United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:16:20,82
21434Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:17:29,00+00:01:08,18
31427Ludvig Fischer Aasheim
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NOR00:18:05,38+00:01:44,56
41431Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:18:20,76+00:01:59,94
51435Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR00:18:39,42+00:02:18,60
61448Even Nyhagebråten
Romeriksåsen SK
00:19:05,27+00:02:44,45
71443Robin Johnsen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:19:18,22+00:02:57,40
81408Konrad Bukve
Asker CK
NOR00:19:26,65+00:03:05,83
91444Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:19:27,59+00:03:06,77
101449Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:19:30,00+00:03:09,18
111438Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:19:45,66+00:03:24,84
121433Tobias Wilhelmsen
Nesodden SK
NOR00:20:13,23+00:03:52,41
131441Kevin Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:20:15,08+00:03:54,26
141403Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:20:16,20+00:03:55,38
151412Ludvig Erlandsen Eide
Asker CK
NOR00:20:24,28+00:04:03,46
161437Haakon Jørstad Larsen
Svelvik SK
NOR00:20:37,24+00:04:16,42
171410Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:58,52+00:04:37,70
181442Sigurd Jensen
Sarpsborg SK
00:21:05,21+00:04:44,39
191440Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR00:21:26,86+00:05:06,04
201428Sivert Brekke
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:21:30,91+00:05:10,09
211402Even Lunsæter Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:21:35,93+00:05:15,11
221415Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:38,07+00:05:17,25
231419sindre øksby
Asker CK
00:21:38,20+00:05:17,38
241424Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:21:57,60+00:05:36,78
251420Thorstein Solvang
Asker CK
00:22:38,85+00:06:18,03
261429Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:23:04,62+00:06:43,80
271446Henrik Bukkholmen
Sarpsborg SK
00:23:10,69+00:06:49,87
281447Henrik Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:23:26,84+00:07:06,02
291409Åsmund Eggen Kristensen
Bærum OCK
00:23:31,57+00:07:10,75
301406Jørgen Stien
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:24:37,76+00:08:16,94
311445Sverre Baraas-Klungseth
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:25:53,57+00:09:32,75
321405Hans Olav Nøbben
Asker CK
NOR00:26:58,63+00:10:37,81
331423Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:09,27+00:10:48,45
341430Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
00:28:32,30+00:12:11,48
1439Fridtjof Kristiansen
Nesodden SK
NORDNF
1450Kristoffer Kvarstad
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NORDNF
1411Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1416Mathias Skjevdal
Follo SK
NORDNF
1418Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1421Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
1407Vemund Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORDNF
1456Alexander Theodor Strøno
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1453Anders Myhre
Ringerike SK
NORDNS
1426André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
1400Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
DNS
1401Harald Kjønnø Schaanning
Bærum OCK
DNS
1432Håkon Pilvik
Soon CK / Merida Grassroot
NORDNS
1425Iver Barlinn Korvald
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
1413Martin Augestad
Asker CK
DNS
1404Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORDNS
1417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORDNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
DNS
Meld feil