Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1245Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / Bjørnstad sport
NOR03:42:38,52
2240Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel
NZL03:50:46,04+00:08:07,52
3187Simen Smestad
Ottestad IL
NOR03:51:01,42+00:08:22,90
4244Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
NOR03:58:52,13+00:16:13,61
5254Trond Vidar Kjellén
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR03:59:16,02+00:16:37,50
6278Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NOR04:05:15,27+00:22:36,75
7271Odd Peder Wang-Norderud
Hammerfest SK
NOR04:06:40,54+00:24:02,02
8261Jørn Thomas Paulsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb / Norconsult BIL
NOR04:07:31,22+00:24:52,70
9233Frode Bokerød
Halden CK / Aker Solutions BIL
NOR04:09:28,73+00:26:50,21
10251Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NOR04:16:45,68+00:34:07,16
11276Trond Sverre Hagelien
Kristiansands CK
04:18:07,51+00:35:28,99
12238Jostein Erlandsen
Hafjell Freeride Klubb
NOR04:21:10,05+00:38:31,53
13266Hamish Ryan
--- ingen klubb ---
AUS04:23:07,07+00:40:28,55
14267Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NOR04:25:42,09+00:43:03,57
15239Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Johnsen Frameworks/Blodsmak
NOR04:26:30,36+00:43:51,84
16265Christian Rode
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR04:30:02,02+00:47:23,50
17262Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:30:28,44+00:47:49,92
18189anders danielsen
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel
NOR04:35:01,91+00:52:23,39
19277Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NOR04:36:06,73+00:53:28,21
20253Fredrik Johnsen
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel
NOR04:40:56,23+00:58:17,71
21275Dyre Meen
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NOR04:42:18,98+00:59:40,46
22274Preben Øiamo
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Robust
04:58:37,56+01:15:59,04
23243Jon-Erik Grytdal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR05:00:07,33+01:17:28,81
24205Aslak Mørstad
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR05:05:04,93+01:22:26,41
25257Tomas Løkken
Tromsø CK
NOR05:13:49,72+01:31:11,20
26270Vegard Alme Ulstein
Raumer Rytter SK / Team Blast Brothers
NOR05:24:09,32+01:41:30,80
27248Nils Anders Helset
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR05:38:24,43+01:55:45,91
28258Kjetil Marki-Madsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Bonanza
NOR05:54:41,21+02:12:02,69
237Bjarne Nilsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Siemens Sykkelklubb
NORDNF
255Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORDNF
268Espen M. Christoffersen
SK Rye sykkel
DNF
264Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / Terrengsykkel
NORDNF
263Geir Ole Reiakvam
--- ingen klubb --- / Team iHUS
NORDNF
242Jesper Grandin
--- ingen klubb ---
SWEDNF
231Joachim Aaseby-Jakobsen
Hammerfest SK
NORDNF
260John Rasmus Moen
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
235Kristian B. Brandsegg
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Exploro BIL
DNF
252Marius Ingjer
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
241Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNF
250Tor Hovland
--- ingen klubb --- / Powel BIL
NORDNF
259Einar Melfald
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNS
246Jarle Hammer
Eiker CK
NORDNS
247John Sigurd Hansen
Åskollen SK / Porsanger CK
NORDNS
273Karl Morgan Wikøren
--- ingen klubb --- / intersport gjøvik
DNS
269Mikael Strandenæs
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
232Morten Bergan
Hammerfest SK
NORDNS
236Simen Kalnæs Danielsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
272Stig Warsla
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / Drammen Triathlonklubb
DNS
256Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
249Øyvind Horgen
Sande SpKl Sykkel / Blodsmak sk
NORDNS
Meld feil