Terrengsykkelrittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
618Knut Ziesler
--- ingen klubb --- / Røkla CK
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
DNS
473Kristian Kjos
Kolbotn SK
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
DNS
537Kristoffer Ramstad Warhuus
Nesodden SK
1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
DNS
513Lars Blekastad Glad
SK Rye sykkel
1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
DNS
992Lars Petter Maltby
Arendal CC
1 runde
M 50-54, 1 runde
DNS
945Lars Ulvestad
Soon CK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
DNS
793Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
826Lars-Erik Oppi
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
1070Lene Ånonsen Boye
Arendal CC
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
1041Lill Tove Adolfsen
Halden CK / Fresenius Kabi BIL
1 runde
K 30-34, 1 runde
DNS
611Magne Solberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Hesnes Gruppen
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
DNS
710Marius Wilberg
Bingsfoss SK / Bingsfoss SK
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
DNS
460Marte AG Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
K 15-16, 1 runde
DNS
1059Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR1 runde
K 35-39, 1 runde
DNS
816Morten Løken
CK Nittedal
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
703Morten Stokke Lønaas
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
DNS
998Morten W. Røstad
Ullensaker CK
NOR1 runde
M 50-54, 1 runde
DNS
602Per tore Olsen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Randem & Hübert AS
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
DNS
909Robert Hallingfoss
Kloppa offroadklubb
1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
DNS
944Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK / Foss
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
DNS
1069Silje Anine Bell
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
K 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
492Simen Nordahl Svendsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
DNS
850Snorre Veggan
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak SK
1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
675Stefan Forbergskog
Båtsfjord Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
DNS
709Stein Ove Valdal
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
DNS
853Stein Sunde Ødegaard
Holmenkollen CK
1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
581Stian Hogganvik
--- ingen klubb --- / MacGregor Pusnes AS
1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
DNS
688Stian Ludvigsen
Kolbotn SK / Storebrand BIL / Kolbotn SK
1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
DNS
772Stig Aas-Jakobsen
IL Heming - sykkelgruppe
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
783Thomas Dahl
Odal SK / Odal SK
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
491Tinius Gadderud
SK Rye sykkel / Rye
NOR1 runde
M 15-16, 1 runde
DNS
670Tom Eggers
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR1 runde
M 35-39, 1 runde
DNS
589Tomas Jonsson
--- ingen klubb ---
1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
DNS
790Tommy Frøyna
Bærum OCK / G-Sport
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
908tore Gundersen
Sarpsborg SK
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
DNS
523Tore Moldal
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
1 runde
M 17-29, 1 runde
DNS
606Tormod Rødshagen
--- ingen klubb --- / SpareBank 1
1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
DNS
604Vegar Rognli
--- ingen klubb --- / EY BIL
NOR1 runde
M 30-34, 1 runde
DNS
903Øystein Falleth
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Gubbetråkken
1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
DNS
795Øyvind Halvorsen
CK Øst / CK Øst
NOR1 runde
M 40-44, 1 runde
DNS
911Øyvind Husby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR1 runde
M 45-49, 1 runde
DNS
Meld feil