Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1866Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:51:10,99
2855Sverre Ingebrigtsen
Fredrikstad SK
01:59:42,85+00:08:31,86
3872Per Arne Helgesen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NOR02:00:17,89+00:09:06,90
4843Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:02:17,66+00:11:06,67
5803Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NOR02:03:26,13+00:12:15,14
6548Svenn Fjeldheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Trek - Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag
NOR02:04:30,51+00:13:19,52
7497lars Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
02:05:21,02+00:14:10,03
8859Stig Selberg
Lørenskog CK
NOR02:05:24,45+00:14:13,46
9811Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:05:50,58+00:14:39,59
10784Anders Disen
Odal SK
NOR02:06:22,24+00:15:11,25
11832Thomas Pettersen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NOR02:08:15,10+00:17:04,11
12777Jan-Tore Bratlie
--- ingen klubb --- / Terrengsykkel
NOR02:09:31,35+00:18:20,36
13836Jørn Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:10:44,17+00:19:33,18
14867Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport as
NOR02:12:02,70+00:20:51,71
15780Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NOR02:13:20,76+00:22:09,77
16814pål thomas kvil
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:13:28,74+00:22:17,75
17785Ronald Eidsaa
Lørenskog CK / Terrengsykkel
NOR02:13:55,47+00:22:44,48
18773Petter Anthonsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:14:07,19+00:22:56,20
19844Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel / Simula BIL
NOR02:15:11,80+00:24:00,81
20842Knut Jørgen Stramrud
Brumunddal SK
NOR02:15:25,63+00:24:14,64
21863Tommy Jørgensen
Kolbotn SK
NOR02:16:17,64+00:25:06,65
22857Ove Egil Dagsland
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:17:36,69+00:26:25,70
23868Rune Røsten
--- ingen klubb --- / Østmarka stiforening
NOR02:17:52,97+00:26:41,98
24817Geir Magnussen
Soon CK
NOR02:18:16,05+00:27:05,06
25794Oddvar Grønning
CK Øst
NOR02:19:43,07+00:28:32,08
26864Roy Bergsvenstuen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Rolsted/Viborg Cycling
02:20:02,26+00:28:51,27
27825Roar Olsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Olsen
NOR02:20:25,86+00:29:14,87
28782Richard Rybakken Dahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR02:20:30,71+00:29:19,72
29797Rupert Hanna
--- ingen klubb ---
GBR02:20:41,19+00:29:30,20
30865Erlend Sande
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Terrengsykkel
NOR02:21:00,88+00:29:49,89
31862Vidar Smogeli
--- ingen klubb --- / Idiotas
02:21:14,74+00:30:03,75
32815Christopher Leachman
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NOR02:21:34,62+00:30:23,63
33871John Ljøkjel
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR02:21:36,88+00:30:25,89
34849Knut Vebenstad
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:21:48,82+00:30:37,83
35834Erik Ramstad
Nesodden SK
NOR02:21:55,38+00:30:44,39
36827Vidar Orkelbog
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:22:03,44+00:30:52,45
37847Are Tallaksrud
--- ingen klubb --- / Nedre Buskerud Nerroverlag
NOR02:22:34,25+00:31:23,26
38858Dag Cristian Clausen
--- ingen klubb --- / DRBV
NOR02:23:01,08+00:31:50,09
39821Morten Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Randem & Hubert as
02:23:01,13+00:31:50,14
40838Leiv Thomas Sandnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR02:24:29,62+00:33:18,63
41779Roger Brobakken
Oslo Politis IL Sykkel
NOR02:24:40,73+00:33:29,74
42818Geir Malerstuen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR02:24:41,12+00:33:30,13
43778Stian Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:25:20,75+00:34:09,76
44808Torkild Iversen
Moss CK / Team Letth
NOR02:25:39,69+00:34:28,70
45820Helge Ness
SK Rye sykkel
02:26:53,13+00:35:42,14
46819Atle Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:27:29,32+00:36:18,33
47771Sindre Aas
Kolbotn SK
NOR02:27:32,12+00:36:21,13
48831Paal Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel / NetCom BIL
NOR02:27:33,10+00:36:22,11
49798Gard Arneson Haugen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:28:13,50+00:37:02,51
50806Bjørn-Kåre Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:28:38,33+00:37:27,34
51812Ola Kristensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Nordlys United
NOR02:29:13,74+00:38:02,75
52848Sander Tufte
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:29:14,66+00:38:03,67
53799Erik Haugstulen
Gruvelia SK
NOR02:31:31,50+00:40:20,51
54824Thomas olafsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:31:41,38+00:40:30,39
55870Tom Thoresen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:33:16,60+00:42:05,61
56809Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NOR02:34:29,11+00:43:18,12
57807Pål Christian Ingierd
--- ingen klubb --- / Coop Norge Handel AS
NOR02:35:01,45+00:43:50,46
58787Stian Krakeli Elton
--- ingen klubb --- / Gærningen SK
02:35:25,37+00:44:14,38
59837Tom-André Røgden
--- ingen klubb --- / Skytta sti og friski
NOR02:35:48,13+00:44:37,14
60776Asmund Bjørshol
--- ingen klubb --- / Bratt & Ulendt
NOR02:37:10,50+00:45:59,51
61801Jon Arne Hegge
SK Rye sykkel
NOR02:37:12,55+00:46:01,56
62869Are Halland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:39:02,55+00:47:51,56
63839Jon Skants
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:41:33,37+00:50:22,38
64854Hans Petter Skott Hansen
Moss CK
NOR02:42:08,67+00:50:57,68
65860Bjarne Kjeldsen
Follo SK
NOR02:43:12,74+00:52:01,75
66774Gunnar Auganes
--- ingen klubb ---
02:43:50,78+00:52:39,79
67835Roy Ripe
SK Rye sykkel / Team Ibis
NOR02:46:29,20+00:55:18,21
68775Vidar Bjerkenes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR02:48:36,87+00:57:25,88
69796Rune Hanken
CK Nittedal
02:48:53,71+00:57:42,72
70861Knut Bergmann
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR02:49:26,73+00:58:15,74
71841Ole Vemund Soug
Asker CK / ABB BIL
NOR02:49:29,24+00:58:18,25
72800Torstein Vee Haukvik
--- ingen klubb --- / Bouvet BIL
NOR02:50:44,51+00:59:33,52
73804Tor Hjelset
--- ingen klubb --- / Skytta Sti og Friski
NOR02:51:47,11+01:00:36,12
74851Kjetil Vinjum
--- ingen klubb ---
02:52:08,98+01:00:57,99
75786Mikal V. Eikeland
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:00:35,34+01:09:24,35
76828Luca Pagni
SK Rye sykkel
NOR03:02:51,46+01:11:40,47
77810Hans Richard Jørgensen
Drammen CK
03:04:20,01+01:13:09,02
78496*** anonymous ***
03:08:04,89+01:16:53,90
79823Bengt Nøst-Klemmetsen
--- ingen klubb ---
03:12:20,88+01:21:09,89
80830Jon Inge Pedersen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
03:17:21,97+01:26:10,98
81813Kenneth Kristiansen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR03:55:43,74+02:04:32,75
82856Eirik Snekvik
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR04:00:16,55+02:09:05,56
781Jostein Børresen
Drammen CK
NORDNF
840Oddbjørn Slinning
--- ingen klubb --- / WR BIL
DNF
805Bjørn Tscherning Hjulstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
829Bogi Palsson
Foreningen Frikransen
DNS
792Cato Gleditsch
Moss CK / Gutta Runners
NORDNS
788Christoffer Eriksen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
852Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
802Helge Hella
Lørenskog CK
DNS
833Jamieson Pothecary
--- ingen klubb --- / Team pungsvett
NORDNS
791Jan Ove Furesund
IF Frøy Sykkel / Blodsmak SK
DNS
845John Olav Syrrist
--- ingen klubb --- / Accenture
NORDNS
846Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NORDNS
789Knut Espen Bryhn
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
793Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
826Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORDNS
816Morten Løken
CK Nittedal
NORDNS
850Snorre Veggan
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
DNS
853Stein Sunde Ødegaard
Holmenkollen CK
DNS
Meld feil