United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1204Martin K. Olafsen
Asker CK
NORM12DNS
1227Martin Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M12DNS
1326Martin Winther
Svelvik SK
NORM13DNS
1404Mathias Sommerseth
Bærum OCK
NORM14DNS
2306Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NORK13DNS
5013Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZLMSport 30-39DNS
5042Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NORMSport 30-39DNS
6092Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6003Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1414Per Clemet Wisløff
Asker CK
NORM14DNS
6009Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6010Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6048Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
5029Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar
NORMSport 30-39DNS
1336SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13DNS
2230Sara Krogh
Soon CK
NORK12DNS
1200Sebastian Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORM12DNS
110Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-senDNS
213Simen Thune Rolfsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-junDNS
1417Simon Aspelund Holstad
Asker CK / Asker CK
NORM14DNS
6031Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6016Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
2113Thea Fagerhaug
Romeriksåsen SK
K11DNS
6018Thomas Brustad
Asker CK
MSport 40-49DNS
40Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-senDNS
6063Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORMSport 40-49DNS
100Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-senDNS
211Torbjørn Stubberud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-junDNS
6024Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
1120Torodd Solberg
Soon CK
M11DNS
6080Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49DNS
6028Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORMSport 40-49DNS
7009Trygve Gillebo
Asker CK
MSport 50-59DNS
1422Trygve Myhr
Asker CK
M14DNS
1513Trym Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM15DNS
1518Vebjørn Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORM15DNS
5004Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
MSport 30-39DNS
6025Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENMSport 40-49DNS
6020Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy
NORMSport 40-49DNS
8005Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNF
1026Fredrik Kristiansen
Moss CK
M10DNF
9508Marie Hippe-Hjørnstad
CK Nittedal
K9DNF
9035oskar waagan
Moss CK
M9DNF
9021Simen Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNF
1017Sindre Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNF
9504Andrine Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORK9DNS
8002Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9001Brage Gleditsch Brustad
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
8068Casper Bråthen
--- ingen klubb ---
M6-8DNS
8004Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1001Elias Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9005Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8008Erlend Ellingsberg Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9010Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
1006Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM10DNS
8044Fredrik W Garstad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8013Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8510Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK6-8DNS
1004Jacob Bøymo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8018Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9505Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK9DNS
8508Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-8DNS
9040Jørgen Thingvold
CK Nittedal
NORM9DNS
9011Klaus Såmund Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM9DNS
8047Kristian Krohn-Oppi
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
8025Linus Pedersen Dalland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1008Magnus Løken Aubert
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9027Magnus Solberg
Soon CK
M9DNS
8524Marlin Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-8DNS
8509Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-8DNS
8048Mikkel Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
1011Mikkel Aas-Jørgensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10DNS
1012Nicolai Ellefsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
1014Nicolai Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8036Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
9015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9020Sebastian Stenbro-Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
1016Simen Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
9506Siri Trømborg
Soon CK
NORK9DNS
1018Skage Norstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM10DNS
8043Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NORM6-8DNS
8045Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-8DNS
2002Thea Gulliksen Ibenholt Natvik
--- ingen klubb ---
K10DNS
2005Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M9DNS
9024Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NORM9DNS
Meld feil