United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
16037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:49:27,17
26043David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR00:49:27,80+00:00:00,63
36045Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR00:50:17,97+00:00:50,80
46006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR00:50:35,82+00:01:08,65
56046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:51:17,46+00:01:50,29
66032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:52:12,39+00:02:45,22
76004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:53:10,27+00:03:43,10
86059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:53:27,46+00:04:00,29
96056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:54:34,18+00:05:07,01
106054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR00:54:54,16+00:05:26,99
116017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:55:06,15+00:05:38,98
126050Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / rye
SWE00:55:39,93+00:06:12,76
136012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:55:45,06+00:06:17,89
146060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR00:56:41,41+00:07:14,24
156047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NOR00:56:52,31+00:07:25,14
166053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR00:58:07,26+00:08:40,09
176049Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
NOR00:58:43,73+00:09:16,56
186005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:58:47,66+00:09:20,49
196055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NOR00:59:31,99+00:10:04,82
206042Rune Udnæseth Holsve
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:59:44,68+00:10:17,51
216019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:59:48,92+00:10:21,75
226033Martin Ramsøe
Moss CK
NOR01:00:25,31+00:10:58,14
236051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NOR01:00:34,75+00:11:07,58
246035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
01:00:45,28+00:11:18,11
256040Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:01:11,00+00:11:43,83
266039Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR01:01:38,76+00:12:11,59
276022Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:01:47,69+00:12:20,52
286008Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:01:52,66+00:12:25,49
296000Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:02:29,23+00:13:02,06
306027Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR01:02:43,23+00:13:16,06
316007Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NOR01:02:51,89+00:13:24,72
326030Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NOR01:03:40,25+00:14:13,08
336038Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Moss CK
NOR01:05:25,29+00:15:58,12
346057Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Terrengsykkel
NOR01:06:02,07+00:16:34,90
356044Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR01:10:04,89+00:20:37,72
366023Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:10:15,66+00:20:48,49
376011Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:12:29,22+00:23:02,05
386052Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team Asko
NOR01:17:21,92+00:27:54,75
396034Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:18:43,99+00:29:16,82
406001Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:20:56,84+00:31:29,67
6061Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
DNF
6036Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NORDNF
6002Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
6014Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NORDNF
6041Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NORDNF
6058Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Niner
NORDNF
6029Øyvind Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORDNF
6026Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORDNS
6075Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
6083Christoffer Krogh
Soon CK
DNS
6013David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRDNS
6015Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6074Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
6068Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK / Moss politiidrettslag
NORDNS
6021Lars Henrik Erlandsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
6003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
6009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
6031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
DNS
6063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORDNS
6024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
6080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
6025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORDNS
Meld feil