United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagKlasseMålStart123Mål
71523Robin SkjellumFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1500:38:18,2319:09:00,0000:18:59,0100:19:19,22
81526Joakim SundbyNORRomeriksåsen SKM1500:38:23,9019:09:00,0000:18:58,1500:19:25,75
91521gard brovoldNORTeam Maridalen langrennM1500:38:48,7619:09:00,0000:19:16,7500:19:32,01
81609Henning ÅsheimNORSK Rye sykkelM1600:39:24,3519:07:00,0000:19:13,6100:20:10,74
101514William StøkkenNORSK Rye sykkelM1500:39:28,3519:09:00,0000:19:27,6500:20:00,70
91623Fredrik Ramstad HoffNORBærum OCKM1600:39:53,5819:07:00,0000:18:50,0100:21:03,57
101617Karl Kristan ByeNORCK NittedalTeam SmilM1600:39:55,9619:07:00,0000:19:51,0500:20:04,91
111620Even SkeideNOREidsvoll SKM1600:39:57,9819:07:00,0000:19:50,2000:20:07,78
111506Aleksander BorchgrevinkNORSK Rye sykkelM1500:40:19,1119:09:00,0000:19:45,2400:20:33,87
121512Tinius GadderudNORSK Rye sykkelM1500:40:21,2919:09:00,0000:20:03,7200:20:17,57
1907Marianne SandakerNORMoss CKKSport 40-4900:40:28,4319:17:00,0000:20:20,9600:20:07,47
121611Jacob ChristophersenNORSK Rye sykkelM1600:40:37,7819:07:00,0000:19:23,2500:21:14,53
131610Håkon AmundsenNORSK Rye sykkelM1600:40:41,0119:07:00,0000:19:23,9300:21:17,08
131503Ola Jåvold LandmarkNORBærum OCKMerida GrassrootM1500:40:57,6219:09:00,0000:20:44,4300:20:13,19
141516Mats Tubaas GlendeNORSoon CKSoon CkM1500:40:58,5719:09:00,0000:20:15,9700:20:42,60
1807Katrine ValhammerSarpsborg SKTeam Terrengsykkel/ Sarpsborg SKKSport 17-2900:41:47,2219:17:00,0000:20:46,8900:21:00,33
2804Jeanett JensenNORFollo SKKSport 17-2900:42:02,4319:17:00,0000:20:53,8800:21:08,55
2902Berit BakkenNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-4900:42:14,9119:17:00,0000:20:57,3400:21:17,57
151534Herman BjerkeNORSK Rye sykkelM1500:42:22,7019:09:00,0000:20:16,4700:22:06,23
161504Thomas MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootM1500:42:24,2619:09:00,0000:20:59,9000:21:24,36
171533Daniel SkolsegSK Rye sykkelM1500:42:54,3019:09:00,0000:20:37,9700:22:16,33
3802Karianne Aandahl HagaBærum OCKKSport 17-2900:43:27,7419:17:00,0000:21:46,6600:21:41,08
1852Marie WaaganNORMoss CKKSport 30-3900:43:33,0519:17:00,0000:21:42,4000:21:50,65
141621Petter Andrè IversbySarpsborg SKM1600:43:54,7519:07:00,0000:20:51,5400:23:03,21
1302Stina MeinickeNORBærum OCKMerida GrassRootK-jun00:44:33,8919:17:00,0000:21:54,9000:22:38,99
151614William KarlssonNORSoon CKM1600:45:03,1019:07:00,0000:21:56,5400:23:06,56
2851Trude D. EldeNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 30-3900:45:37,9819:17:00,0000:22:38,0300:22:59,95
3906Klara LyngnesNORSoon CKKSport 40-4900:46:55,8319:17:00,0000:23:27,9700:23:27,86
4905Nina Malme GulbrandsenNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-4900:46:56,3819:17:00,0000:23:32,3600:23:24,02
2300Anna GabrielsenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerK-jun00:46:56,4219:17:00,0000:25:15,2300:21:41,19
181530Adrian NikolaysenRomeriksåsen SKM1500:48:03,5819:09:00,0000:23:32,5600:24:31,02
191509Marcus NessFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1500:48:12,6919:09:00,0000:23:20,3600:24:52,33
201535Peder Frivold SkotteRomeriksåsen SKM1500:48:22,7619:09:00,0000:23:50,8700:24:31,89
1209Erling MosebyNORSK Rye sykkelM-jun00:48:49,3719:05:00,0000:16:17,5200:32:31,85
2218Markus Mowe MartinsenNesodden SKNinerM-jun00:49:26,1619:05:00,0000:15:56,9700:16:42,1800:16:47,01
16037Bård VereideNORUllensaker CKMSport 40-4900:49:27,1719:14:00,0000:16:23,6600:16:31,3000:16:32,21
26043David EkrollNORSande SpKl SykkelMSport 40-4900:49:27,8019:14:00,0000:16:24,0100:16:23,2800:16:40,51
4805Anette Volla NilsenOslostudentenes IK SykkelKSport 17-2900:49:41,8719:17:00,0000:24:31,3800:25:10,49
3205Olav Katle FletenNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:49:43,0919:05:00,0000:16:31,6100:33:11,48
5803ida håkonssonNORSK Rye sykkelKSport 17-2900:49:44,6019:17:00,0000:25:43,1500:24:01,45
211522Nikolai Støylen StavdalNORBjørndal IF SykkelM1500:49:53,7619:09:00,0000:24:21,0600:25:32,70
36045Espen AuneNORStovnerkameratene SykkelMSport 40-4900:50:17,9719:14:00,0000:50:17,97
4216Thomas VeldeNORDrøbak-Frogn IL SykkelM-jun00:50:18,6719:05:00,0000:16:08,6300:17:04,2600:17:05,78
15014Alexander HagenNORSoon CKBjørnstad sportMSport 30-3900:50:27,3019:12:00,0000:16:30,9700:33:56,33
6806Cathrine AndersenNOROdal SKTeam Merida ambassadørKSport 17-2900:50:29,7819:17:00,0000:25:29,3600:25:00,42
46006Joar MarkhusNORFollo SKTeam SykkelbodenMSport 40-4900:50:35,8219:14:00,0000:50:35,82
221519Erik GranNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM1500:50:37,8719:09:00,0000:23:48,2400:26:49,63
25007Geir Ottar KvernstuenNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 30-3900:50:52,1119:12:00,0000:17:03,0400:16:37,0100:17:12,06
5217Marius Grødahl AndresenNORHalden CKSepura XC SuperiorM-jun00:50:56,3419:05:00,0000:16:38,2400:16:45,5400:17:32,56
3850Magdalena KwartaPOLIF Frøy SykkelTeam KåreKSport 30-3900:50:57,0619:17:00,0000:23:29,2300:27:27,83
231517Herman FjellestadNORUllensaker CKM1500:50:57,9919:09:00,0000:23:05,8900:27:52,10
5900Anne-Lise KatleNORAsker CKKSport 40-4900:51:06,3819:17:00,0000:26:03,6700:25:02,71
1951Wenche Madsen ErikssonNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 50-5900:51:15,3419:17:00,0000:25:52,5000:25:22,84
56046Colin EickNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4900:51:17,4619:14:00,0000:17:04,3700:16:58,1100:17:14,98
6200Aleksander Andersen SkjelbredNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:51:33,7219:05:00,0000:16:13,5800:17:17,7000:18:02,44
35002Jon flydalNORIF Frøy SykkelMultitudeMSport 30-3900:51:35,7119:12:00,0000:17:03,1500:17:06,2000:17:26,36
6908Mette JakobsenNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-4900:51:44,4019:17:00,0000:25:50,8300:25:53,57
66032Jon Petter SandakerNORMoss CKMSport 40-4900:52:12,3919:14:00,0000:17:06,8500:17:50,4100:17:15,13
7210Torbjørn RøedNORAsker CKTeam G-Sport AskerM-jun00:52:12,4219:05:00,0000:34:44,3100:17:28,11
7903Grethe Eggesbø ThorsheimAsker CKKSport 40-4900:52:44,3919:17:00,0000:26:01,4800:26:42,91
7800Andrea Nina EugsterBærum OCKMerida Ambassadør/Statoil BILKSport 17-2900:53:00,7719:17:00,0000:25:24,1700:27:36,60
45006Petter StilandNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 30-3900:53:03,5419:12:00,0000:17:17,4500:17:22,4500:18:23,64
55018Fredrik LysakerrudNOROdal SKMSport 30-3900:53:05,3319:12:00,0000:17:17,9700:17:54,4500:17:52,91
65024Torgeir LøgeNORKonnerud IL SykkelBjørn Myhre SportMSport 30-3900:53:06,1719:12:00,0000:17:36,1000:17:48,9800:17:41,09
76004Ketil LaForceNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4900:53:10,2719:14:00,0000:17:35,7800:17:41,9100:17:52,58
8220Even A. TønsethNORSK Rye sykkelM-jun00:53:24,5319:05:00,0000:17:29,1900:17:56,2200:17:59,12
86059Jan EkernNORLørenskog CKMSport 40-4900:53:27,4619:14:00,0000:17:05,9400:18:23,3400:17:58,18
14009Kristoffer KippernesNORFræna SKTERRENGSYKKELMSport 17-2900:53:32,6219:10:00,0000:17:54,0200:17:57,2700:17:41,33
8904Mette VollsetNORIF Frøy SykkelKSport 40-4900:53:33,2119:17:00,0000:26:07,7900:27:25,42
75010Kr Jacob JacobsenNORSK Rye sykkelTeam Isklar TriMSport 30-3900:53:49,0019:12:00,0000:17:51,3800:17:53,9300:18:03,69
4853Kristin Steigedal GuldhaugNORSpKl Ceres SykkelBeinet Test TeamKSport 30-3900:53:58,6819:17:00,0000:25:40,5700:28:18,11
85005Per Andreas NorsengNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 30-3900:54:11,8719:12:00,0000:17:52,8800:17:39,6200:18:39,37
96056Jørgen SørensenNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 40-4900:54:34,1819:14:00,0000:17:55,7600:18:22,1900:18:16,23
95032Tor Magnus KolflaathNORIF Frøy SykkelIdium ASMSport 30-3900:54:46,4119:12:00,0000:17:47,9700:18:28,5600:18:29,88
106054Ole BlokhusNORBlodsmakMSport 40-4900:54:54,1619:14:00,0000:18:19,2500:18:17,8400:18:17,07
161605Jonas Melby BråthenNORFollo SKM1600:54:54,8919:07:00,0000:19:51,8400:35:03,05
116017Tor Otto StrømNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 40-4900:55:06,1519:14:00,0000:17:55,8500:18:30,9700:18:39,33
241520Stian Adrian BjørnstadNORSaltnes SportsklubbM1500:55:17,2319:09:00,0000:24:16,7700:31:00,46
105020Jon Kristian JakobsenNORDriv IL SykkelMSport 30-3900:55:24,1019:12:00,0000:17:58,2300:18:52,3800:18:33,49
9214martin Røste OmdahlNORRaufoss & Gjøvik SKM-jun00:55:35,0719:05:00,0000:55:35,07
126050Johan ErlandssonSWESK Rye sykkelryeMSport 40-4900:55:39,9319:14:00,0000:18:19,5100:37:20,42
136012Claes WatndalNORSK Rye sykkelMSport 40-4900:55:45,0619:14:00,0000:17:49,1100:37:55,95
115022Lasse ObrestadNORCK NittedalTeam Krank GewesenMSport 30-3900:55:50,2619:12:00,0000:17:41,8500:18:01,5800:20:06,83
17014Rune Holtze JensenNORMoss CKMSport 50-5900:56:30,6619:16:00,0000:18:41,6300:18:59,4300:18:49,60
146060Truls A. VeslumNORAsker CKG-Sport AskerMSport 40-4900:56:41,4119:14:00,0000:18:47,8800:18:41,4400:19:12,09
1102Ingrid Sofie Bøe JacobsenNORHalden CKSepura XC SuperiorK-sen00:56:52,2719:17:00,0000:17:47,1800:19:51,5600:19:13,53
156047Øyvind NorliNORBærum OCKMSport 40-4900:56:52,3119:14:00,0000:18:47,1800:18:56,2600:19:08,87
27000Jon GravdalNORBærum OCKBull Ski og KajakkMSport 50-5900:57:04,4819:16:00,0000:19:14,1000:18:57,9400:18:52,44
125028Magnus SagplassNORStovnerkameratene SykkelMSport 30-3900:57:06,3819:12:00,0000:18:45,9100:19:13,8900:19:06,58
17502Trond OvernNORSK Rye sykkelSK RyeMSport 60+00:57:24,0119:16:00,0000:18:57,5000:19:25,7900:19:00,72
10208Martin Tobias KlevenNORFollo SKTeam Follo UngM-jun00:57:30,6619:05:00,0000:17:51,5200:19:39,9400:19:59,20
24008Torjus Røn SonerudLørenskog CKMSport 17-2900:57:31,3519:10:00,0000:19:01,9400:19:00,4900:19:28,92
37015Geir KjærNORUllevål SKMilslukernMSport 50-5900:57:37,9619:16:00,0000:19:05,8300:19:21,6600:19:10,47
34007Steffen BråtenNORRøyken CKMSport 17-2900:57:51,4219:10:00,0000:19:23,8600:19:26,4700:19:01,09
135021Lars Sigve PuntervoldNORSagene IF SykkelMSport 30-3900:57:54,2519:12:00,0000:18:27,1600:19:45,4400:19:41,65
44001Mads PettersenNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 17-2900:58:02,0419:10:00,0000:19:04,5700:19:15,8100:19:41,66
166053Eivind MyhreNORBærum OCKMSport 40-4900:58:07,2619:14:00,0000:18:47,4600:19:16,1800:20:03,62
176049Tor-Arne ØstlieNORLørenskog CKMSport 40-4900:58:43,7319:14:00,0000:18:38,9800:19:59,7300:20:05,02
186005Hogne H HaugNORFollo SKMSport 40-4900:58:47,6619:14:00,0000:19:32,7900:19:31,6000:19:43,27
145000Christian BøttgerNORIF Frøy SykkelMSport 30-3900:59:21,0719:12:00,0000:19:14,2600:20:10,7700:19:56,04
Rad 201-300, totalt 685
Splitt tidAnvendt tidMeld feil