United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1003Fridtjof Myhre Kvaleid
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:53,21
8518Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-800:04:14,46
8511Hanne Sofie Sletten
Follo SK
NORK6-800:04:02,28
9007Henrik Dammen Stoltz
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:11:44,99
8014Henrik Stenshall
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:51,24
8015Hermann Ruud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:45,40
9008Håkon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:10:49,24
8016Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:03:37,27
8523Idun Ramsøe Ribe
Moss CK
K6-800:04:43,76
8506Ingrid Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-800:03:58,95
8017Isak Emilian Arnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:03:25,81
8062Iver Kvalshaug-Moen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:04:37,90
8064Iver Mørch
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:03:45,36
8028Jacob Hoel
Follo SK
NORM6-800:03:07,09
1005Jakob Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:05,78
1024Jakob Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM1000:07:48,33
8019Jhon Vetle Mæhlum
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:47,11
8066Jo Røisli
--- ingen klubb ---
NORM6-800:24:15,48
8021Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy for kids
NORM6-800:03:54,07
8060Jonas Kay
Follo SK
M6-800:05:31,71
8061Jostein Hansen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M6-800:05:17,33
8022Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy Kids
NORM6-800:03:12,66
1007Jørgen Arenberg Wold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:01,60
1030Jørgen Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:57,26
8024Jørgen Naper
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:42,60
9012Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM900:07:25,33
8517Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-800:02:59,70
1021Kasper Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:12,30
1028Kristian Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
M1000:08:15,29
9025Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:11:51,16
9502Lea Margrethe Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:13:06,11
2001Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1000:10:34,69
8051Linus Schwarz
Soon CK
NORM6-800:03:07,19
9509Lisa Kristine Jorde
Asker CK
NORK900:08:47,55
9503Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK900:10:27,17
8037Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:06:03,89
9038Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORM900:07:26,13
8512Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:04:50,58
8026Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:57,61
9507Margrethe Matre
CK Nittedal
K900:13:49,41
8027Marius Alexander Hildonen Madsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-801:42:50,45
9028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NORM900:09:06,59
9013Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORM900:12:47,56
9017markus Rindli
Follo SK
NORM900:08:46,47
8029Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:00,22
1009Martin Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:06:41,03
8030Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:43,83
8040Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORM6-800:04:34,91
8065Mathias Nyrud
Eidsvoll SK
NORM6-800:03:57,45
2000Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORK1000:08:33,42
8513Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:03:21,82
9019Mats Lund Sjøen
Follo SK
NORM900:10:37,80
1010Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:09:25,37
8031Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:21,67
8032Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:05:29,28
8514Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-800:04:53,79
8520Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-800:03:38,88
9029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NORM900:10:12,32
1013Nicolai Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:08:14,37
8033Nicolai Mosvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy kids
NORM6-800:04:03,08
8034Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:16:39,16
8035Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M6-800:04:49,97
8053Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:03:54,30
1015Oliver Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORM1000:08:11,67
8063Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM6-800:04:25,44
8038Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:20,76
9014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:09:33,75
9032Oskar Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM900:15:39,14
9036Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM900:07:50,74
8515Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-800:04:28,26
8039Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:07,21
1022Sander Seiersnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:10:58,12
8516Sarah Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-800:04:10,61
9018Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NORM900:10:55,91
8058Sigurd Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal
NORM6-800:04:44,32
9030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM900:07:21,07
8041Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:54,31
8042Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:28,96
8057Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:03:24,26
9022Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORM900:10:23,40
9041Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM900:10:49,41
1023Sven Kristoffer Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1000:08:01,71
8519Thea Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORK6-800:03:00,21
1027Thomas Nordby
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M1000:14:00,10
9037Tobias Haglund
IF Frøy Sykkel
M900:16:35,33
9039Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM900:10:45,37
8046Vemund Orheim Hatlen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM6-800:04:35,64
1019Vetle AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:11:14,61
8521Vilde Krakeli Elton
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-800:04:14,22
8052William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM6-800:55:32,53
9023Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORM900:13:44,48
9026Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM900:11:50,69
1020Ånund Eggen-Vaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1000:07:12,95
901Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-49DNF
7016Asbjørn Moen
Jardar IL Sykkel
NORMSport 50-59DNF
1531Benjamin Egeland Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM15DNF
4013Christopher Storm Larsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / Fractura Claviculae
NORMSport 17-29DNF
3Eivind Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-senDNF
2100Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK11DNF
2508Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK15DNF
Meld feil