Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1894Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR01:46:10,94
2921trond lundeby
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel / EVRY BIL
02:01:00,25+00:14:49,31
3902Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NOR02:01:18,37+00:15:07,43
4897Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR02:05:15,81+00:19:04,87
5891Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR02:05:22,78+00:19:11,84
6933Tim Richards
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NOR02:05:37,73+00:19:26,79
7947Ketil Ervik
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:08:14,46+00:22:03,52
8917Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:09:15,59+00:23:04,65
9932Atle Reitan
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss Sport
NOR02:10:03,32+00:23:52,38
10892Øyvind Akselsen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR02:10:31,74+00:24:20,80
11941Stein Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR02:13:48,23+00:27:37,29
12938bjørn skogstad
Eidsvoll SK
NOR02:15:47,78+00:29:36,84
13900Frode Brufladt
CK ValdresEkspressen
NOR02:15:48,02+00:29:37,08
14940Are Skurdal
--- ingen klubb --- / Bananas
NOR02:16:13,58+00:30:02,64
15920Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NOR02:16:35,64+00:30:24,70
16923Nicholas Martin
--- ingen klubb --- / Hydro BIL
02:16:36,64+00:30:25,70
17899ERIK BRENN
Lørenskog CK / Bouvet ASA
NOR02:17:19,57+00:31:08,63
18901Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:18:37,68+00:32:26,74
19929Terje Grewe Norberg
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR02:19:46,99+00:33:36,05
20942Torbjørn Steen
Bærum OCK / Blodsmak SK
NOR02:23:33,75+00:37:22,81
21946Ole Henrik Evensen
Vind IL
NOR02:24:09,20+00:37:58,26
22939Terje Skuggerud
Ottestad IL Sykkel
NOR02:25:39,33+00:39:28,39
23948Rolf Hauger
Gruvelia SK
NOR02:25:41,35+00:39:30,41
24916Stein-Egil Johnson
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:26:26,74+00:40:15,80
25934Jens Rolfsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:27:47,68+00:41:36,74
26918Volker Kluge
Sand IL Terreng
GER02:28:32,95+00:42:22,01
27914Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:30:44,64+00:44:33,70
28910Jonny Heimdahl
--- ingen klubb --- / OUS
NOR02:31:14,90+00:45:03,96
29895Vegard Birkelund
Kolbotn SK
NOR02:32:41,84+00:46:30,90
30915Svein Harald Johnsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:34:09,23+00:47:58,29
31893Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NOR02:34:45,54+00:48:34,60
32896Geir Vidar Bjørndalen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR02:36:04,76+00:49:53,82
33913Dag Otter Johansen
Asker CK
NOR02:36:23,00+00:50:12,06
34912Trond Johannessen
Raumer Rytter SK / VeloClub.no/Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR02:36:26,68+00:50:15,74
35907Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Frøy
NOR02:36:50,61+00:50:39,67
36935Vidar Røisland
Asker CK
NOR02:37:33,94+00:51:23,00
37924Erik Martinsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:39:21,26+00:53:10,32
38919Geir Langli
Kolbotn SK
NOR02:48:18,18+01:02:07,24
39928Kjell Ivar Moland
Follo SK
NOR02:49:00,16+01:02:49,22
40898Ronny Braun
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:59:35,27+01:13:24,33
41925Bjørn Erik Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NOR03:07:05,85+01:20:54,91
42931Harald Orsten
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Subaru
NOR03:08:56,90+01:22:45,96
43930Finn Olav Olsen
--- ingen klubb ---
03:13:24,49+01:27:13,55
44906Matthew Gray
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:16:48,98+01:30:38,04
45922Lasse Macaulay
--- ingen klubb ---
DEN03:20:50,68+01:34:39,74
46904Børre Fredheim
--- ingen klubb ---
03:38:18,85+01:52:07,91
936Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNF
943Geir Anders Storberget
Soon CK
DNS
926Hans Jørgen Moe
--- ingen klubb --- / Heinz
NORDNS
927Hans Kristian Moen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Moped
DNS
905Knut Glad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
945Lars Ulvestad
Soon CK
NORDNS
909Robert Hallingfoss
Kloppa offroadklubb
DNS
944Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK / Foss
NORDNS
908tore Gundersen
Sarpsborg SK
NORDNS
903Øystein Falleth
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Gubbetråkken
DNS
911Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil