Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1352Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR03:26:33,00
2378Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Milslukern
NOR03:32:41,34+00:06:08,34
3388Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Niner
NOR03:41:12,73+00:14:39,73
4379Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NOR03:45:19,23+00:18:46,23
5381Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
NOR03:47:36,07+00:21:03,07
6373Geir Nysveen
Brumunddal SK
NOR03:49:31,77+00:22:58,77
7356Johan Erlandsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWE03:58:17,37+00:31:44,37
8382Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:59:29,57+00:32:56,57
9364Knut Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR04:02:00,71+00:35:27,71
10377Lars Erik Stinterud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
04:02:23,21+00:35:50,21
11355Jan Ekern
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:08:02,34+00:41:29,34
12360Øyvind Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:13:23,58+00:46:50,58
13380Karl Johan Watne
Bergen Cykleklubb
04:14:18,40+00:47:45,40
14384Håvard Grenan
Bærum OCK
NOR04:16:06,41+00:49:33,41
15361Tore Haverstad
Lågen CK
NOR04:21:21,53+00:54:48,53
16365Tom Egil Kristiansen
Geilo IL Sykkel
NOR04:22:51,01+00:56:18,01
17372Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NOR04:22:55,96+00:56:22,96
18385Andreas Bye
Halden CK
NOR04:23:47,14+00:57:14,14
19370Espen Haanæs Lunøe
SK Rye sykkel
NOR04:30:15,64+01:03:42,64
20366Morten Langbråten
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR04:34:55,05+01:08:22,05
21369Jostein Lundberg
IL ROS Sykkel
NOR04:39:05,51+01:12:32,51
22387Alexander Eide
Bærum OCK / G-Sport
NOR04:39:39,35+01:13:06,35
23374Egil Olafsson
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:47:23,24+01:20:50,24
24363Jan Tore Karlsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
04:49:35,48+01:23:02,48
25367Henning Lauridsen
Bærum OCK
NOR04:50:47,21+01:24:14,21
26359Reno Gustavsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team OTB
NOR04:52:46,17+01:26:13,17
27280Christoffer Serck-Hanssen
Bærum OCK
NOR04:59:07,48+01:32:34,48
28357chris Gjessing
IL ROS Sykkel / Team Gåping
NOR05:01:50,82+01:35:17,82
368Alf Christian Losvar
Nordlysbyen Sykkel / Leca
NORDNF
358Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
376Fred Skulevold
Dalane SK
NORDNF
389Hans Henrik Westberg
Fossum IF Sykkel
NORDNF
371Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNF
375Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
383Terje Ellingsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
390Thore Langsholt
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNF
351Egil Antonsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
386espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NORDNS
354Helge Petter Brenden
Moss CK
DNS
362Jørund Houg
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
353Tor Arne Boland
Hammerfest SK
NORDNS
Meld feil