Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1546Tommy Andrè Sande
Skullerud SpKl Sykkel
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
00:20:01,08
2521Thomas Martinsen
--- ingen klubb --- / G-Sport
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
00:33:31,63+00:13:30,55
3525Alexander Nakken
--- ingen klubb --- / G-Sport
1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
00:33:36,19+00:13:35,11
4544Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
01:44:28,38+01:24:27,30
5549Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
01:45:42,64+01:25:41,56
6894Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
01:46:10,94+01:26:09,86
7689Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
01:47:11,27+01:27:10,19
8490Olaf Hoffstad
Sandefjord SK
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
01:48:14,38+01:28:13,30
9680Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Isklar Tri
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
01:50:35,21+01:30:34,13
10468Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
01:51:04,97+01:31:03,89
11683Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Idium AS
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
01:51:07,75+01:31:06,67
12866Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
01:51:10,99+01:31:09,91
13540Joachim Ski Torp
Drammen CK
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
01:52:13,97+01:32:12,89
14480Ted Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
01:53:36,33+01:33:35,25
15471Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
01:55:03,12+01:35:02,04
16601Lasse Obrestad
CK Nittedal / Team Krank Gewesen
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
01:56:10,72+01:36:09,64
17527Mads Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
01:57:24,07+01:37:22,99
18620Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
01:57:38,51+01:37:37,43
19855Sverre Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
01:59:42,85+01:39:41,77
20659Marius Bakken
--- ingen klubb --- / Studenterhytta
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:00:04,60+01:40:03,52
21872Per Arne Helgesen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:00:17,89+01:40:16,81
22921trond lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / EVRY BIL
1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:01:00,25+01:40:59,17
23902Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:01:18,37+01:41:17,29
24502Einar Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:01:40,27+01:41:39,19
25508Even Braaten
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Nullstress
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:01:48,32+01:41:47,24
26572Eirik Braathen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:01:53,19+01:41:52,11
27487Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
02:02:01,40+01:42:00,32
28612Per-Eivind Syvertsen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:02:08,38+01:42:07,30
29843Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:02:17,66+01:42:16,58
30803Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:03:26,13+01:43:25,05
31548Svenn Fjeldheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Trek - Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:04:30,51+01:44:29,43
32701Hans Erik Sand
--- ingen klubb --- / Gårdsgutta
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:04:37,25+01:44:36,17
33545Kjetil Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:05:10,14+01:45:09,06
34584Andreas Hvatum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:05:15,17+01:45:14,09
35897Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:05:15,81+01:45:14,73
36497lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:05:21,02+01:45:19,94
37891Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:05:22,78+01:45:21,70
38859Stig Selberg
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:05:24,45+01:45:23,37
39933Tim Richards
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:05:37,73+01:45:36,65
40532Petter Solberg Svenne
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel / Sykkelkameratene
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:05:41,57+01:45:40,49
41811Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:05:50,58+01:45:49,50
42504Jørgen Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:05:59,49+01:45:58,41
43981Per Magne Aadnøy
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 runde
M 50-54, 1 runde
02:06:06,86+01:46:05,78
44784Anders Disen
Odal SK
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:06:22,24+01:46:21,16
45613Svein Sæterbø
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:06:48,80+01:46:47,72
46690Jørgen Løkke
--- ingen klubb --- / FLO Kolsås BIL
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:06:50,39+01:46:49,31
47470Sivert Søby Hedalen
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
02:06:52,40+01:46:51,32
48597Kristian Løkke
Hammerfest SK
1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:08:02,64+01:48:01,56
49517Martin Tobias Kleven
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:08:05,79+01:48:04,71
50947Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:08:14,46+01:48:13,38
51832Thomas Pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:08:15,10+01:48:14,02
521038Katrine Valhammer
Sarpsborg SK / Terrengsykkel
1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:08:29,72+01:48:28,64
53510Theodor Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:08:46,46+01:48:45,38
54499Tom Foss
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 runde
M 60+, 1 runde
02:09:09,73+01:49:08,65
55917Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:09:15,59+01:49:14,51
56777Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb --- / Terrengsykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:09:31,35+01:49:30,27
57489Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
02:09:34,28+01:49:33,20
58600Jostein Nymoen
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:09:41,48+01:49:40,40
59932Atle Reitan
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss Sport
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:10:03,32+01:50:02,24
60495Pål Ivar Grotnes
Gresvik IF
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:10:28,88+01:50:27,80
61892Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:10:31,74+01:50:30,66
62524Per Morten Mølsted
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel / G-Sport
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:10:33,25+01:50:32,17
63587Frode André Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Blodsmak SK
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:10:34,84+01:50:33,76
64836Jørn Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:10:44,17+01:50:43,09
65588Pål Johansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:11:05,15+01:51:04,07
66594Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:11:27,33+01:51:26,25
67578Erik Hande
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:11:28,65+01:51:27,57
68485Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
02:11:32,28+01:51:31,20
69867Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:12:02,70+01:52:01,62
701073Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
02:12:10,91+01:52:09,83
711018Jan Fredrik Lund
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 55-59, 1 runde
02:12:35,52+01:52:34,44
72780Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:13:20,76+01:53:19,68
73666Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:13:27,52+01:53:26,44
74814pål thomas kvil
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:13:28,74+01:53:27,66
75514Bastian Haug
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:13:41,47+01:53:40,39
76486Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
02:13:47,67+01:53:46,59
77941Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:13:48,23+01:53:47,15
78785Ronald Eidsaa
Lørenskog CK / Terrengsykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:13:55,47+01:53:54,39
79539Torjus Winther
Krokskogen Cykleklubb
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:14:01,99+01:54:00,91
80773Petter Anthonsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:14:07,19+01:54:06,11
81580Baard Peder Hellebostad
Nesodden SK / Hellebostad Bygg
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:14:22,40+01:54:21,32
82619Marius Gundersen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Deler Lapierre
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:15:04,25+01:55:03,17
83844Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel / Simula BIL
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:15:11,80+01:55:10,72
84842Knut Jørgen Stramrud
Brumunddal SK
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:15:25,63+01:55:24,55
85712Mads Lomsdalen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:15:36,76+01:55:35,68
86536Liem Vo
Lørenskog CK
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:15:41,26+01:55:40,18
871068Berit Bakken
IF Frøy Sykkel / Terrengsykkel
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
02:15:41,47+01:55:40,39
88938bjørn skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:15:47,78+01:55:46,70
89900Frode Brufladt
CK ValdresEkspressen
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:15:48,02+01:55:46,94
90518Anders Lassen Kamsvaag
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
02:16:03,85+01:56:02,77
91940Are Skurdal
--- ingen klubb --- / Bananas
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:16:13,58+01:56:12,50
92863Tommy Jørgensen
Kolbotn SK
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
02:16:17,64+01:56:16,56
93574Ståle Brun
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:16:31,67+01:56:30,59
94920Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:16:35,64+01:56:34,56
95923Nicholas Martin
--- ingen klubb --- / Hydro BIL
1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
02:16:36,64+01:56:35,56
96593Morten Kiledal
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
02:16:47,65+01:56:46,57
97707Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:16:57,86+01:56:56,78
98484Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
02:17:00,84+01:56:59,76
991019kay-ove vetland
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 runde
M 55-59, 1 runde
02:17:16,43+01:57:15,35
100691Christian Moldegård
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
02:17:18,82+01:57:17,74
Meld feil