Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11038Katrine Valhammer
Sarpsborg SK / Terrengsykkel
1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:08:29,72
21073Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
02:12:10,91+00:03:41,19
31068Berit Bakken
IF Frøy Sykkel / Terrengsykkel
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
02:15:41,47+00:07:11,75
41066Jennifer Jones Arnesen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
02:20:02,56+00:11:32,84
51032ida håkonsson
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:22:19,48+00:13:49,76
61101Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:23:00,49+00:14:30,77
71064Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
NOR1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:27:33,50+00:19:03,78
81033Jeanett Jensen
Follo SK
NOR1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:27:53,42+00:19:23,70
91042Magdalena Kwarta
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Kåre
POL1 runde
K 30-34, 1 runde
02:29:18,83+00:20:49,11
101060Torhild Grimseth Huseby
Halden CK
NOR1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:38:29,66+00:29:59,94
111039Gunhild Sørensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Drøbak Multisport
DEN1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:38:58,87+00:30:29,15
12461Martine Opsahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 15-16, 1 runde
02:39:44,47+00:31:14,75
131097Wenche Madsen Eriksson
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Letth
NOR1 runde
K 50-54, 1 runde
02:40:17,66+00:31:47,94
141037Martine Stenbro
--- ingen klubb --- / Visma
NOR1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:40:58,85+00:32:29,13
151072Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
02:41:32,48+00:33:02,76
161040Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Teknikkjentene
NOR1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:43:47,99+00:35:18,27
171085Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NOR1 runde
K 45-49, 1 runde
02:44:30,69+00:36:00,97
18493Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NOR1 runde
K 15-16, 1 runde
02:45:12,80+00:36:43,08
191065Aina Kristin Paulsen Smedsrud
Lørenskog CK
1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:45:29,52+00:36:59,80
201058Eva Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / -
1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:46:37,53+00:38:07,81
21151Stina Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR1 runde
K junior, 1 runde
02:46:56,20+00:38:26,48
221063Maj Britt H. Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:47:55,54+00:39:25,82
231035Anna Skaarnæs-Moldestad
Follo SK
NOR1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:48:37,90+00:40:08,18
241031Guro Renolen Brandtzæg
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
02:48:47,46+00:40:17,74
251061Tone Krogstad
Bingsfoss SK
NOR1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
02:57:41,63+00:49:11,91
261043Hedda Johannessen
Nanset IF - Sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 30-34, 1 runde
02:59:15,78+00:50:46,06
271034Anette Volla Nilsen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
03:02:17,40+00:53:47,68
281056Marie Bytingsvik
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Teknikkjentene
1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
03:02:49,50+00:54:19,78
291086Mette Jakobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 45-49, 1 runde
03:03:00,74+00:54:31,02
301074Mette Vollset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
03:03:33,02+00:55:03,30
311062Hanne Myhrvold
Drammen CK
1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
03:05:41,89+00:57:12,17
321089Katharina Rise
Asker CK
NOR1 runde
K 45-49, 1 runde
03:06:42,06+00:58:12,34
331099Kristin Øidvin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 50-54, 1 runde
03:12:24,65+01:03:54,93
341100Anne-Mette Klokkerud
IF Frøy Sykkel / Teknikkjentene
NOR1 runde
K 50-54, 1 runde
03:12:38,68+01:04:08,96
351057Elisabeth Eriksen
IF Frøy Sykkel
1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
03:19:46,27+01:11:16,55
361036Guro Sundstrøm Slettestøl
Gauldal SK
1 runde
K 17-29, 1 runde
03:42:38,66+01:34:08,94
371087Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 45-49, 1 runde
03:55:47,24+01:47:17,52
381071Anja Høibraaten
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
04:45:47,22+02:37:17,50
1088Ada Koch
Arendal CC
NOR1 runde
K 45-49, 1 runde
DNS
1098Ann-Christin Sørensen
Asker CK
1 runde
K 50-54, 1 runde
DNS
1067Benedicte Bakke
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe / Heming
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
1096Cecilie Bedsvaag
Bærum OCK / Team Victoria Sophie
NOR1 runde
K 50-54, 1 runde
DNS
1070Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
1041Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK / Fresenius Kabi BIL
1 runde
K 30-34, 1 runde
DNS
460Marte AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 15-16, 1 runde
DNS
1059Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
DNS
1069Silje Anine Bell
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
Meld feil