United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11315Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR00:18:37,68
21334Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR00:18:39,27+00:00:01,59
31330Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:18:57,43+00:00:19,75
41300Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:19:32,07+00:00:54,39
51302Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:33,48+00:00:55,80
61317Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:19:41,37+00:01:03,69
71316Edvard Sandvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:19:49,34+00:01:11,66
81323Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team merida grassroot
NOR00:19:52,81+00:01:15,13
91331Mikkel Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:19:57,10+00:01:19,42
101309Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:57,97+00:02:20,29
111332Fredrik Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:21:06,15+00:02:28,47
121306Petter Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR00:21:25,08+00:02:47,40
131311Mads Simonsen
Follo SK
NOR00:21:42,27+00:03:04,59
141328Sigurd Nicolaysen
CK Nittedal
NOR00:22:00,31+00:03:22,63
151313BIRK MØLLER GUNDERSEN
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:14,27+00:03:36,59
161303Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:22:20,54+00:03:42,86
171322Vetle Opheim Rønningsveen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:20,88+00:03:43,20
181312Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:22:28,07+00:03:50,39
191305Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR00:22:29,32+00:03:51,64
201329Oskar Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:01,89+00:04:24,21
211324Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:23:05,19+00:04:27,51
221307Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:04,06+00:05:26,38
231304Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:24:26,71+00:05:49,03
241318Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:34,03+00:05:56,35
251319Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:34,89+00:05:57,21
261320Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:25:01,80+00:06:24,12
271301Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NOR00:25:59,47+00:07:21,79
281327Henrik Holme Stokker
Saltnes Sportsklubb
00:26:21,96+00:07:44,28
291314Martin Sjøen
Follo SK
NOR00:26:24,20+00:07:46,52
301308Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR00:30:43,58+00:12:05,90
1321Mads grøholdt
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
1333Tommy Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
DNF
1310Jonas Skjellum
Follo SK
DNS
1325Jørgen Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil