United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 2: Bjerke travbane, Hasle/Løren

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart1234567Mål
12223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:05:38,6918:04:00,0000:02:29,9200:03:08,77
12109Line KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1100:05:45,6518:04:00,0000:02:28,6400:03:17,01
22218Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1200:05:53,4418:04:00,0000:02:30,8600:03:22,58
32228mia støkkenNORBærum OCKBOCK1200:06:01,8618:04:00,0000:02:36,7700:03:25,09
42226Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:06:05,7718:04:00,0000:06:05,77
52222Vilde WindelstadAsker CKK1200:06:15,5218:04:00,0000:02:48,4700:03:27,05
62216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:06:16,6018:04:00,0000:02:49,8500:03:26,75
22101Øyvor ØversjøenNORBærum OCKK1100:06:23,7918:04:00,0000:02:49,9300:03:33,86
72215Embla AalerudNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:06:26,5218:04:00,0000:02:50,4800:03:36,04
32112Gjendine EidslottNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:06:28,7018:04:00,0000:02:53,0800:03:35,62
82219Ida Elise FinnerudFollo SKK1200:06:30,2718:04:00,0000:02:54,2100:03:36,06
42104Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:06:31,8018:04:00,0000:02:55,5200:03:36,28
52107Emilie Frosting TaugNORCK NittedalK1100:06:33,5818:04:00,0000:02:41,6900:03:51,89
62113Thea FagerhaugRomeriksåsen SKK1100:06:48,2518:04:00,0000:03:03,5700:03:44,68
92227Randine Louise SkoftebyFollo SKK1200:06:49,0618:04:00,0000:02:59,7900:03:49,27
72114Amalie ChristensenNOREidsvoll SKK1100:06:51,6418:04:00,0000:03:07,3300:03:44,31
82106Emilie Marie HaugNORSvelvik SKK1100:06:52,0818:04:00,0000:03:09,0400:03:43,04
92111Frida FodstadNOREidsvoll SKK1100:06:52,9718:04:00,0000:03:06,7300:03:46,24
102100Elise Ek HaugNORFollo SKK1100:07:00,4318:04:00,0000:03:17,7100:03:42,72
102220Rebecca Caroline SkoftebyFollo SKTeam Follo UngK1200:07:19,5918:04:00,0000:03:29,4900:03:50,10
112102Kristine Futterer-VanneboNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngK1100:07:44,1018:04:00,0000:03:33,4900:04:10,61
122103Vida Dalen FossumNORIF Frøy SykkelK1100:07:56,8118:04:00,0000:03:38,6600:04:18,15
112221Sofie VollsetNORIF Frøy SykkelK1200:08:08,6618:04:00,0000:03:38,0300:04:30,63
132108Julie Hippe-HjørnstadCK NittedalK1100:08:27,4318:04:00,0000:03:49,6900:04:37,74
122224Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:08:55,5618:04:00,0000:02:57,9100:05:57,65
11133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:09:07,7418:15:00,0000:02:11,7200:06:56,02
11220Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1200:09:18,0618:12:00,0000:01:56,8100:07:21,25
21126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:09:25,3718:15:00,0000:02:11,3000:07:14,07
12302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:09:28,8718:18:00,0000:02:12,7900:07:16,08
22305Hedda KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1300:09:39,7018:18:00,0000:02:04,1500:07:35,55
21203Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM1200:09:44,4218:12:00,0000:02:11,7500:07:32,67
12401Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:09:44,7818:18:00,0000:02:17,1900:07:27,59
31139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:09:50,4618:15:00,0000:02:12,8400:07:37,62
41105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:09:51,8318:15:00,0000:02:12,8500:07:38,98
51125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:09:52,9518:15:00,0000:02:13,6000:07:39,35
31216Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORNesodden SKTeam Solberg MTBM1200:09:55,2318:12:00,0000:02:15,0800:07:40,15
41201Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:09:56,1018:12:00,0000:02:19,2000:07:36,90
32301Henriette A. B. GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:10:00,1818:18:00,0000:02:13,1400:07:47,04
22403Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:10:00,6918:18:00,0000:02:25,8900:07:34,80
51205Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM1200:10:06,8718:12:00,0000:02:22,5200:07:44,35
61212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:10:08,5818:12:00,0000:02:16,9200:07:51,66
61102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:10:16,4318:15:00,0000:02:23,2100:07:53,22
71138William Leister JødahlRomeriksåsen SKM1100:10:18,7018:15:00,0000:02:30,2200:07:48,48
32406Madeleine Grande MathesonNORUllensaker CKUllensaker CKK1400:10:21,1318:18:00,0000:02:25,5600:07:55,57
81110Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:10:21,2818:15:00,0000:02:37,3000:07:43,98
42306Mia Christine IsdahlNORCK NittedalK1300:10:22,4718:18:00,0000:02:26,3200:07:56,15
71210Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:10:28,0218:12:00,0000:02:23,1200:08:04,90
91119Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKM1100:10:29,9618:15:00,0000:02:28,9700:08:00,99
101115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:10:31,6218:15:00,0000:02:30,7900:08:00,83
111120Torodd SolbergSoon CKM1100:10:31,8518:15:00,0000:02:38,0400:07:53,81
81213Sander HagenNORSoon CKM1200:10:33,4318:12:00,0000:02:34,5200:07:58,91
91211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:10:41,0218:12:00,0000:02:30,4800:08:10,54
101226Kristoffer JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:10:43,0318:12:00,0000:02:18,6700:08:24,36
111200Sebastian ChristensenNORBærum OCKM1200:10:49,6018:12:00,0000:02:33,9600:08:15,64
121136Vetle Roman MoltzauCK NittedalM1100:10:50,5918:15:00,0000:02:38,6600:08:11,93
131100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:10:51,8818:15:00,0000:02:29,7800:08:22,10
121219Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM1200:10:52,3318:12:00,0000:02:44,5500:08:07,78
141106Oscar PaulsenBLMBærum OCKM1100:10:53,7918:15:00,0000:02:40,4700:08:13,32
151113Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:10:55,8018:15:00,0000:02:42,5800:08:13,22
131209Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:10:57,4218:12:00,0000:02:36,8300:08:20,59
52303Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:11:00,8718:18:00,0000:02:23,7400:08:37,13
141229Jesper BjørnstadNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:11:04,4318:12:00,0000:02:28,7900:08:35,64
151223Stian NordbyDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:11:04,5218:12:00,0000:02:43,1200:08:21,40
161146Henrik NessKolbotn SKM1100:11:08,9618:15:00,0000:03:03,5600:08:05,40
171121Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:11:10,8018:15:00,0000:02:50,4600:08:20,34
161225Andre SundbyRomeriksåsen SKM1200:11:10,8418:12:00,0000:02:34,8700:08:35,97
181103Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1100:11:12,3218:15:00,0000:02:42,1200:08:30,20
191135Benjamin NyrudNOREidsvoll SKM1100:11:15,5718:15:00,0000:02:48,6200:08:26,95
201124Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:11:16,2318:15:00,0000:03:01,1900:08:15,04
211118Linus JensenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:11:17,4518:15:00,0000:03:02,7700:08:14,68
221137Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:11:18,5018:15:00,0000:02:44,4900:08:34,01
171215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:11:19,6618:12:00,0000:02:48,9600:08:30,70
42404Katharina SommerfeltNORSK Rye sykkelMerida GrassrootK1400:11:20,3018:18:00,0000:02:27,1500:08:53,15
181202Magnus NæssNORAsker CKM1200:11:25,3218:12:00,0000:02:37,8700:08:47,45
62304Marie TrømborgNORSoon CKK1300:11:27,7718:18:00,0000:02:29,0700:08:58,70
231127per einar brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1100:11:30,0118:15:00,0000:02:28,7200:09:01,29
241130Didrik Røssum JensenCK NittedalM1100:11:34,0018:15:00,0000:03:02,0900:08:31,91
251143Lucas N KristiansenNesodden SKM1100:11:58,9818:15:00,0000:03:17,9000:08:41,08
261128Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM1100:11:59,9718:15:00,0000:03:00,0800:08:59,89
271129Martin HatlenNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1100:12:00,5318:15:00,0000:03:17,3100:08:43,22
281142Tobias SchieNORNesodden SKM1100:12:08,5518:15:00,0000:03:18,5700:08:49,98
191206Nkolai RudshaugNORFollo SKM1200:12:10,7218:12:00,0000:02:41,9300:09:28,79
201218Jan Arthur David-AndersenSørkedalens IFM1200:12:14,5218:12:00,0000:02:58,7900:09:15,73
291134Adam SkareNORKolbotn SKM1100:12:16,8618:15:00,0000:03:11,4900:09:05,37
301141Mathias MyranEidsvoll SKM1100:12:19,8118:15:00,0000:03:04,2200:09:15,59
211208Henrik HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:12:22,6618:12:00,0000:02:47,2600:09:35,40
311132Magnus Tandberg ØhrnNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:12:23,6318:15:00,0000:03:03,1100:09:20,52
321145Trym BrennsæterNOREidsvoll SKM1100:12:24,1218:15:00,0000:03:04,2800:09:19,84
331140Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1100:12:26,3518:15:00,0000:02:54,3500:09:32,00
341122Konrad SlyngstadliCK NittedalM1100:12:27,5218:15:00,0000:12:27,52
351112Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:12:28,0718:15:00,0000:03:13,5600:09:14,51
221228Gard WoxholtNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:12:57,6418:12:00,0000:02:50,5500:10:07,09
231214Hannes FjellestadNORUllensaker CKM1200:12:58,4318:12:00,0000:02:59,3700:09:59,06
361131Jonas BertheussenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:13:10,9218:15:00,0000:03:13,4500:09:57,47
371104Andrè SteinvågFollo SKM1100:13:12,8718:15:00,0000:03:08,7800:10:04,09
381109Jonathan BerntsenNORFollo SKM1100:13:15,7018:15:00,0000:03:21,7900:09:53,91
391108Adrian Hansen BråthenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:13:20,8818:15:00,0000:03:31,8000:09:49,08
401144Syver SpiksethAsker CKM1100:13:27,8418:15:00,0000:03:30,8500:09:56,99
11417Simon Aspelund HolstadNORAsker CKAsker CKM1400:14:45,7418:22:00,0000:01:55,2000:06:22,6500:06:27,89
21443Robin JohnsenNOREidsvoll SKM1400:14:52,1118:22:00,0000:01:58,8400:06:18,6200:06:34,65
Rad 1-100, totalt 740
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil