United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18000Alfred Nikolaisen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:04:40,50
18001Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:13,01
18055Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
00:03:05,17
18056Brage Lidsheim
CK Nittedal
NOR00:03:40,97
18003Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NOR00:03:29,85
18054Daniel Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frø
00:07:03,75
18059Edvin Sortvik Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:54,11
18012Einar Andreas Sletten
Follo SK
NOR00:03:40,60
18067Eivind Aamodt Eikemo
Follo SK
NOR00:04:37,08
18006Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:06,81
18020Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NOR00:03:59,83
18007ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:06,87
18009Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:37,12
18050Evert Schwarz
Soon CK
NOR00:03:08,04
18010Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:37,75
18011Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:45,27
18014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:51,24
18015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:45,40
18016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:03:37,27
18017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:03:25,81
18062Iver Kvalshaug-Moen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:04:37,90
18064Iver Mørch
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:03:45,36
18028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NOR00:03:07,09
18019Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:47,11
18066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:24:15,48
18021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NOR00:03:54,07
18060Jonas Kay
Follo SK
00:05:31,71
18061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
00:05:17,33
18022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NOR00:03:12,66
18024Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:42,60
18051Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NOR00:03:07,19
18037Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:06:03,89
18026Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:57,61
18027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
01:42:50,45
18029Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:00,22
18030Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:43,83
18040Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR00:04:34,91
18065Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NOR00:03:57,45
18031Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:21,67
18032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:05:29,28
18033Nicolai Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy kids
NOR00:04:03,08
18034Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:39,16
18035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:04:49,97
18053Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:03:54,30
18063Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:25,44
18038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:20,76
18039Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:07,21
18058Sigurd Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
NOR00:04:44,32
18041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:54,31
18042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:28,96
18057Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:03:24,26
18046Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:35,64
18052William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR00:55:32,53
8005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
8002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8068Casper Bråthen
--- ingen klubb ---
DNS
8004Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8047Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8048Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
8036Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8043Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORDNS
8045Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil