Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
115Henrik Hollingsæter Kippernes
Fræna SK
NOR03:07:15,76
236Lars Granberg
CK Haugaland / Toyota Fuji Team
NOR03:12:14,34+00:04:58,58
326Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF - Sykkel / Hardrocx-ABAX
AUS03:14:57,98+00:07:42,22
429Lars-Ove Thoresen
Østmarka IL Sykkel / G-Sport
NOR03:19:11,32+00:11:55,56
527Lars Petter Stormo
Drammen CK / Team Oslo Sportslager
03:19:48,73+00:12:32,97
628Erik Sæter
TVK
NOR03:21:51,11+00:14:35,35
749Lars Ragnar Manengen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / team lillehammer & sport1 powered by scott
NOR03:21:53,45+00:14:37,69
813Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NOR03:24:08,04+00:16:52,28
947Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR03:24:23,03+00:17:07,27
1016Tom Larsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:25:10,97+00:17:55,21
1141Torbjørn Svanstrøm
Lørenskog CK / Team Milsluker'n
NOR03:25:17,59+00:18:01,83
129Espen Høglund
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:25:28,07+00:18:12,31
1334Vegard Fredheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport 1 & Scott
NOR03:26:51,27+00:19:35,51
1410Kristian Johansen
Follo SK / Team Niner
NOR03:27:53,05+00:20:37,29
157Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:29:10,23+00:21:54,47
1646Petter Sørensen
Ullevål SK / Team Milsluker´n
03:29:13,24+00:21:57,48
1745Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NOR03:29:13,54+00:21:57,78
181Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NOR03:29:46,67+00:22:30,91
1942Askild Vatnbakk Larsen
Økern Cykle Klubb / Toyota Fuji
03:34:14,14+00:26:58,38
2032Ola Holmestad
Ullevål SK / Team Milsluker'n
NOR03:35:23,88+00:28:08,12
2143martin støvern
Aaby CK
NOR03:38:21,28+00:31:05,52
2218Antonio Moen
Skjeberg CK
03:38:46,82+00:31:31,06
2330Dag Torp-Hansen
Kjekkas IF Sykkel / Team Kjekkas
NOR03:39:33,27+00:32:17,51
2425Karl Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Niner
03:40:35,21+00:33:19,45
2537Nicolas A M Bourdillat
IK Hero Sykkel
FRA03:41:20,34+00:34:04,58
2622Jan Morten Pettersen
Asker CK / Team Milslukern
NOR03:43:49,91+00:36:34,15
2738Frode Larsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR03:44:43,51+00:37:27,75
2819Arnstein Nagell
Stavanger Terrengsykkelklubb / Bros Test Team/ Bike Brothers
03:45:14,78+00:37:59,02
296Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK / Helios DBS Racing Team
NOR03:45:28,25+00:38:12,49
3023Rajeev Rai
SK Rye sykkel / G-Sport
NOR03:45:48,88+00:38:33,12
315Peder Røhne Figenbaum
--- ingen klubb --- / Milsluker'n Sport
NOR03:47:11,79+00:39:56,03
3244Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR03:56:13,79+00:48:58,03
3321Trym Olsen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR04:13:20,83+01:06:05,07
342Tore Einar Bekken
Kolbotn SK / Team Niner
NOR04:27:26,35+01:20:10,59
39Aslak Berglund
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORDNF
8Carl Fredrik Hagen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORDNF
4Erlend Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK
NORDNF
40Morten Simonsen
Ullevål SK / Team Millukern
NORDNF
48Simon Johansson
IK Hero Sykkel
SWEDNF
11Sturla Kaasa
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Niner
NORDNF
33Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Østmarka IL Sykkel / Team Helium
NORDNF
3Christian Einung Dahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
20Knut Erik Nesteby
Brumunddal SK / Helios DBS Racing Team
NORDNS
17Magnus Lien Lilja
Asker CK / Team Merida GrassRoot
DNS
12Ole-Petter Karlsen
Halden CK / Sepura XC Superior
NORDNS
31Sindre Ødemark
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
24Steinar Rasmussen
Kobba Sykkelklubb
NORDNS
14Sven Kilander
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Team Oslo Sportslager/ YT
SWEDNS
35Vidar Mehl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Toyota Fuji Team
NORDNS
Meld feil