,50+00:21:57,81
2866015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:39,54+00:22:00,85
2876067Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:40,41+00:22:01,72
2885022Lasse Obrestad
CK Nittedal / Team Krank Gewesen
NORMSport 30-3900:27:41,86+00:22:03,17
2896054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:27:42,18+00:22:03,49
2904021Martin Ljøstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:27:43,59+00:22:04,90
2915032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-3900:27:49,90+00:22:11,21
2926024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:52,89+00:22:14,20
2934015Audun Lassen Aas
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern
NORMSport 17-2900:27:55,85+00:22:17,16
2946017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:27:58,28+00:22:19,59
2957002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5900:27:59,26+00:22:20,57
2965005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:28:00,00+00:22:21,31
297208Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM-jun00:28:04,88+00:22:26,19
2986010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:07,18+00:22:28,49
299215Eivind Kampesæter Slaaen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-jun00:28:10,81+00:22:32,12
3006069Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:28:16,42+00:22:37,73
Meld feil