Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1310Adrian Sandholtbråten
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:07:31,75
1301Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
00:09:09,10
1350Andreas Angermo Grandahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:06:19,57
1303Andreas Gilbert Leite
IF Frøy Sykkel / IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:05:55,36
1355August Hauger
Gruvelia SK
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
00:04:58,96
57Aurora Kanutte Brandt Sande
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:09:53,40
1341Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:16:33,36
1336Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
00:09:58,21
1329Benjamin McFarlane
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:08:06,92
1054Brage Kristiansen
Ullensaker CK / Ullensaker innebandy
1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
00:10:30,88
1302Christian Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:05:57,23
61Daniel Robles Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:08:29,99
56Emil August Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:06:02,24
1339Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
00:09:36,26
1324ERIK WARMING
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:07:17,62
1342Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:11:31,65
1316Eskil Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:07:38,37
55Eskil Hafskjold
--- ingen klubb --- / Rye Sykkelklubb
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:06:27,36
1321Fabian Løvås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:06:00,97
1304Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:07:44,66
1308Gudmund Leachman Røthing
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
00:10:36,58
50Herman Kulberg
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:07:09,35
1309Hillevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:12:16,74
1326Håvard Brekke
IF Frøy Sykkel
1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:08:06,59
1354ida østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:07:45,15
1314Jonas Alm-Edvardsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:07:52,47
54Jonas Fenne Ingierd
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:06:19,18
1334Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:04:55,70
1331Jørgen Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:05:21,09
60Kaela Ryan Heieren
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:08:33,97
1306Kine Hagen
Soon CK
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 9
00:08:30,01
1337Klaus Såmund Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
00:11:45,58
1020Leo Friis saw
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
00:06:23,59
1307Linnea Holm
IF Frøy Sykkel
1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:07:20,53
1340Madeleine I. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 9
00:10:22,78
1359Magnus Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:10:18,63
1346Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:09:08,68
1319Marcus Maximillian Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:08:09,11
58Maria Odden granly
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:07:26,79
1322Markus Skeie-Lebreux
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:05:05,65
1360Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:06:15,42
1343Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:07:38,58
1328Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:06:14,36
1315Mikkel Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:10:51,90
1330Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:03:53,91
1024noah friis saw
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:06:46,58
59Noah Ryan Heieren
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:06:08,15
1357Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:06:15,61
1335Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:05:17,60
1325Oscar Furuheim Andersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:07:52,99
1327Sander Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:04:47,26
1318Simen Furuseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:06:10,60
1348Simen Tyriberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
00:13:52,13
1349Simon Alexander Bekkelund
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:07:54,53
1312Sivert Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:07:21,25
1353sondre østbye støvern
Aaby CK
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:04:07,42
1313Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
00:09:31,09
1347Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:07:18,05
53Ulla Lunøe Akselsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:09:55,37
51Ulrik Kulberg
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:04:50,43
1305Vilde Krakeli Elton
IF Frøy Sykkel
1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
00:09:09,14
1356William Haug
Svelvik SK
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
00:03:57,01
52Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
DNF
1323Erlend E Solhaug
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
DNS
1351Fredrik Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
DNS
1320Gabriel Lie Indergaard
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
DNS
1332Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
DNS
1358Jenny Skuterud
Romeriksåsen SK
1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
DNS
1344Josefine Nicoline Kåsi
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
DNS
90005Karoline Longva
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 9
DNS
1333Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
DNS
1311Natalie Helen Blåsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
1 runde a 1,5 km
J 9
DNS
1317Ola Bjering Dalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
1 runde a 1,5 km
G 6-8
DNS
1338Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
DNS
1345Petra Rønning
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde a 1,5 km
J 6-8
DNS
1352Sebastian Stenbro-Lund
IF Frøy Sykkel
1 runde a 1,5 km
G 9
DNS
Meld feil