Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1312Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR03:39:19,94
2308Trond Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:42:21,27+00:03:01,33
3284Thor Arne Dammen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR03:49:05,13+00:09:45,19
4307Lars Magne Larsen
Dalane SK
NOR03:55:43,31+00:16:23,37
5316Ingve Nasvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:55:58,53+00:16:38,59
6306Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:59:24,24+00:20:04,30
7323Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR04:03:45,18+00:24:25,24
8328Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:04:01,01+00:24:41,07
9288Odd Erik Farstad
Jømna/Heradsbygd Sykkel
NOR04:05:20,01+00:26:00,07
10335Truls A. Veslum
--- ingen klubb --- / G-Sport
NOR04:07:03,66+00:27:43,72
11293Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK
NOR04:07:13,90+00:27:53,96
12304Bård Kvalheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
04:08:30,59+00:29:10,65
13319Lars Hugo Braadland Olsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:17:27,38+00:38:07,44
14317Frode Nielsen
Follo SK
04:19:36,03+00:40:16,09
15291Rory Gundersen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Team Oslo sportslager
NOR04:21:21,62+00:42:01,68
16329Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Glava
NOR04:27:06,64+00:47:46,70
17336Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR04:28:05,70+00:48:45,76
18334Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR04:29:02,76+00:49:42,82
19315Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR04:32:36,64+00:53:16,70
20330Thor Olav Tveter
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR04:34:35,03+00:55:15,09
21286Jan Tore Eriksen
Asker CK
04:36:02,45+00:56:42,51
22188Kent-Robert Næss
Halden CK / halden
NOR04:37:16,50+00:57:56,56
23331Rune Wolden
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NOR04:38:19,49+00:58:59,55
24305Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR04:39:57,62+01:00:37,68
25325Brynjulf Ågård Spalder
Asker CK / Team Aker
NOR04:46:12,30+01:06:52,36
26298Rune Udnæseth Holsve
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR04:47:28,49+01:08:08,55
27292Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NOR04:48:10,30+01:08:50,36
28337Mads Solem
Bærum OCK / Telenor
NOR04:56:30,92+01:17:10,98
29320Birger Patrick
Sarpsborg SK
NOR04:58:09,11+01:18:49,17
30314Thorbjørn Merkesdal
Sand IL Terreng
NOR04:58:52,98+01:19:33,04
31321Kjetil Fagernes Pedersen
Drammen CK
NOR05:01:33,19+01:22:13,25
32301Runar Hafskjold
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR05:01:35,54+01:22:15,60
33311Christian Løverås
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR05:06:26,33+01:27:06,39
34326Erik stensrud
Driv IL Sykkel / Driv il sykkel
NOR05:14:23,56+01:35:03,62
35300Fredrik H. Juell
Sagene IF Sykkel / CLoVG
NOR05:22:03,74+01:42:43,80
290Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
NORDNF
186Christian nybø
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
332Glenn Østerud
--- ingen klubb ---
NORDNF
297Henrik Hogsnes
Asker CK
NORDNF
295Hogne H Haug
Follo SK / Aker BIL
NORDNF
281Jan Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNF
287Ken Evensen
Bingsfoss SK
NORDNF
318Kenneth Nymoen
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
289Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel / NHC b.i.l
NORDNF
322Nils Rustad
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORDNF
303Stig Erik Kristiansen
Dalane SK / Aker Egersund
NORDNF
327Tore Stensrud
Lørenskog CK / Team Aker
NORDNF
310Torleiv Lohne
--- ingen klubb --- / Rustad IL
NORDNF
324Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNF
285Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / Oslosportslager
NORDNS
283Eirik Gunnar Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
313Kjetil Meinseth
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / Bjørn Myhre Sport
DNS
282Paul Anzjøn
Follo SK / Team 03:30
NORDNS
302Stig Kristiansen
--- ingen klubb --- / -
NORDNS
294Vegar Harstad
Råholt CK / Reaper Racing
NORDNS
Meld feil