United Bakeries Cup 2014 - Ritt 1: Skullerud, IF Frøy

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11220Erlend Tegneby Vegstø
Soon CK
NORM1200:11:49,65
21217Thomas Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Birk Sport
DENM1200:12:22,70+00:00:33,05
31105Henrik Eckmann Farstadvoll
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:12:27,95+00:00:38,30
41203Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NORM1200:12:45,57+00:00:55,92
51139Ulrik Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:51,03+00:01:01,38
61126William Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:53,65+00:01:04,00
71133Olaus Oserud Bentzen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:12:56,07+00:01:06,42
81116William Handley
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:02,98+00:01:13,33
91212Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM1200:13:04,38+00:01:14,73
101110Mikkel Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:31,54+00:01:41,89
111113Sebastian Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:32,11+00:01:42,46
121201Mathias Sandberg Kristiansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1200:13:41,92+00:01:52,27
131216Oliver Sørbråten Solberg
Nesodden SK / Team Solberg MTB
NORM1200:13:42,82+00:01:53,17
141102Casper Jacobsen Furum
Asker CK
NORM1100:13:45,13+00:01:55,48
151100Aleksander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:13:51,85+00:02:02,20
161205Olav Aukan Stenersen
Asker CK
NORM1200:14:04,34+00:02:14,69
171213Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM1200:14:05,11+00:02:15,46
181119Sander Porsholt
Soon CK / Soon CK
NORM1100:14:22,42+00:02:32,77
191209Håkon Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:24,66+00:02:35,01
201125Martin Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:14:26,73+00:02:37,08
211211Nikolai Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:14:32,92+00:02:43,27
222216Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1200:14:48,32+00:02:58,67
232405Tuva Siggerud
Soon CK
NORK1400:14:50,85+00:03:01,20
241226Kristoffer Johnsrud
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM1200:14:53,10+00:03:03,45
251210Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1200:14:53,80+00:03:04,15
261114Sondre Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM1100:14:58,10+00:03:08,45
271127per einar brovold
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Maridalen langrenn
NORM1100:15:01,57+00:03:11,92
281138William Leister Jødahl
Romeriksåsen SK
M1100:15:02,12+00:03:12,47
292109Line Kristiansen
CK Nittedal
NORK1100:15:02,23+00:03:12,58
301115Fredrik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalens IF
NORM1100:15:15,58+00:03:25,93
312223Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:15:17,53+00:03:27,88
321215Iver Kjelsaas
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen
NORM1200:15:27,56+00:03:37,91
331121Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:29,36+00:03:39,71
342225Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK / Soon Ck
NORK1200:15:30,22+00:03:40,57
352302Margrethe Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NORK1300:15:37,80+00:03:48,15
361124Fredrik Aasen Hemstad
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM1100:15:40,23+00:03:50,58
371103Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM1100:15:44,68+00:03:55,03
382401Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:15:51,01+00:04:01,36
391202Magnus Næss
Asker CK
NORM1200:15:53,03+00:04:03,38
402218Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1200:15:57,51+00:04:07,86
412403Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1400:16:08,55+00:04:18,90
422301Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1300:16:14,51+00:04:24,86
431436Gabriel Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM1400:16:20,82+00:04:31,17
441140Jonas Kildebo
Halden CK
NORM1100:16:20,89+00:04:31,24
451104Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M1100:16:20,99+00:04:31,34
461106Oscar Paulsen
Bærum OCK
BLMM1100:16:26,70+00:04:37,05
472226Tora Bjørndal Ottestad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1200:16:29,62+00:04:39,97
481206Nkolai Rudshaug
Follo SK
NORM1200:16:41,39+00:04:51,74
491137Niklas Teige Hafsten
SK Rye sykkel
NORM1100:16:41,68+00:04:52,03
501218Jan Arthur David-Andersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
M1200:16:56,62+00:05:06,97
Meld feil