United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
120Johan Jørgen Lindgaard StrømbergNORBærum OCKBOC EliteM-sen01:01:04,9219:05:00,0000:14:56,6500:15:18,2900:15:18,6600:15:31,32
24Erik KayNORFollo SKTeam NinerM-sen01:01:51,2419:05:00,0000:15:04,3000:15:22,4700:15:40,3500:15:44,12
38Kristian JohansenNORFollo SKTeam NinerM-sen01:03:00,1819:05:00,0000:15:42,5700:31:20,9400:15:56,67
410Sturla KaasaNORDriv IL SykkelTeam ninerM-sen01:05:30,1819:05:00,0000:16:35,7100:16:26,6300:16:09,5700:16:18,27
912Joakim VikaNORBrumunddal SKM-sen01:08:43,5819:05:00,0000:16:52,2900:17:12,6500:17:42,3700:16:56,27
714Askild Vatnbakk LarsenØkern Cykle KlubbToyota Fuji TeamM-sen01:07:27,1519:05:00,0000:16:42,0800:16:37,3700:17:01,1300:17:06,57
55Pål Einar SpillethNORBærum OCKTeam NinerM-sen01:07:12,0219:05:00,0000:16:19,9800:16:37,8100:17:04,3400:17:09,89
611Brede EdvardsenHalden CKSepura XC SuperiorM-sen01:07:21,9119:05:00,0000:15:39,6000:16:45,6600:17:28,0000:17:28,65
1117Eirik FiskvikNORSavalen SKHelios DBS Racing TeamM-sen01:10:29,3519:05:00,0000:17:28,7400:17:53,8000:17:36,3000:17:30,51
1021Kjartan Pedersen GurholtNORIF Frøy SykkelM-sen01:09:02,4019:05:00,0000:16:26,9800:17:10,9700:17:52,5300:17:31,92
81Arild ChristophersenNORBærum OCKM-sen01:07:55,2419:05:00,0000:16:43,7600:16:27,8300:17:05,9300:17:37,72
185001Kjetil UtrimarkNORBærum OCKMSport 30-3901:02:23,9519:12:00,0000:09:12,7900:16:44,5100:18:33,8400:17:52,81
1219Morten DøvikenNORKrokskogen CykleklubbM-sen01:11:43,7119:05:00,0000:17:39,6100:17:43,8400:18:04,9200:18:15,34
149Rajeev RaiNORSK Rye sykkelTeam G-sportM-sen01:12:48,4819:05:00,0000:17:09,7200:18:03,1300:18:57,6600:18:37,97
1515Joakim PrestmoTVKM-sen01:13:28,9719:05:00,0000:17:58,8200:18:03,6900:18:08,7000:19:17,76
1618Jon Marcus DahlmanBærum OCKM-sen01:18:40,2319:05:00,0000:18:22,7000:19:43,0900:19:59,4700:20:34,97
11220Erlend Tegneby VegstøNORSoon CKM1200:11:49,6518:15:00,0000:05:57,6300:05:52,02
21217Thomas RothDENSande SpKl SykkelBirk SportM1200:12:22,7018:15:00,0000:06:13,6200:06:09,08
11105Henrik Eckmann FarstadvollNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:12:27,9518:17:00,0000:06:26,8100:06:01,14
31203Marcus Weidemann ErkeNORAsker CKM1200:12:45,5718:15:00,0000:06:22,7000:06:22,87
21139Ulrik TvedtNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:51,0318:17:00,0000:06:30,0000:06:21,03
31126William Høines LarsenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:53,6518:17:00,0000:06:31,7600:06:21,89
41133Olaus Oserud BentzenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:12:56,0718:17:00,0000:06:26,8000:06:29,27
51116William HandleyNORAsker CKM1100:13:02,9818:17:00,0000:06:37,2000:06:25,78
41212Eirik Schau GiskåsNORSoon CKM1200:13:04,3818:15:00,0000:06:36,3400:06:28,04
61110Mikkel PedersenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:31,5418:17:00,0000:07:03,6700:06:27,87
71113Sebastian Robles LarsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:32,1118:17:00,0000:06:56,2000:06:35,91
51201Mathias Sandberg KristiansenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1200:13:41,9218:15:00,0000:07:02,4300:06:39,49
61216Oliver Sørbråten SolbergNORNesodden SKTeam Solberg MTBM1200:13:42,8218:15:00,0000:07:03,1600:06:39,66
81102Casper Jacobsen FurumNORAsker CKM1100:13:45,1318:17:00,0000:07:06,4100:06:38,72
91100Aleksander NilsenNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:13:51,8518:17:00,0000:07:09,3000:06:42,55
71205Olav Aukan StenersenNORAsker CKM1200:14:04,3418:15:00,0000:07:09,0700:06:55,27
81213Sander HagenNORSoon CKM1200:14:05,1118:15:00,0000:07:12,0700:06:53,04
101119Sander PorsholtNORSoon CKSoon CKM1100:14:22,4218:17:00,0000:07:30,7600:06:51,66
91209Håkon DjuveNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:24,6618:15:00,0000:07:17,0100:07:07,65
111125Martin MobråthenNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:14:26,7318:17:00,0000:07:16,4000:07:10,33
101211Nikolai Grytvik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalenM1200:14:32,9218:15:00,0000:07:26,4100:07:06,51
12216Julie MeinickeNORBærum OCKK1200:14:48,3218:18:00,0000:07:54,0900:06:54,23
12405Tuva SiggerudNORSoon CKK1400:14:50,8518:35:00,0000:07:36,1800:07:14,67
111226Kristoffer JohnsrudNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:14:53,1018:15:00,0000:07:42,4700:07:10,63
121210Jens Flakstad VoldNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:14:53,8018:15:00,0000:07:28,1400:07:25,66
121114Sondre RokkeNORIF Frøy SykkelM1100:14:58,1018:17:00,0000:07:47,6600:07:10,44
131127per einar brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1100:15:01,5718:17:00,0000:07:26,9700:07:34,60
141138William Leister JødahlRomeriksåsen SKM1100:15:02,1218:17:00,0000:07:35,7400:07:26,38
12109Line KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1100:15:02,2318:18:00,0000:07:49,0600:07:13,17
151115Fredrik BorbeNORSK Rye sykkelSørkedalens IFM1100:15:15,5818:17:00,0000:07:47,7400:07:27,84
22223Ida Sofie HusebyNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:15:17,5318:18:00,0000:07:52,2200:07:25,31
131215Iver KjelsaasNORSørkedalenM1200:15:27,5618:15:00,0000:07:53,5200:07:34,04
161121Erlend Ullereng MamelundNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:15:29,3618:17:00,0000:08:03,5100:07:25,85
32225Guro tubaas glendeNORSoon CKSoon CkK1200:15:30,2218:18:00,0000:07:51,7200:07:38,50
12302Margrethe Wettre AndreassenNORAsker CKK1300:15:37,8018:35:00,0000:08:09,7900:07:28,01
171124Fredrik Aasen HemstadNORRomeriksåsen SKM1100:15:40,2318:17:00,0000:08:20,8300:07:19,40
181103Eskil ØversjøenNORBærum OCKM1100:15:44,6818:17:00,0000:08:08,3100:07:36,37
22401Anna Littorin SandbuNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:15:51,0118:35:00,0000:08:00,2300:07:50,78
141202Magnus NæssNORAsker CKM1200:15:53,0318:15:00,0000:08:30,0900:07:22,94
42218Helene Sæterdal SembNORAsker CKK1200:15:57,5118:18:00,0000:07:53,0600:08:04,45
32403Johanne Dahl NorlandNORSK Rye sykkelK1400:16:08,5518:35:00,0000:08:18,4300:07:50,12
22301Henriette A. B. GötzNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:16:14,5118:35:00,0000:08:16,5400:07:57,97
11436Gabriel SlingerNORSvelvik SKM1400:16:20,8218:36:00,0000:16:20,82
191140Jonas KildeboNORHalden CKM1100:16:20,8918:17:00,0000:08:11,9200:08:08,97
201104Andrè SteinvågFollo SKM1100:16:20,9918:17:00,0000:08:24,8600:07:56,13
211106Oscar PaulsenBLMBærum OCKM1100:16:26,7018:17:00,0000:08:25,7900:08:00,91
52226Tora Bjørndal OttestadNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:16:29,6218:18:00,0000:08:32,3000:07:57,32
151206Nkolai RudshaugNORFollo SKM1200:16:41,3918:15:00,0000:08:29,5600:08:11,83
221137Niklas Teige HafstenNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:16:41,6818:17:00,0000:08:34,6200:08:07,06
161218Jan Arthur David-AndersenSørkedalens IFM1200:16:56,6218:15:00,0000:08:39,8000:08:16,82
171207Truls NordhagenNORAsker CKM1200:16:57,5518:15:00,0000:08:29,5600:08:27,99
32305Hedda KristiansenNORCK NittedalK1300:16:58,2718:35:00,0000:08:41,6400:08:16,63
181219Ådne FinsetNORNesodden SKNesodden SKM1200:16:58,7318:15:00,0000:08:33,3200:08:25,41
231128Gaute Lien KjølsethNORNesodden SKM1100:17:01,6418:17:00,0000:08:38,7200:08:22,92
42402Selma Elise KildahlNORAsker CKK1400:17:03,9418:35:00,0000:08:46,7000:08:17,24
191221Martin B. AndersenNORCK NittedalM1200:17:04,1818:15:00,0000:08:59,7500:08:04,43
201223Stian NordbyDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM1200:17:04,3518:15:00,0000:08:29,1000:08:35,25
62224Ingeborg ØvreeideNORSK Rye sykkelK1200:17:08,9418:18:00,0000:08:55,9800:08:12,96
241132Magnus Tandberg ØhrnNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:17:10,8718:17:00,0000:08:55,6600:08:15,21
22105Tirill Marie Møller GundersenNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:17:24,1618:18:00,0000:08:40,9800:08:43,18
211225Andre SundbyRomeriksåsen SKM1200:17:28,8018:15:00,0000:08:36,5400:08:52,26
21434Simen EngedahlNORSvelvik SKM1400:17:29,0018:36:00,0000:17:29,00
32112Gjendine EidslottNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:17:39,6218:18:00,0000:09:02,2200:08:37,40
42104Nora Sødal RaastadNORSK Rye sykkelK1100:17:45,0118:18:00,0000:09:25,0900:08:19,92
52107Emilie Frosting TaugNORCK NittedalK1100:17:47,8318:18:00,0000:08:57,7700:08:50,06
221214Hannes FjellestadNORUllensaker CKM1200:17:48,6618:15:00,0000:09:00,3000:08:48,36
42307Nora Marie Storvik GrønvoldCK NittedalK1300:17:58,1618:35:00,0000:09:11,7000:08:46,46
31427Ludvig Fischer AasheimNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeM1400:18:05,3818:36:00,0000:18:05,38
41431Halvor Wiik PedersenNORSoon CKM1400:18:20,7618:36:00,0000:18:20,76
52408Hedvig Skott BringsjordNORSoon CKK1400:18:25,6318:35:00,0000:09:22,0300:09:03,60
251112Eivind FougnerNORSK Rye sykkelM1100:18:27,2718:17:00,0000:09:20,2300:09:07,04
72219Ida Elise FinnerudFollo SKK1200:18:27,8618:18:00,0000:09:52,2300:08:35,63
82217Hannah LervikNORAsker CKK1200:18:32,6418:18:00,0000:09:40,7500:08:51,89
52303Ragne NorsteinNORIF Frøy SykkelK1300:18:34,6718:35:00,0000:09:26,6600:09:08,01
62406Madeleine Grande MathesonNORUllensaker CKUllensaker CKK1400:18:35,7718:35:00,0000:09:23,4400:09:12,33
11315Sindre Hvesser BreinNORAsker CKM1300:18:37,6818:38:00,0000:18:37,68
92222Vilde WindelstadAsker CKK1200:18:38,0818:18:00,0000:09:26,1700:09:11,91
21334Jonas VikaNORBrumunddal SKM1300:18:39,2718:38:00,0000:18:39,27
51435Magnus SørliNORSvelvik SKM1400:18:39,4218:36:00,0000:18:39,42
231208Henrik HaugNORSK Rye sykkelM1200:18:40,3418:15:00,0000:10:33,2200:08:07,12
12507Thea SiggerudNORSoon CKK1500:18:46,2919:17:00,0000:18:46,29
31330Lars Hesby HurumNORLørenskog CKM1300:18:57,4318:38:00,0000:18:57,43
22510Sigrid ByeNOREidsvoll SKK1500:19:02,5219:17:00,0000:19:02,52
61448Even NyhagebråtenRomeriksåsen SKM1400:19:05,2718:36:00,0000:19:05,27
Rad 1-100, totalt 685
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil