Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11224Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK / Svelvik
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
01:40:04,57
21220Håvard Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
01:41:19,52+00:01:14,95
31203Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
01:42:02,08+00:01:57,51
41202Sindre Hvesser Brein
Asker CK
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
01:42:16,72+00:02:12,15
51232Magnus Sørli
Svelvik SK
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
01:43:44,07+00:03:39,50
61221Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
01:46:14,04+00:06:09,47
71201Sebastian Berg
Follo SK / FolloUng
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
01:47:57,21+00:07:52,64
81207Ansgar Evensen
Vind IL
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
01:48:27,63+00:08:23,06
91229Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
01:50:48,01+00:10:43,44
101214Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
01:55:48,17+00:15:43,60
111212Henriette A. B. Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
K 13-14
02:00:01,94+00:19:57,37
121227Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
K 13-14
02:09:40,32+00:29:35,75
131225Mikkel Andre Skjellum
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
02:14:26,46+00:34:21,89
141223Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
02:16:26,31+00:36:21,74
151211Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NOR1 runde ungdom
K 13-14
02:18:29,23+00:38:24,66
161217SANNA JAMMEH
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
02:18:39,69+00:38:35,12
171228Mia Christine Isdahl
CK Nittedal
NOR1 runde ungdom
K 13-14
02:23:19,24+00:43:14,67
181215Pernille Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NOR1 runde ungdom
K 13-14
02:27:31,90+00:47:27,33
1226Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNF
1230Andreas Haverstad
Lågen CK
1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNF
1208Christian Frøyland Foss
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNF
1204Didrik Møller Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNF
1210Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNF
1206Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNF
1231Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNF
1222Lars Hesby Hurum
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNF
1219Vegard Gjertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNF
1209Eivind Lindmo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNS
1213Karsten Vinge
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNS
1216Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNS
1218Torjus Leite Rimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNS
1205Walter Fische Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NOR1 runde ungdom
M 13-14
DNS
Meld feil