United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:12:27,95
21139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:12:51,03+00:00:23,08
31126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:12:53,65+00:00:25,70
41133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:12:56,07+00:00:28,12
51116William Handley
Asker CK
NOR00:13:02,98+00:00:35,03
61110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:31,54+00:01:03,59
71113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:32,11+00:01:04,16
81102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NOR00:13:45,13+00:01:17,18
91100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:13:51,85+00:01:23,90
101119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NOR00:14:22,42+00:01:54,47
111125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:14:26,73+00:01:58,78
121114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:58,10+00:02:30,15
131127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NOR00:15:01,57+00:02:33,62
141138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
00:15:02,12+00:02:34,17
151115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NOR00:15:15,58+00:02:47,63
161121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:15:29,36+00:03:01,41
171124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:15:40,23+00:03:12,28
181103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:15:44,68+00:03:16,73
191140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NOR00:16:20,89+00:03:52,94
201104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
00:16:20,99+00:03:53,04
211106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLM00:16:26,70+00:03:58,75
221137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:16:41,68+00:04:13,73
231128Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:17:01,64+00:04:33,69
241132Magnus Tandberg Øhrn
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:10,87+00:04:42,92
251112Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:27,27+00:05:59,32
261129Martin Hatlen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:25,63+00:06:57,68
271109Jonathan Berntsen
Follo SK
NOR00:20:07,79+00:07:39,84
281135Benjamin Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:20:08,34+00:07:40,39
291131Jonas Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:21:21,72+00:08:53,77
301122Konrad Slyngstadli
CK Nittedal
00:21:40,95+00:09:13,00
311101Bjørn Støle Almlöf
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:21:41,79+00:09:13,84
321117James Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
00:22:03,08+00:09:35,13
331130Didrik Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
00:22:31,87+00:10:03,92
341134Adam Skare
Kolbotn SK
NOR00:23:29,15+00:11:01,20
351108Adrian Hansen Bråthen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:24:49,09+00:12:21,14
1111Mikkel Rasch Brastad
Asker CK
DNF
1123Torgeir Hanebrekke Fjellsøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
1136Vetle Roman Moltzau
CK Nittedal
DNF
1146Henrik Ness
Kolbotn SK
DNS
1107Jonas Myhr
Asker CK
NORDNS
1118Linus Jensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
1120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
DNS
Meld feil