United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
201804Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NORKSport 17-2900:42:02,43+00:30:12,78
202902Berit Bakken
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:42:14,91+00:30:25,26
2031534Herman Bjerke
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1500:42:22,70+00:30:33,05
2041504Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORM1500:42:24,26+00:30:34,61
2051533Daniel Skolseg
SK Rye sykkel
M1500:42:54,30+00:31:04,65
206802Karianne Aandahl Haga
Bærum OCK
KSport 17-2900:43:27,74+00:31:38,09
207852Marie Waagan
Moss CK
NORKSport 30-3900:43:33,05+00:31:43,40
2081621Petter Andrè Iversby
Sarpsborg SK
M1600:43:54,75+00:32:05,10
209302Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Merida GrassRoot
NORK-jun00:44:33,89+00:32:44,24
2101614William Karlsson
Soon CK
NORM1600:45:03,10+00:33:13,45
211851Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 30-3900:45:37,98+00:33:48,33
212906Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORKSport 40-4900:46:55,83+00:35:06,18
213905Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:46:56,38+00:35:06,73
214300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORK-jun00:46:56,42+00:35:06,77
2151530Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
M1500:48:03,58+00:36:13,93
2161509Marcus Ness
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
M1500:48:12,69+00:36:23,04
2171535Peder Frivold Skotte
Romeriksåsen SK
M1500:48:22,76+00:36:33,11
218209Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:48:49,37+00:36:59,72
219218Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Niner
M-jun00:49:26,16+00:37:36,51
2206037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-4900:49:27,17+00:37:37,52
2216043David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:49:27,80+00:37:38,15
222805Anette Volla Nilsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
KSport 17-2900:49:41,87+00:37:52,22
223205Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:49:43,09+00:37:53,44
224803ida håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:49:44,60+00:37:54,95
2251522Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM1500:49:53,76+00:38:04,11
2266045Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:50:17,97+00:38:28,32
227216Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM-jun00:50:18,67+00:38:29,02
2285014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NORMSport 30-3900:50:27,30+00:38:37,65
229806Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK / Team Merida ambassadør
NORKSport 17-2900:50:29,78+00:38:40,13
2306006Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORMSport 40-4900:50:35,82+00:38:46,17
2311519Erik Gran
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM1500:50:37,87+00:38:48,22
2325007Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:50:52,11+00:39:02,46
233217Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORM-jun00:50:56,34+00:39:06,69
234850Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POLKSport 30-3900:50:57,06+00:39:07,41
2351517Herman Fjellestad
Ullensaker CK
NORM1500:50:57,99+00:39:08,34
236900Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
NORKSport 40-4900:51:06,38+00:39:16,73
237951Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 50-5900:51:15,34+00:39:25,69
2386046Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:51:17,46+00:39:27,81
239200Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:51:33,72+00:39:44,07
2405002Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel / Multitude
NORMSport 30-3900:51:35,71+00:39:46,06
241908Mette Jakobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:51:44,40+00:39:54,75
2426032Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4900:52:12,39+00:40:22,74
243210Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM-jun00:52:12,42+00:40:22,77
244903Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-4900:52:44,39+00:40:54,74
245800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/Statoil BIL
KSport 17-2900:53:00,77+00:41:11,12
2465006Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:53:03,54+00:41:13,89
2475018Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-3900:53:05,33+00:41:15,68
2485024Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORMSport 30-3900:53:06,17+00:41:16,52
2496004Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:53:10,27+00:41:20,62
250220Even A. Tønseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:53:24,53+00:41:34,88
2516059Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-4900:53:27,46+00:41:37,81
2524009Kristoffer Kippernes
Fræna SK / TERRENGSYKKEL
NORMSport 17-2900:53:32,62+00:41:42,97
253904Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4900:53:33,21+00:41:43,56
2545010Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NORMSport 30-3900:53:49,00+00:41:59,35
255853Kristin Steigedal Guldhaug
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Beinet Test Team
NORKSport 30-3900:53:58,68+00:42:09,03
2565005Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:54:11,87+00:42:22,22
2576056Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:54:34,18+00:42:44,53
2585032Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NORMSport 30-3900:54:46,41+00:42:56,76
2596054Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORMSport 40-4900:54:54,16+00:43:04,51
2601605Jonas Melby Bråthen
Follo SK
NORM1600:54:54,89+00:43:05,24
2616017Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:55:06,15+00:43:16,50
2621520Stian Adrian Bjørnstad
Saltnes Sportsklubb
NORM1500:55:17,23+00:43:27,58
2635020Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:55:24,10+00:43:34,45
264214martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM-jun00:55:35,07+00:43:45,42
2656050Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel / rye
SWEMSport 40-4900:55:39,93+00:43:50,28
2666012Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:55:45,06+00:43:55,41
2675022Lasse Obrestad
CK Nittedal / Team Krank Gewesen
NORMSport 30-3900:55:50,26+00:44:00,61
2687014Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMSport 50-5900:56:30,66+00:44:41,01
2696060Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NORMSport 40-4900:56:41,41+00:44:51,76
270102Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORK-sen00:56:52,27+00:45:02,62
2716047Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:56:52,31+00:45:02,66
2727000Jon Gravdal
Bærum OCK / Bull Ski og Kajakk
NORMSport 50-5900:57:04,48+00:45:14,83
2735028Magnus Sagplass
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:57:06,38+00:45:16,73
2747502Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel / SK Rye
NORMSport 60+00:57:24,01+00:45:34,36
275208Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM-jun00:57:30,66+00:45:41,01
2764008Torjus Røn Sonerud
Lørenskog CK
MSport 17-2900:57:31,35+00:45:41,70
2777015Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORMSport 50-5900:57:37,96+00:45:48,31
2784007Steffen Bråten
Røyken CK
NORMSport 17-2900:57:51,42+00:46:01,77
2795021Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:57:54,25+00:46:04,60
2804001Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 17-2900:58:02,04+00:46:12,39
2816053Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-4900:58:07,26+00:46:17,61
2826049Tor-Arne Østlie
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 40-4900:58:43,73+00:46:54,08
2836005Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORMSport 40-4900:58:47,66+00:46:58,01
2845000Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 30-3900:59:21,07+00:47:31,42
2856055Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:59:31,99+00:47:42,34
286101Kristin Aamodt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK-sen00:59:33,75+00:47:44,10
2874006Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NORMSport 17-2900:59:37,81+00:47:48,16
2885025Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks
NORMSport 30-3900:59:44,22+00:47:54,57
2896042Rune Udnæseth Holsve
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:59:44,68+00:47:55,03
2906019Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-4900:59:48,92+00:47:59,27
291801Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2900:59:57,69+00:48:08,04
2927002Morten Holo
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50-5901:00:04,07+00:48:14,42
2937012Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:00:08,08+00:48:18,43
2944005Iver Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NORMSport 17-2901:00:21,26+00:48:31,61
2956033Martin Ramsøe
Moss CK
NORMSport 40-4901:00:25,31+00:48:35,66
2966051Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK / Team United Bakeries
NORMSport 40-4901:00:34,75+00:48:45,10
2977004Bjørn Olav Evensen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 50-5901:00:45,04+00:48:55,39
2986035Ole Thorbjørn Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
MSport 40-4901:00:45,28+00:48:55,63
2995017Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORMSport 30-3901:00:48,77+00:48:59,12
3004003Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 17-2901:00:57,76+00:49:08,11
Meld feil